|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
KWIATKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:17.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 29.477 (13.213) | [3] 43.113 (13.636) | [4] 57.353 (14.240) | [5] 1:12.324 (14.971) | [6] 1:28.062 (15.738) | [7] 1:44.935 (16.873) | [8] 2:00.973 (16.038) | [9] 2:17.510 (16.537) Official Finish Time: 2:17.512 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
VORONKOVS Rolands |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:57.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 40.700 (24.198) | [3] 58.035 (17.335) | [4] 1:13.608 (15.573) | [5] 1:28.786 (15.178) | [6] 1:51.838 (23.052) | [7] 2:21.685 (29.847) | [8] 2:41.097 (19.412) | [9] 2:57.919 (16.822) Official Finish Time: 2:57.874 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
OLCZAK Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:02.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.976 (23.976) | [2] 40.186 (16.210) | [3] 56.567 (16.381) | [4] 1:13.507 (16.940) | [5] 1:30.874 (17.367) | [6] 1:48.009 (17.135) | [7] 2:24.085 (36.076) | [8] 2:44.028 (19.943) | [9] 3:02.509 (18.481) Official Finish Time: 3:02.487 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:40.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.059 (13.059) | [2] 23.715 (10.656) | [3] 34.432 (10.717) | [4] 45.338 (10.906) | [5] 56.382 (11.044) | [6] 1:07.551 (11.169) | [7] 1:18.490 (10.939) | [8] 1:29.232 (10.742) | [9] 1:40.245 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 1:40.245 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.688 (13.688) | [2] 24.697 (11.009) | [3] 36.041 (11.344) | [4] 47.369 (11.328) | [5] 59.059 (11.690) | [6] 1:11.128 (12.069) | [7] 1:23.417 (12.289) | [8] 1:36.223 (12.806) | [9] 1:49.287 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 1:49.289 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
OLENDER Patryk |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.618 (14.618) | [2] 25.765 (11.147) | [3] 36.851 (11.086) | [4] 48.177 (11.326) | [5] 59.918 (11.741) | [6] 1:11.842 (11.924) | [7] 1:24.209 (12.367) | [8] 1:36.927 (12.718) | [9] 1:50.041 (13.114) Official Finish Time: 1:50.040 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:04.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 28.110 (12.504) | [3] 41.244 (13.134) | [4] 54.629 (13.385) | [5] 1:08.736 (14.107) | [6] 1:22.300 (13.564) | [7] 1:36.541 (14.241) | [8] 1:49.621 (13.080) | [9] 2:04.676 (15.055) Official Finish Time: 2:04.668 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:50.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.959 (17.959) | [2] 31.930 (13.971) | [3] 44.988 (13.058) | [4] 56.162 (11.174) | [5] 1:06.425 (10.263) | [6] 1:17.175 (10.750) | [7] 1:28.327 (11.152) | [8] 1:39.337 (11.010) | [9] 1:50.628 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 1:50.635 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:51.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.883 (17.883) | [2] 31.766 (13.883) | [3] 44.894 (13.128) | [4] 55.886 (10.992) | [5] 1:06.161 (10.275) | [6] 1:17.010 (10.849) | [7] 1:28.703 (11.693) | [8] 1:40.087 (11.384) | [9] 1:51.238 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 1:51.245 |
|
3 |
(2) |
60. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.796 (17.796) | [2] 31.657 (13.861) | [3] 44.774 (13.117) | [4] 56.014 (11.240) | [5] 1:06.271 (10.257) | [6] 1:17.094 (10.823) | [7] 1:28.716 (11.622) | [8] 1:40.175 (11.459) | [9] 1:51.263 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 1:51.269 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:51.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.139 (18.139) | [2] 32.080 (13.941) | [3] 45.167 (13.087) | [4] 56.197 (11.030) | [5] 1:06.685 (10.488) | [6] 1:17.347 (10.662) | [7] 1:28.985 (11.638) | [8] 1:40.234 (11.249) | [9] 1:51.646 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 1:51.650 |
|
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 28.215 (12.810) | [3] 40.144 (11.929) | [4] 51.318 (11.174) | [5] 1:02.280 (10.962) | [6] 1:12.745 (10.465) | [7] 1:23.085 (10.340) | [8] 1:33.667 (10.582) | [9] 1:44.461 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 1:44.467 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:45.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.319 (15.319) | [2] 28.091 (12.772) | [3] 40.439 (12.348) | [4] 51.551 (11.112) | [5] 1:02.613 (11.062) | [6] 1:13.155 (10.542) | [7] 1:23.764 (10.609) | [8] 1:34.522 (10.758) | [9] 1:45.305 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 1:45.282 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:45.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.190 (15.190) | [2] 27.999 (12.809) | [3] 40.324 (12.325) | [4] 51.421 (11.097) | [5] 1:02.433 (11.012) | [6] 1:13.070 (10.637) | [7] 1:23.934 (10.864) | [8] 1:34.709 (10.775) | [9] 1:45.435 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 1:45.442 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 27.429 (12.903) | [3] 39.283 (11.854) | [4] 50.438 (11.155) | [5] 1:01.023 (10.585) | [6] 1:11.237 (10.214) | [7] 1:21.520 (10.283) | [8] 1:31.772 (10.252) | [9] 1:42.184 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 1:42.188 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:42.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 27.291 (12.858) | [3] 39.400 (12.109) | [4] 50.553 (11.153) | [5] 1:01.105 (10.552) | [6] 1:11.333 (10.228) | [7] 1:21.553 (10.220) | [8] 1:31.832 (10.279) | [9] 1:42.339 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 1:42.307 |
|
3 |
(2) |
80. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:42.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.328 (14.328) | [2] 27.168 (12.840) | [3] 39.316 (12.148) | [4] 50.707 (11.391) | [5] 1:01.213 (10.506) | [6] 1:11.628 (10.415) | [7] 1:21.913 (10.285) | [8] 1:32.302 (10.389) | [9] 1:42.708 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 1:42.719 |
|
- |
(3) |
43. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.611 (14.611) | [2] 27.495 (12.884) | [3] 39.542 (12.047) | [4] 50.857 (11.315) | [5] 1:01.369 (10.512) | [6] 1:11.450 (10.081) | [7] 1:21.761 (10.311) | [8] 1:31.865 (10.104) | [9] 1:42.279 (10.414) Official Finish Time: - |
|