|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
SIMAKIN Aleksey |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:43.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.101 (15.101) | [2] 26.882 (11.781) | [3] 38.270 (11.388) | [4] 49.086 (10.816) | [5] 1:00.048 (10.962) | [6] 1:10.989 (10.941) | [7] 1:21.775 (10.786) | [8] 1:32.442 (10.667) | [9] 1:43.007 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 1:43.007 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:43.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.213 (15.213) | [2] 27.030 (11.817) | [3] 38.384 (11.354) | [4] 49.206 (10.822) | [5] 1:00.170 (10.964) | [6] 1:11.094 (10.924) | [7] 1:21.892 (10.798) | [8] 1:32.549 (10.657) | [9] 1:43.077 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 1:43.077 |
|
3 |
(5) |
90. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.169 (11.693) | [3] 38.506 (11.337) | [4] 49.301 (10.795) | [5] 1:00.261 (10.960) | [6] 1:11.238 (10.977) | [7] 1:22.039 (10.801) | [8] 1:32.581 (10.542) | [9] 1:43.535 (10.955) Official Finish Time: 1:43.535 |
|
4 |
(3) |
78. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:44.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.164 (11.835) | [3] 38.796 (11.632) | [4] 49.457 (10.661) | [5] 1:00.375 (10.918) | [6] 1:11.346 (10.971) | [7] 1:22.165 (10.819) | [8] 1:33.020 (10.855) | [9] 1:44.242 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:44.242 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
BRZOZOWSKI Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 27.350 (11.745) | [3] 38.775 (11.425) | [4] 49.578 (10.803) | [5] 1:00.433 (10.855) | [6] 1:11.637 (11.204) | [7] 1:22.400 (10.763) | [8] 1:33.429 (11.029) | [9] 1:44.686 (11.257) Official Finish Time: 1:44.686 |
|
6 |
(6) |
81. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 27.519 (11.849) | [3] 38.918 (11.399) | [4] 49.701 (10.783) | [5] 1:00.531 (10.830) | [6] 1:11.766 (11.235) | [7] 1:22.828 (11.062) | [8] 1:34.223 (11.395) | [9] 1:46.312 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 1:46.312 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
KARAGÖL Hazar |
TUR |
|
1:41.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 27.378 (12.154) | [3] 39.113 (11.735) | [4] 49.996 (10.883) | [5] 1:00.026 (10.030) | [6] 1:10.033 (10.007) | [7] 1:20.305 (10.272) | [8] 1:30.919 (10.614) | [9] 1:41.731 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:41.731 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
IVLIEV Konstantin |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:46.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.977 (14.977) | [2] 27.312 (12.335) | [3] 38.884 (11.572) | [4] 50.011 (11.127) | [5] 1:01.306 (11.295) | [6] 1:12.272 (10.966) | [7] 1:23.697 (11.425) | [8] 1:35.282 (11.585) | [9] 1:46.701 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 1:46.701 |
|
3 |
(6) |
52. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:47.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.482 (15.482) | [2] 27.701 (12.219) | [3] 39.370 (11.669) | [4] 50.409 (11.039) | [5] 1:01.550 (11.141) | [6] 1:12.884 (11.334) | [7] 1:24.173 (11.289) | [8] 1:35.430 (11.257) | [9] 1:47.033 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 1:47.033 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.577 (15.577) | [2] 27.461 (11.884) | [3] 39.073 (11.612) | [4] 50.260 (11.187) | [5] 1:01.433 (11.173) | [6] 1:12.543 (11.110) | [7] 1:26.495 (13.952) | [8] 1:38.842 (12.347) | [9] 1:51.146 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 1:51.146 |
|
5 |
(3) |
36. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN |
|
2:13.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.104 (15.104) | [2] 27.492 (12.388) | [3] 39.059 (11.567) | [4] 50.109 (11.050) | [5] 1:00.904 (10.795) | [6] 1:29.948 (29.044) | [7] 1:45.120 (15.172) | [8] 1:58.621 (13.501) | [9] 2:13.083 (14.463) Official Finish Time: 2:13.083 |
|
6 |
(5) |
64. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:17.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.369 (15.369) | [2] 27.588 (12.219) | [3] 39.148 (11.560) | [4] 50.222 (11.074) | [5] 1:01.425 (11.203) | [6] 1:12.354 (10.929) | [7] 1:42.585 (30.231) | [8] 2:02.631 (20.046) | [9] 2:17.442 (14.812) Official Finish Time: 2:17.442 |
|