|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
106. |
PLEWA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 20.379 (11.555) | [3] 32.031 (11.652) | [4] 43.398 (11.367) | [5] 54.682 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 54.682 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
55.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.832 (8.832) | [2] 20.573 (11.741) | [3] 32.249 (11.676) | [4] 43.996 (11.747) | [5] 55.925 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 55.925 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.449 (9.449) | [2] 21.625 (12.176) | [3] 33.437 (11.812) | [4] 45.297 (11.860) | [5] 57.098 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 57.098 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
80. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.468 (9.468) | [2] 21.090 (11.622) | [3] 32.819 (11.729) | [4] 44.318 (11.499) | [5] 55.367 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 55.367 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
56.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.132 (9.132) | [2] 20.991 (11.859) | [3] 32.823 (11.832) | [4] 44.640 (11.817) | [5] 56.108 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 56.108 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.986 (8.986) | [2] 20.955 (11.969) | [3] 32.693 (11.738) | [4] 44.557 (11.864) | [5] 56.395 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 56.395 |
|
4 |
(1) |
112. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 22.288 (12.351) | [3] 34.217 (11.929) | [4] 46.583 (12.366) | [5] 58.995 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 58.995 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
107. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.682 (8.682) | [2] 20.211 (11.529) | [3] 31.734 (11.523) | [4] 43.265 (11.531) | [5] 54.676 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 54.676 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
55.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 20.653 (11.627) | [3] 31.945 (11.292) | [4] 43.636 (11.691) | [5] 55.046 (11.411) Official Finish Time: 55.046 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:15.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 35.496 (25.917) | [3] 50.115 (14.619) | [4] 1:03.305 (13.190) | [5] 1:15.975 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 1:15.975 |
|
4 |
(2) |
109. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:16.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.790 (9.790) | [2] 33.626 (23.836) | [3] 50.055 (16.429) | [4] 1:03.409 (13.354) | [5] 1:16.305 (12.897) Official Finish Time: 1:16.305 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
137. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
56.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 20.839 (11.988) | [3] 32.522 (11.683) | [4] 44.254 (11.732) | [5] 56.094 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 56.094 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
GARKOVA Maria |
BUL |
|
56.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.330 (9.330) | [2] 21.115 (11.785) | [3] 32.568 (11.453) | [4] 44.395 (11.827) | [5] 56.194 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 56.194 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.797 (8.797) | [2] 20.865 (12.068) | [3] 32.689 (11.824) | [4] 44.895 (12.206) | [5] 56.658 (11.763) Official Finish Time: 56.658 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.378 (9.378) | [2] 21.602 (12.224) | [3] 33.541 (11.939) | [4] 45.930 (12.389) | [5] 58.594 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 58.594 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
55.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 20.220 (11.574) | [3] 31.725 (11.505) | [4] 43.391 (11.666) | [5] 55.160 (11.769) Official Finish Time: 55.160 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
PENPICKA Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 20.466 (11.617) | [3] 32.113 (11.647) | [4] 43.840 (11.727) | [5] 55.361 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 55.361 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
55.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.362 (9.362) | [2] 21.033 (11.671) | [3] 32.379 (11.346) | [4] 43.947 (11.568) | [5] 55.482 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 55.482 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
JANUSAITE Medeina |
LTU |
|
1:03.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.890 (9.890) | [2] 23.116 (13.226) | [3] 36.207 (13.091) | [4] 49.541 (13.334) | [5] 1:03.307 (13.767) Official Finish Time: 1:03.307 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
130. |
ÖZDEMIR Seyma |
TUR |
|
54.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 20.485 (11.549) | [3] 31.940 (11.455) | [4] 43.492 (11.552) | [5] 54.893 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 54.893 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 20.393 (11.817) | [3] 31.734 (11.341) | [4] 43.433 (11.699) | [5] 54.920 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 54.920 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
57.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.358 (9.358) | [2] 21.074 (11.716) | [3] 33.030 (11.956) | [4] 45.444 (12.414) | [5] 57.494 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 57.494 |
|