|
3. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.520 (12.520) | [2] 22.144 (9.624) | [3] 31.665 (9.521) | [4] 41.214 (9.549) | [5] 51.587 (10.373) | [6] 1:02.145 (10.558) | [7] 1:12.711 (10.566) | [8] 1:23.522 (10.811) | [9] 1:34.114 (10.592) Official Finish Time: 1:34.129 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:35.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.843 (12.843) | [2] 22.280 (9.437) | [3] 31.805 (9.525) | [4] 41.351 (9.546) | [5] 51.605 (10.254) | [6] 1:02.025 (10.420) | [7] 1:12.630 (10.605) | [8] 1:23.798 (11.168) | [9] 1:35.385 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 1:35.369 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.237 (13.237) | [2] 22.876 (9.639) | [3] 32.689 (9.813) | [4] 42.728 (10.039) | [5] 53.395 (10.667) | [6] 1:04.640 (11.245) | [7] 1:15.963 (11.323) | [8] 1:27.472 (11.509) | [9] 1:38.978 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:38.987 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.816 (12.816) | [2] 22.751 (9.935) | [3] 32.991 (10.240) | [4] 43.413 (10.422) | [5] 54.335 (10.922) | [6] 1:05.429 (11.094) | [7] 1:16.680 (11.251) | [8] 1:28.135 (11.455) | [9] 1:39.634 (11.499) Official Finish Time: 1:39.630 |
|
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:48.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.025 (21.025) | [2] 35.394 (14.369) | [3] 48.849 (13.455) | [4] 59.456 (10.607) | [5] 1:08.862 (9.406) | [6] 1:18.458 (9.596) | [7] 1:28.356 (9.898) | [8] 1:37.993 (9.637) | [9] 1:48.208 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:48.224 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.141 (21.141) | [2] 35.510 (14.369) | [3] 49.004 (13.494) | [4] 59.684 (10.680) | [5] 1:09.244 (9.560) | [6] 1:18.798 (9.554) | [7] 1:28.577 (9.779) | [8] 1:38.704 (10.127) | [9] 1:48.770 (10.066) Official Finish Time: 1:48.784 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:15.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.862 (20.862) | [2] 35.009 (14.147) | [3] 48.597 (13.588) | [4] 59.125 (10.528) | [5] 1:26.077 (26.952) | [6] 1:40.223 (14.146) | [7] 1:51.284 (11.061) | [8] 2:01.771 (10.487) | [9] 2:15.571 (13.800) Official Finish Time: 2:15.554 |
|
- |
(2) |
44. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 21.141 (21.141) | [2] 35.251 (14.110) | [3] 48.892 (13.641) | [4] 59.073 (10.181) | [5] 1:08.721 (9.648) | [6] 1:18.529 (9.808) | [7] 1:28.521 (9.992) | [8] 1:38.512 (9.991) | [9] 1:48.700 (10.188) Official Finish Time: - |
|