|
3. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:24.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.696 (14.696) | [2] 26.429 (11.733) | [3] 37.990 (11.561) | [4] 49.386 (11.396) | [5] 1:00.918 (11.532) | [6] 1:12.536 (11.618) | [7] 1:24.039 (11.503) Official Finish Time: 1:24.039 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:24.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 26.586 (11.777) | [3] 38.124 (11.538) | [4] 49.598 (11.474) | [5] 1:01.168 (11.570) | [6] 1:12.759 (11.591) | [7] 1:24.203 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:24.203 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:24.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.850 (14.850) | [2] 26.658 (11.808) | [3] 38.304 (11.646) | [4] 49.672 (11.368) | [5] 1:01.270 (11.598) | [6] 1:12.913 (11.643) | [7] 1:24.462 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 1:24.462 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
GARKOVA Maria |
BUL |
|
1:24.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.780 (11.525) | [3] 38.448 (11.668) | [4] 49.819 (11.371) | [5] 1:01.343 (11.524) | [6] 1:13.146 (11.803) | [7] 1:24.623 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 1:24.623 |
|
5 |
(6) |
111. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:26.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.954 (11.545) | [3] 38.567 (11.613) | [4] 50.082 (11.515) | [5] 1:01.990 (11.908) | [6] 1:14.072 (12.082) | [7] 1:26.294 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 1:26.294 |
|
6 |
(2) |
34. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:26.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.003 (15.003) | [2] 26.693 (11.690) | [3] 38.633 (11.940) | [4] 50.190 (11.557) | [5] 1:02.010 (11.820) | [6] 1:14.264 (12.254) | [7] 1:26.501 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 1:26.501 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
PLEWA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.474 (14.474) | [2] 25.816 (11.342) | [3] 37.077 (11.261) | [4] 48.346 (11.269) | [5] 59.809 (11.463) | [6] 1:11.430 (11.621) | [7] 1:22.874 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 1:22.874 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
ÖZDEMIR Seyma |
TUR |
|
1:23.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.769 (14.769) | [2] 25.930 (11.161) | [3] 37.193 (11.263) | [4] 48.452 (11.259) | [5] 59.958 (11.506) | [6] 1:11.552 (11.594) | [7] 1:23.052 (11.500) Official Finish Time: 1:23.052 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 26.405 (11.249) | [3] 37.388 (10.983) | [4] 48.624 (11.236) | [5] 1:00.102 (11.478) | [6] 1:11.820 (11.718) | [7] 1:23.341 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 1:23.341 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
1:26.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.065 (15.065) | [2] 26.308 (11.243) | [3] 37.599 (11.291) | [4] 49.118 (11.519) | [5] 1:01.164 (12.046) | [6] 1:13.463 (12.299) | [7] 1:26.199 (12.736) Official Finish Time: 1:26.199 |
|
5 |
(5) |
137. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:26.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.190 (22.190) | [2] 34.483 (12.293) | [3] 46.617 (12.134) | [4] 59.610 (12.993) | [5] 1:13.185 (13.575) | [6] 1:26.489 (13.304) | [7] 1:26.784 (0.296) Official Finish Time: 1:26.489 |
|
6 |
(6) |
105. |
PENPICKA Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.477 (24.477) | [2] 36.639 (12.162) | [3] 48.915 (12.276) | [4] 1:01.557 (12.642) | [5] 1:14.793 (13.236) | [6] 1:28.162 (13.369) | [7] 1:28.474 (0.312) Official Finish Time: 1:28.162 |
|