|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 27.590 (12.216) | [3] 39.700 (12.110) | [4] 51.961 (12.261) | [5] 1:04.032 (12.071) | [6] 1:15.980 (11.948) | [7] 1:28.028 (12.048) | [8] 1:40.377 (12.349) | [9] 1:52.579 (12.203) Official Finish Time: 1:52.579 |
|
2 |
(1) |
130. |
ÖZDEMIR Seyma |
TUR |
|
1:52.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.716 (12.162) | [3] 39.816 (12.100) | [4] 52.131 (12.315) | [5] 1:04.151 (12.020) | [6] 1:16.114 (11.963) | [7] 1:28.140 (12.026) | [8] 1:40.466 (12.326) | [9] 1:52.662 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 1:52.662 |
|
3 |
(5) |
23. |
GARKOVA Maria |
BUL |
|
1:52.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.825 (15.825) | [2] 27.764 (11.939) | [3] 40.028 (12.264) | [4] 52.417 (12.389) | [5] 1:04.474 (12.057) | [6] 1:16.293 (11.819) | [7] 1:28.274 (11.981) | [8] 1:40.550 (12.276) | [9] 1:52.783 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:52.783 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:52.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.659 (15.659) | [2] 27.814 (12.155) | [3] 39.899 (12.085) | [4] 52.254 (12.355) | [5] 1:04.293 (12.039) | [6] 1:16.234 (11.941) | [7] 1:28.320 (12.086) | [8] 1:40.759 (12.439) | [9] 1:52.819 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 1:52.819 |
|
5 |
(6) |
34. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:53.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 28.081 (12.139) | [3] 40.250 (12.169) | [4] 52.602 (12.352) | [5] 1:04.675 (12.073) | [6] 1:16.502 (11.827) | [7] 1:28.429 (11.927) | [8] 1:40.786 (12.357) | [9] 1:53.227 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 1:53.227 |
|
6 |
(3) |
111. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 27.948 (12.109) | [3] 40.122 (12.174) | [4] 52.510 (12.388) | [5] 1:04.612 (12.102) | [6] 1:16.635 (12.023) | [7] 1:28.700 (12.065) | [8] 1:41.006 (12.306) | [9] 1:53.478 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 1:53.478 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
PLEWA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:50.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.204 (15.204) | [2] 27.110 (11.906) | [3] 38.704 (11.594) | [4] 50.469 (11.765) | [5] 1:02.465 (11.996) | [6] 1:14.688 (12.223) | [7] 1:26.818 (12.130) | [8] 1:38.672 (11.854) | [9] 1:50.081 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 1:50.081 |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:51.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.955 (14.955) | [2] 27.124 (12.169) | [3] 39.025 (11.901) | [4] 50.783 (11.758) | [5] 1:02.840 (12.057) | [6] 1:14.986 (12.146) | [7] 1:27.101 (12.115) | [8] 1:39.171 (12.070) | [9] 1:51.098 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 1:51.098 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:52.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 27.219 (12.104) | [3] 39.191 (11.972) | [4] 51.000 (11.809) | [5] 1:03.064 (12.064) | [6] 1:15.368 (12.304) | [7] 1:27.475 (12.107) | [8] 1:39.835 (12.360) | [9] 1:52.508 (12.674) Official Finish Time: 1:52.508 |
|
4 |
(5) |
137. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.361 (11.944) | [3] 39.120 (11.759) | [4] 50.946 (11.826) | [5] 1:03.000 (12.054) | [6] 1:15.794 (12.794) | [7] 1:28.407 (12.613) | [8] 1:41.642 (13.235) | [9] 1:54.627 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 1:54.627 |
|
5 |
(6) |
125. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:55.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 27.500 (11.973) | [3] 39.287 (11.787) | [4] 51.321 (12.034) | [5] 1:03.143 (11.822) | [6] 1:15.968 (12.825) | [7] 1:28.938 (12.970) | [8] 1:41.875 (12.937) | [9] 1:55.105 (13.231) Official Finish Time: 1:55.105 |
|
6 |
(2) |
24. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
1:55.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 27.664 (11.948) | [3] 39.427 (11.763) | [4] 51.427 (12.000) | [5] 1:03.350 (11.923) | [6] 1:16.110 (12.760) | [7] 1:29.088 (12.978) | [8] 1:42.093 (13.005) | [9] 1:55.134 (13.042) Official Finish Time: 1:55.134 |
|