|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
132. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
48.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 18.599 (10.394) | [3] 28.631 (10.032) | [4] 38.420 (9.789) | [5] 48.262 (9.842) Official Finish Time: 48.262 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
PAVLOV Alexander |
RUS-MOSC |
|
48.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 18.565 (10.453) | [3] 28.685 (10.120) | [4] 38.929 (10.244) | [5] 48.958 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 48.958 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
NOVIKOV Roman |
BLR |
|
1:04.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 19.833 (11.297) | [3] 31.352 (11.519) | [4] 50.674 (19.322) | [5] 1:04.386 (13.712) Official Finish Time: 1:04.386 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
49.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 18.846 (10.673) | [3] 29.403 (10.557) | [4] 39.955 (10.552) | [5] 49.920 (9.966) Official Finish Time: 49.920 |
|
2 |
(1) |
128. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
50.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.091 (8.091) | [2] 18.723 (10.632) | [3] 29.267 (10.544) | [4] 39.856 (10.589) | [5] 50.269 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 50.269 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
50.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.009 (10.499) | [3] 29.518 (10.509) | [4] 40.097 (10.579) | [5] 50.331 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 50.331 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
AVECHKIN Yahor |
BLR |
|
51.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 19.684 (10.866) | [3] 30.288 (10.604) | [4] 41.164 (10.876) | [5] 51.743 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 51.743 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
48.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.218 (8.218) | [2] 18.441 (10.223) | [3] 28.235 (9.794) | [4] 38.407 (10.172) | [5] 48.734 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 48.734 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
49.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.888 (10.610) | [3] 28.920 (10.032) | [4] 39.202 (10.282) | [5] 49.462 (10.261) Official Finish Time: 49.462 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
59.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.417 (8.417) | [2] 18.954 (10.537) | [3] 28.999 (10.045) | [4] 46.375 (17.376) | [5] 59.162 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 59.162 |
|
4 |
(3) |
97. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL |
|
1:05.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 19.054 (10.589) | [3] 42.607 (23.553) | [4] 54.492 (11.885) | [5] 1:05.964 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 1:05.964 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
46.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.808 (7.808) | [2] 17.569 (9.761) | [3] 26.987 (9.418) | [4] 36.901 (9.914) | [5] 46.712 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 46.712 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
46.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.642 (7.642) | [2] 17.416 (9.774) | [3] 27.172 (9.756) | [4] 37.061 (9.889) | [5] 46.843 (9.782) Official Finish Time: 46.843 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.008 (9.934) | [3] 36.458 (18.450) | [4] 51.136 (14.678) | [5] 1:03.353 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 1:03.353 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:22.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 18.421 (10.055) | [3] 44.142 (25.721) | [4] 1:03.544 (19.402) | [5] 1:22.939 (19.396) Official Finish Time: 1:22.939 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
46.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 17.879 (9.707) | [3] 27.129 (9.250) | [4] 36.658 (9.529) | [5] 46.304 (9.646) Official Finish Time: 46.304 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
46.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.965 (7.965) | [2] 17.868 (9.903) | [3] 27.499 (9.631) | [4] 37.233 (9.734) | [5] 46.871 (9.638) Official Finish Time: 46.871 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.671 (7.671) | [2] 17.428 (9.757) | [3] 27.042 (9.614) | [4] 36.700 (9.658) | [5] 46.135 (9.435) Official Finish Time: 46.135 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
46.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.998 (7.998) | [2] 17.661 (9.663) | [3] 27.183 (9.522) | [4] 36.952 (9.769) | [5] 46.164 (9.213) Official Finish Time: 46.164 |
|
3 |
(5) |
99. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL |
|
46.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.779 (7.779) | [2] 17.567 (9.788) | [3] 27.120 (9.553) | [4] 37.037 (9.917) | [5] 46.567 (9.530) Official Finish Time: 46.567 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
46.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 18.248 (9.691) | [3] 27.497 (9.249) | [4] 37.252 (9.755) | [5] 46.622 (9.371) Official Finish Time: 46.622 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
46.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 18.049 (9.744) | [3] 27.293 (9.244) | [4] 37.065 (9.772) | [5] 46.731 (9.667) Official Finish Time: 46.731 |
|