|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
MIKUCKI Kornel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.521 (17.521) | [2] 30.868 (13.347) | [3] 43.219 (12.351) | [4] 55.669 (12.450) | [5] 1:08.215 (12.546) | [6] 1:21.770 (13.555) | [7] 1:34.881 (13.111) | [8] 1:47.631 (12.750) | [9] 2:00.772 (13.141) Official Finish Time: 2:00.814 |
|
2 |
(1) |
6. |
OLENDER Patryk |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:06.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.634 (17.634) | [2] 31.105 (13.471) | [3] 43.347 (12.242) | [4] 1:01.991 (18.644) | [5] 1:15.011 (13.020) | [6] 1:27.710 (12.699) | [7] 1:40.489 (12.779) | [8] 1:53.320 (12.831) | [9] 2:06.705 (13.385) Official Finish Time: 2:06.729 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
VORONKOVS Rolands |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:20.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.354 (17.354) | [2] 32.129 (14.775) | [3] 46.234 (14.105) | [4] 1:00.486 (14.252) | [5] 1:15.305 (14.819) | [6] 1:30.805 (15.500) | [7] 1:47.272 (16.467) | [8] 2:04.469 (17.197) | [9] 2:20.635 (16.166) Official Finish Time: 2:20.668 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
OLCZAK Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:56.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.313 (19.313) | [2] 35.130 (15.817) | [3] 51.261 (16.131) | [4] 1:15.130 (23.869) | [5] 1:33.522 (18.392) | [6] 1:53.319 (19.797) | [7] 2:12.113 (18.794) | [8] 2:37.748 (25.635) | [9] 2:56.275 (18.527) Official Finish Time: 2:56.290 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
97. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:44.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.836 (13.836) | [2] 24.821 (10.985) | [3] 36.137 (11.316) | [4] 47.616 (11.479) | [5] 58.912 (11.296) | [6] 1:10.043 (11.131) | [7] 1:21.931 (11.888) | [8] 1:33.095 (11.164) | [9] 1:44.796 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 1:44.835 |
|
2 |
(1) |
90. |
TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:08.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 29.063 (13.202) | [3] 42.116 (13.053) | [4] 55.268 (13.152) | [5] 1:09.515 (14.247) | [6] 1:24.569 (15.054) | [7] 1:39.475 (14.906) | [8] 1:53.918 (14.443) | [9] 2:07.987 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 2:08.030 |
|
3 |
(2) |
59. |
KWIATKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:26.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 28.976 (13.240) | [3] 42.561 (13.585) | [4] 57.004 (14.443) | [5] 1:13.054 (16.050) | [6] 1:30.635 (17.581) | [7] 1:49.797 (19.162) | [8] 2:08.903 (19.106) | [9] 2:26.878 (17.975) Official Finish Time: 2:26.908 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:47.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.441 (15.441) | [2] 28.610 (13.169) | [3] 41.991 (13.381) | [4] 53.181 (11.190) | [5] 1:03.766 (10.585) | [6] 1:14.363 (10.597) | [7] 1:25.168 (10.805) | [8] 1:36.185 (11.017) | [9] 1:47.371 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 1:47.421 |
|
2 |
(1) |
43. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:48.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.725 (15.725) | [2] 28.717 (12.992) | [3] 42.209 (13.492) | [4] 54.600 (12.391) | [5] 1:06.816 (12.216) | [6] 1:17.310 (10.494) | [7] 1:27.837 (10.527) | [8] 1:38.378 (10.541) | [9] 1:48.933 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:48.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:48.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 28.809 (13.243) | [3] 42.248 (13.439) | [4] 53.605 (11.357) | [5] 1:04.351 (10.746) | [6] 1:15.238 (10.887) | [7] 1:26.499 (11.261) | [8] 1:38.006 (11.507) | [9] 1:48.942 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 1:48.986 |
|
- |
(4) |
36. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 28.753 (13.188) | [3] 42.063 (13.310) | [4] 54.111 (12.048) | [5] 1:04.522 (10.411) | [6] 1:14.756 (10.234) | [7] 1:25.279 (10.523) | [8] 1:36.261 (10.982) | [9] 1:47.467 (11.206) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:45.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.657 (15.657) | [2] 28.746 (13.089) | [3] 41.056 (12.310) | [4] 53.457 (12.401) | [5] 1:04.640 (11.183) | [6] 1:14.729 (10.089) | [7] 1:24.831 (10.102) | [8] 1:34.958 (10.127) | [9] 1:45.215 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 1:45.249 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:45.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.588 (15.588) | [2] 28.698 (13.110) | [3] 40.965 (12.267) | [4] 53.380 (12.415) | [5] 1:05.031 (11.651) | [6] 1:15.066 (10.035) | [7] 1:24.975 (9.909) | [8] 1:35.037 (10.062) | [9] 1:45.262 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 1:45.311 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:46.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.779 (15.779) | [2] 28.627 (12.848) | [3] 40.906 (12.279) | [4] 53.314 (12.408) | [5] 1:04.935 (11.621) | [6] 1:15.047 (10.112) | [7] 1:25.280 (10.233) | [8] 1:35.535 (10.255) | [9] 1:46.028 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 1:46.057 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK |
|
1:49.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 28.974 (13.052) | [3] 41.266 (12.292) | [4] 53.547 (12.281) | [5] 1:05.342 (11.795) | [6] 1:15.933 (10.591) | [7] 1:26.716 (10.783) | [8] 1:37.967 (11.251) | [9] 1:49.568 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 1:49.609 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.349 (17.349) | [2] 30.356 (13.007) | [3] 42.085 (11.729) | [4] 53.494 (11.409) | [5] 1:03.927 (10.433) | [6] 1:14.626 (10.699) | [7] 1:25.233 (10.607) | [8] 1:35.634 (10.401) | [9] 1:46.176 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 1:46.216 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:46.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.794 (17.794) | [2] 30.206 (12.412) | [3] 41.985 (11.779) | [4] 53.606 (11.621) | [5] 1:03.998 (10.392) | [6] 1:14.684 (10.686) | [7] 1:25.343 (10.659) | [8] 1:35.741 (10.398) | [9] 1:46.292 (10.551) Official Finish Time: 1:46.347 |
|
3 |
(1) |
79. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL |
|
1:46.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 30.460 (13.015) | [3] 42.167 (11.707) | [4] 53.721 (11.554) | [5] 1:04.143 (10.422) | [6] 1:14.767 (10.624) | [7] 1:25.470 (10.703) | [8] 1:35.979 (10.509) | [9] 1:46.629 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:46.670 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:47.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.945 (17.945) | [2] 30.760 (12.815) | [3] 42.267 (11.507) | [4] 53.829 (11.562) | [5] 1:04.390 (10.561) | [6] 1:14.881 (10.491) | [7] 1:25.628 (10.747) | [8] 1:36.242 (10.614) | [9] 1:46.983 (10.741) Official Finish Time: 1:47.024 |
|
5 |
(2) |
60. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.607 (17.607) | [2] 30.629 (13.022) | [3] 42.429 (11.800) | [4] 53.991 (11.562) | [5] 1:04.531 (10.540) | [6] 1:14.983 (10.452) | [7] 1:25.752 (10.769) | [8] 1:36.448 (10.696) | [9] 1:47.164 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:47.215 |
|