|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
51.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 18.988 (10.881) | [3] 29.545 (10.557) | [4] 40.356 (10.811) | [5] 51.189 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 51.189 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
51.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 19.171 (10.684) | [3] 29.632 (10.461) | [4] 40.361 (10.729) | [5] 51.215 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 51.215 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
RASSKAZOVA Kseniia |
RUS-MOSC |
|
51.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.327 (10.715) | [3] 29.780 (10.453) | [4] 40.559 (10.779) | [5] 51.351 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 51.351 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
55.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 20.599 (11.668) | [3] 31.991 (11.392) | [4] 43.621 (11.630) | [5] 55.304 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 55.304 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
KURACENKO Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.533 (10.533) | [2] 25.843 (15.310) | [3] 43.075 (17.232) | [4] 1:00.149 (17.074) | [5] 13:56:29.357 Official Finish Time: 1:00.001 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
50.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.005 (8.005) | [2] 18.794 (10.789) | [3] 29.241 (10.447) | [4] 39.858 (10.617) | [5] 50.298 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 50.298 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 19.093 (10.517) | [3] 29.366 (10.273) | [4] 39.935 (10.569) | [5] 50.387 (10.453) Official Finish Time: 50.387 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
53.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 19.663 (10.807) | [3] 30.553 (10.890) | [4] 41.917 (11.364) | [5] 53.644 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 53.644 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:09.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 19.230 (10.567) | [3] 43.821 (24.591) | [4] 57.356 (13.535) | [5] 1:09.810 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 1:09.810 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
49.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 18.753 (10.526) | [3] 28.837 (10.084) | [4] 39.149 (10.312) | [5] 49.405 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 49.405 |
|
2 |
(3) |
96. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
49.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 18.878 (10.463) | [3] 29.014 (10.136) | [4] 39.262 (10.248) | [5] 49.483 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 49.483 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
49.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 19.019 (10.619) | [3] 29.216 (10.197) | [4] 39.546 (10.330) | [5] 49.614 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 49.614 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
49.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 18.995 (10.512) | [3] 29.089 (10.094) | [4] 39.354 (10.265) | [5] 49.685 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 49.685 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
48.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 18.123 (10.194) | [3] 27.919 (9.796) | [4] 38.053 (10.134) | [5] 48.154 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 48.154 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
48.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.531 (10.217) | [3] 28.306 (9.775) | [4] 38.254 (9.948) | [5] 48.282 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 48.282 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
52.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 19.288 (10.692) | [3] 29.909 (10.621) | [4] 40.996 (11.087) | [5] 52.285 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 52.285 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.078 (8.078) | [2] 18.252 (10.174) | [3] 28.093 (9.841) | [4] 1:07.334 (39.241) | [5] 1:27.250 (19.916) Official Finish Time: 1:27.250 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
47.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.140 (10.063) | [3] 27.726 (9.586) | [4] 37.491 (9.765) | [5] 47.387 (9.896) Official Finish Time: 47.387 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
47.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 18.272 (10.079) | [3] 27.864 (9.592) | [4] 37.688 (9.824) | [5] 47.575 (9.887) Official Finish Time: 47.575 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
RASSKAZOVA Vera |
RUS-MOSC |
|
48.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 18.851 (10.366) | [3] 28.761 (9.910) | [4] 38.762 (10.001) | [5] 48.906 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 48.906 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
49.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 19.091 (10.749) | [3] 29.065 (9.974) | [4] 39.147 (10.082) | [5] 49.198 (10.052) Official Finish Time: 49.198 |
|