|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:01.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.713 (15.713) | [2] 28.491 (12.778) | [3] 41.399 (12.908) | [4] 54.517 (13.118) | [5] 1:07.971 (13.454) | [6] 1:21.295 (13.324) | [7] 1:34.892 (13.597) | [8] 1:48.512 (13.620) | [9] 2:01.486 (12.975) Official Finish Time: 2:01.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.628 (16.628) | [2] 29.411 (12.783) | [3] 42.170 (12.759) | [4] 55.240 (13.070) | [5] 1:08.593 (13.353) | [6] 1:22.086 (13.493) | [7] 1:35.599 (13.513) | [8] 1:49.640 (14.041) | [9] 2:02.621 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 2:02.621 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
JANUSAITE Medeina |
LTU |
|
2:11.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.689 (16.689) | [2] 29.944 (13.255) | [3] 43.480 (13.536) | [4] 57.457 (13.977) | [5] 1:11.918 (14.461) | [6] 1:26.849 (14.931) | [7] 1:41.812 (14.963) | [8] 1:57.115 (15.303) | [9] 2:11.976 (14.861) Official Finish Time: 2:11.976 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:21.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.158 (26.158) | [2] 40.915 (14.757) | [3] 54.362 (13.447) | [4] 1:08.380 (14.018) | [5] 1:21.860 (13.480) | [6] 1:35.495 (13.635) | [7] 1:50.494 (14.999) | [8] 2:06.485 (15.991) | [9] 2:21.205 (14.721) Official Finish Time: 2:21.205 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
108. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:55.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 27.601 (11.912) | [3] 39.691 (12.090) | [4] 51.954 (12.263) | [5] 1:04.467 (12.513) | [6] 1:17.146 (12.679) | [7] 1:29.520 (12.374) | [8] 1:42.634 (13.114) | [9] 1:55.637 (13.003) Official Finish Time: 1:55.637 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.533 (15.533) | [2] 27.702 (12.169) | [3] 39.779 (12.077) | [4] 52.114 (12.335) | [5] 1:04.565 (12.451) | [6] 1:17.356 (12.791) | [7] 1:30.083 (12.727) | [8] 1:43.673 (13.590) | [9] 1:56.446 (12.773) Official Finish Time: 1:56.446 |
|
3 |
(5) |
14. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR |
|
1:56.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.034 (16.034) | [2] 28.073 (12.039) | [3] 39.966 (11.893) | [4] 52.243 (12.277) | [5] 1:04.735 (12.492) | [6] 1:17.535 (12.800) | [7] 1:30.544 (13.009) | [8] 1:43.713 (13.169) | [9] 1:56.485 (12.772) Official Finish Time: 1:56.485 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
PENPICKA Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 27.255 (11.945) | [3] 39.268 (12.013) | [4] 51.651 (12.383) | [5] 1:04.264 (12.613) | [6] 1:17.198 (12.934) | [7] 1:29.953 (12.755) | [8] 1:43.834 (13.881) | [9] 1:57.217 (13.384) Official Finish Time: 1:57.217 |
|
5 |
(2) |
109. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:59.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 27.879 (12.020) | [3] 39.952 (12.073) | [4] 52.434 (12.482) | [5] 1:04.901 (12.467) | [6] 1:17.714 (12.813) | [7] 1:31.123 (13.409) | [8] 1:45.028 (13.905) | [9] 1:59.163 (14.136) Official Finish Time: 1:59.163 |
|
6 |
(6) |
104. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.438 (16.438) | [2] 28.521 (12.083) | [3] 40.742 (12.221) | [4] 53.320 (12.578) | [5] 1:06.421 (13.101) | [6] 1:20.052 (13.631) | [7] 1:34.235 (14.183) | [8] 1:48.381 (14.146) | [9] 2:03.029 (14.648) Official Finish Time: 2:03.029 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
125. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:53.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.965 (15.965) | [2] 27.925 (11.960) | [3] 39.650 (11.725) | [4] 51.584 (11.934) | [5] 1:03.871 (12.287) | [6] 1:16.210 (12.339) | [7] 1:28.810 (12.600) | [8] 1:41.244 (12.434) | [9] 1:53.684 (12.440) Official Finish Time: 1:53.684 |
|
2 |
(6) |
24. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
1:54.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.807 (15.807) | [2] 27.575 (11.768) | [3] 39.516 (11.941) | [4] 51.441 (11.925) | [5] 1:03.752 (12.311) | [6] 1:16.115 (12.363) | [7] 1:28.799 (12.684) | [8] 1:41.809 (13.010) | [9] 1:54.248 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 1:54.248 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 28.096 (11.915) | [3] 39.886 (11.790) | [4] 51.810 (11.924) | [5] 1:04.177 (12.367) | [6] 1:16.734 (12.557) | [7] 1:29.339 (12.605) | [8] 1:42.152 (12.813) | [9] 1:54.532 (12.381) Official Finish Time: 1:54.532 |
|
4 |
(3) |
111. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.849 (15.849) | [2] 27.737 (11.888) | [3] 39.587 (11.850) | [4] 52.098 (12.511) | [5] 1:04.371 (12.273) | [6] 1:16.860 (12.489) | [7] 1:29.471 (12.611) | [8] 1:42.293 (12.822) | [9] 1:54.626 (12.333) Official Finish Time: 1:54.626 |
|
5 |
(1) |
47. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:54.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.059 (16.059) | [2] 28.426 (12.367) | [3] 40.062 (11.636) | [4] 51.955 (11.893) | [5] 1:04.278 (12.323) | [6] 1:16.902 (12.624) | [7] 1:29.576 (12.674) | [8] 1:42.438 (12.862) | [9] 1:54.693 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 1:54.693 |
|
6 |
(2) |
34. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:55.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.167 (16.167) | [2] 28.277 (12.110) | [3] 39.910 (11.633) | [4] 52.043 (12.133) | [5] 1:04.458 (12.415) | [6] 1:17.000 (12.542) | [7] 1:29.801 (12.801) | [8] 1:42.592 (12.791) | [9] 1:55.132 (12.541) Official Finish Time: 1:55.132 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
PLEWA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:48.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.601 (14.601) | [2] 26.044 (11.443) | [3] 37.268 (11.224) | [4] 48.797 (11.529) | [5] 1:00.698 (11.901) | [6] 1:12.589 (11.891) | [7] 1:24.398 (11.809) | [8] 1:36.282 (11.884) | [9] 1:48.032 (11.751) Official Finish Time: 1:48.032 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:48.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 26.526 (11.454) | [3] 37.871 (11.345) | [4] 49.516 (11.645) | [5] 1:01.080 (11.564) | [6] 1:12.915 (11.835) | [7] 1:24.641 (11.726) | [8] 1:36.550 (11.909) | [9] 1:48.352 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 1:48.352 |
|
3 |
(5) |
130. |
ÖZDEMIR Seyma |
TUR |
|
1:48.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.406 (15.406) | [2] 26.940 (11.534) | [3] 38.030 (11.090) | [4] 49.633 (11.603) | [5] 1:01.291 (11.658) | [6] 1:13.002 (11.711) | [7] 1:24.753 (11.751) | [8] 1:36.721 (11.968) | [9] 1:48.408 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 1:48.408 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.303 (15.303) | [2] 26.695 (11.392) | [3] 38.039 (11.344) | [4] 49.676 (11.637) | [5] 1:01.508 (11.832) | [6] 1:13.258 (11.750) | [7] 1:25.038 (11.780) | [8] 1:37.046 (12.008) | [9] 1:49.146 (12.101) Official Finish Time: 1:49.146 |
|
5 |
(6) |
23. |
GARKOVA Maria |
BUL |
|
1:54.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 27.040 (11.509) | [3] 38.166 (11.126) | [4] 49.898 (11.732) | [5] 1:01.604 (11.706) | [6] 1:13.584 (11.980) | [7] 1:26.240 (12.656) | [8] 1:39.892 (13.652) | [9] 1:54.623 (14.732) Official Finish Time: 1:54.623 |
|
6 |
(2) |
107. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:23.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.903 (14.903) | [2] 26.381 (11.478) | [3] 37.797 (11.416) | [4] 57.836 (20.039) | [5] 1:21.585 (23.749) | [6] 1:39.948 (18.363) | [7] 1:55.213 (15.265) | [8] 2:09.598 (14.385) | [9] 2:23.588 (13.991) Official Finish Time: 2:23.588 |
|