|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:48.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.233 (19.233) | [2] 33.460 (14.227) | [3] 45.096 (11.636) | [4] 55.936 (10.840) | [5] 1:06.678 (10.742) | [6] 1:17.147 (10.469) | [7] 1:27.447 (10.300) | [8] 1:37.775 (10.328) | [9] 1:48.322 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 1:48.328 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.119 (19.119) | [2] 33.341 (14.222) | [3] 44.878 (11.537) | [4] 55.835 (10.957) | [5] 1:06.516 (10.681) | [6] 1:17.235 (10.719) | [7] 1:28.135 (10.900) | [8] 1:38.294 (10.159) | [9] 1:48.437 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 1:48.446 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:49.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.363 (19.363) | [2] 33.215 (13.852) | [3] 44.979 (11.764) | [4] 56.005 (11.026) | [5] 1:06.811 (10.806) | [6] 1:17.190 (10.379) | [7] 1:28.247 (11.057) | [8] 1:38.993 (10.746) | [9] 1:49.772 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 1:49.749 |
|
- |
(2) |
78. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.341 (19.341) | [2] 33.646 (14.305) | [3] 45.293 (11.647) | [4] 56.028 (10.735) | [5] 1:06.555 (10.527) | [6] 1:17.565 (11.010) | [7] 1:27.893 (10.328) | [8] 1:38.240 (10.347) | [9] 1:48.478 (10.238) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:38.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.131 (14.131) | [2] 24.575 (10.444) | [3] 35.116 (10.541) | [4] 45.505 (10.389) | [5] 55.755 (10.250) | [6] 1:06.190 (10.435) | [7] 1:16.827 (10.637) | [8] 1:27.639 (10.812) | [9] 1:38.914 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 1:38.915 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:39.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.243 (14.243) | [2] 24.889 (10.646) | [3] 35.364 (10.475) | [4] 45.748 (10.384) | [5] 56.184 (10.436) | [6] 1:06.577 (10.393) | [7] 1:17.135 (10.558) | [8] 1:27.830 (10.695) | [9] 1:39.059 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 1:39.058 |
|
3 |
(4) |
81. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:40.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.184 (14.184) | [2] 25.172 (10.988) | [3] 35.482 (10.310) | [4] 46.007 (10.525) | [5] 56.436 (10.429) | [6] 1:06.801 (10.365) | [7] 1:17.350 (10.549) | [8] 1:28.332 (10.982) | [9] 1:40.060 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 1:40.040 |
|
4 |
(1) |
34. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:26.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 24.671 (10.439) | [3] 35.219 (10.548) | [4] 45.589 (10.370) | [5] 1:34.240 (48.651) | [6] 1:49.515 (15.275) | [7] 2:01.996 (12.481) | [8] 2:13.982 (11.986) | [9] 2:26.271 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 2:26.218 |
|