|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 19.791 (11.479) | [3] 30.732 (10.941) | [4] 41.640 (10.908) | [5] 52.862 (11.222) Official Finish Time: 52.859 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 19.731 (11.658) | [3] 31.241 (11.510) | [4] 42.616 (11.375) | [5] 54.396 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 54.387 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 20.101 (11.598) | [3] 31.702 (11.601) | [4] 43.306 (11.604) | [5] 55.022 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 55.026 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
57.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 20.784 (12.033) | [3] 32.761 (11.977) | [4] 45.090 (12.329) | [5] 57.717 (12.627) Official Finish Time: 57.707 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
51.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 19.188 (11.023) | [3] 29.861 (10.673) | [4] 40.609 (10.748) | [5] 51.662 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 51.658 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.523 (8.523) | [2] 19.753 (11.230) | [3] 31.133 (11.380) | [4] 42.960 (11.827) | [5] 54.936 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 54.933 |
|
3 |
(3) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
55.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 20.446 (11.717) | [3] 32.205 (11.759) | [4] 43.955 (11.750) | [5] 55.798 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 55.781 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 21.005 (11.878) | [3] 32.565 (11.560) | [4] 44.247 (11.682) | [5] 56.283 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 56.275 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-NACH |
|
51.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 19.229 (10.983) | [3] 29.641 (10.412) | [4] 40.596 (10.955) | [5] 51.844 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 51.879 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.147 (8.147) | [2] 19.696 (11.549) | [3] 31.215 (11.519) | [4] 42.784 (11.569) | [5] 54.245 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 54.251 |
|
3 |
(3) |
92. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 20.262 (11.542) | [3] 31.578 (11.316) | [4] 42.956 (11.378) | [5] 54.332 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 54.331 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.966 (8.966) | [2] 20.929 (11.963) | [3] 32.569 (11.640) | [4] 44.403 (11.834) | [5] 56.580 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 56.565 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
151. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.909 (10.670) | [3] 29.270 (10.361) | [4] 39.979 (10.709) | [5] 50.804 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 50.691 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 19.982 (11.475) | [3] 31.379 (11.397) | [4] 42.998 (11.619) | [5] 54.913 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 54.909 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.861 (8.861) | [2] 20.878 (12.017) | [3] 31.943 (11.065) | [4] 43.172 (11.229) | [5] 1:04.974 (21.802) Official Finish Time: 1:04.931 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:06.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 28.879 (20.235) | [3] 41.743 (12.864) | [4] 54.131 (12.388) | [5] 1:06.323 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 1:06.365 |
|