|
3. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:19.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.549 (14.549) | [2] 25.644 (11.095) | [3] 36.662 (11.018) | [4] 47.412 (10.750) | [5] 58.165 (10.753) | [6] 1:08.991 (10.826) | [7] 1:19.549 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 1:19.549 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
DOMCHEV Ilya |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:19.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 25.793 (11.130) | [3] 36.741 (10.948) | [4] 47.565 (10.824) | [5] 58.322 (10.757) | [6] 1:09.184 (10.862) | [7] 1:19.906 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 1:19.906 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:21.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 25.850 (10.998) | [3] 36.913 (11.063) | [4] 47.844 (10.931) | [5] 58.954 (11.110) | [6] 1:10.575 (11.621) | [7] 1:21.954 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 1:21.954 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
SKUDYAKOV Artem |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:25.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.341 (15.341) | [2] 26.396 (11.055) | [3] 37.703 (11.307) | [4] 49.268 (11.565) | [5] 1:01.232 (11.964) | [6] 1:13.500 (12.268) | [7] 1:25.665 (12.165) Official Finish Time: 1:25.665 |
|
5 |
(5) |
102. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.517 (15.517) | [2] 26.415 (10.898) | [3] 37.632 (11.217) | [4] 49.416 (11.784) | [5] 1:01.317 (11.901) | [6] 1:13.730 (12.413) | [7] 1:26.025 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 1:26.025 |
|
6 |
(6) |
103. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 27.294 (11.545) | [3] 38.677 (11.383) | [4] 50.661 (11.984) | [5] 1:03.786 (13.125) | [6] 1:16.986 (13.200) | [7] 1:30.450 (13.464) Official Finish Time: 1:30.450 |
|
7 |
(7) |
6. |
DIWISCH Mauro |
AUT |
|
1:34.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 27.719 (12.042) | [3] 39.911 (12.192) | [4] 52.883 (12.972) | [5] 1:06.610 (13.727) | [6] 1:20.362 (13.752) | [7] 1:34.063 (13.701) Official Finish Time: 1:34.063 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
92. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:20.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.393 (14.393) | [2] 25.716 (11.323) | [3] 36.568 (10.852) | [4] 47.440 (10.872) | [5] 58.543 (11.103) | [6] 1:09.712 (11.169) | [7] 1:20.990 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 1:20.990 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:21.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 25.806 (11.302) | [3] 36.688 (10.882) | [4] 47.654 (10.966) | [5] 58.665 (11.011) | [6] 1:09.820 (11.155) | [7] 1:21.145 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 1:21.145 |
|
3 |
(5) |
81. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:21.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.829 (14.829) | [2] 25.946 (11.117) | [3] 36.854 (10.908) | [4] 47.809 (10.955) | [5] 58.834 (11.025) | [6] 1:10.364 (11.530) | [7] 1:21.255 (10.892) Official Finish Time: 1:21.255 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.606 (14.606) | [2] 25.806 (11.200) | [3] 36.646 (10.840) | [4] 47.538 (10.892) | [5] 58.758 (11.220) | [6] 1:09.988 (11.230) | [7] 1:21.280 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 1:21.280 |
|
5 |
(6) |
36. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN |
|
1:21.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 26.124 (11.581) | [3] 37.040 (10.916) | [4] 48.035 (10.995) | [5] 58.928 (10.893) | [6] 1:10.500 (11.572) | [7] 1:21.430 (10.931) Official Finish Time: 1:21.430 |
|
- |
(2) |
90. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
IVLIEV Konstantin |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:16.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.515 (14.515) | [2] 25.457 (10.942) | [3] 35.510 (10.053) | [4] 45.357 (9.847) | [5] 55.511 (10.154) | [6] 1:06.224 (10.713) | [7] 1:16.776 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 1:16.776 |
|
2 |
(5) |
135. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
1:17.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.434 (14.434) | [2] 25.337 (10.903) | [3] 35.636 (10.299) | [4] 45.486 (9.850) | [5] 55.670 (10.184) | [6] 1:06.278 (10.608) | [7] 1:17.213 (10.935) Official Finish Time: 1:17.213 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
BRZOZOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.703 (14.703) | [2] 25.655 (10.952) | [3] 36.068 (10.413) | [4] 46.394 (10.326) | [5] 57.073 (10.679) | [6] 1:07.997 (10.924) | [7] 1:19.119 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 1:19.119 |
|
4 |
(6) |
30. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:30.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.931 (14.931) | [2] 25.768 (10.837) | [3] 36.326 (10.558) | [4] 53.297 (16.971) | [5] 1:06.263 (12.966) | [6] 1:18.145 (11.882) | [7] 1:30.049 (11.904) Official Finish Time: 1:30.049 |
|
5 |
(2) |
51. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:33.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 25.532 (10.920) | [3] 44.295 (18.763) | [4] 58.699 (14.404) | [5] 1:10.221 (11.522) | [6] 1:21.311 (11.090) | [7] 1:33.237 (11.926) Official Finish Time: 1:33.237 |
|
6 |
(4) |
119. |
SIMAKIN Aleksey |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:43.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.845 (14.845) | [2] 25.591 (10.746) | [3] 43.016 (17.425) | [4] 1:02.048 (19.032) | [5] 1:16.338 (14.290) | [6] 1:30.527 (14.189) | [7] 1:43.017 (12.490) Official Finish Time: 1:43.017 |
|