|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
48.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.903 (7.903) | [2] 18.253 (10.350) | [3] 28.274 (10.021) | [4] 38.570 (10.296) | [5] 48.769 (10.199) Official Finish Time: 48.769 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
49.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.202 (8.202) | [2] 18.679 (10.477) | [3] 28.970 (10.291) | [4] 39.308 (10.338) | [5] 49.754 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 49.754 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.610 (8.610) | [2] 19.499 (10.889) | [3] 29.822 (10.323) | [4] 39.965 (10.143) | [5] 50.049 (10.085) Official Finish Time: 50.049 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL |
|
50.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 19.366 (10.685) | [3] 29.573 (10.207) | [4] 39.986 (10.413) | [5] 50.235 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 50.235 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
54.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.010 (9.010) | [2] 20.480 (11.470) | [3] 31.704 (11.224) | [4] 43.200 (11.496) | [5] 54.797 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 54.797 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
93. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
51.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.377 (10.650) | [3] 29.981 (10.604) | [4] 40.563 (10.582) | [5] 51.063 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 51.063 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
51.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.361 (10.805) | [3] 29.898 (10.537) | [4] 40.785 (10.887) | [5] 51.549 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 51.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
52.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 19.576 (10.676) | [3] 30.239 (10.663) | [4] 41.271 (11.032) | [5] 52.343 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 52.343 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
KURACENKO Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:16.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.525 (10.525) | [2] 25.690 (15.165) | [3] 42.782 (17.092) | [4] 59.175 (16.393) | [5] 1:16.366 (17.192) Official Finish Time: 1:16.366 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
33. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
49.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 18.635 (10.402) | [3] 28.678 (10.043) | [4] 39.030 (10.352) | [5] 49.137 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 49.137 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
49.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 18.471 (10.355) | [3] 28.548 (10.077) | [4] 38.844 (10.296) | [5] 49.152 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 49.152 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
49.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 19.447 (10.767) | [3] 29.569 (10.122) | [4] 39.767 (10.198) | [5] 49.759 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 49.759 |
|
4 |
(2) |
114. |
RASSKAZOVA Kseniia |
RUS-MOSC |
|
51.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.426 (10.909) | [3] 30.097 (10.671) | [4] 40.934 (10.837) | [5] 51.819 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 51.819 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
115. |
RASSKAZOVA Vera |
RUS-MOSC |
|
49.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 18.556 (10.373) | [3] 28.665 (10.109) | [4] 38.938 (10.273) | [5] 49.056 (10.119) Official Finish Time: 49.056 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL |
|
49.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 18.569 (10.545) | [3] 28.960 (10.391) | [4] 39.358 (10.398) | [5] 49.757 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 49.757 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
49.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 18.731 (10.256) | [3] 29.029 (10.298) | [4] 39.526 (10.497) | [5] 49.954 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 49.954 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN |
|
51.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.734 (8.734) | [2] 19.454 (10.720) | [3] 29.911 (10.457) | [4] 40.450 (10.539) | [5] 51.152 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 51.152 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
48.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 18.693 (10.189) | [3] 28.582 (9.889) | [4] 38.622 (10.040) | [5] 48.905 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 48.905 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
50.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.493 (10.446) | [3] 28.887 (10.394) | [4] 39.522 (10.635) | [5] 50.554 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 50.554 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
51.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.843 (8.843) | [2] 19.720 (10.877) | [3] 30.076 (10.356) | [4] 40.881 (10.805) | [5] 51.633 (10.752) Official Finish Time: 51.633 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
51.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.512 (8.512) | [2] 19.499 (10.987) | [3] 30.122 (10.623) | [4] 40.991 (10.869) | [5] 51.669 (10.678) Official Finish Time: 51.669 |
|