|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
GRECKA Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJS |
|
54.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.787 (11.351) | [3] 30.893 (11.106) | [4] 42.456 (11.563) | [5] 54.009 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 54.052 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 20.146 (11.383) | [3] 31.336 (11.190) | [4] 42.810 (11.474) | [5] 54.449 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 54.439 |
|
- |
(1) |
27. |
MATUK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 19.640 (11.433) | [3] 30.682 (11.042) | [4] 7:55:50.536 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
111. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(5) |
135. |
KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
26. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
53.274 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
WILGA Paulina |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 20.040 (11.264) | [3] 30.689 (10.649) | [4] 41.787 (11.098) | [5] 53.371 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 53.410 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.474 (8.474) | [2] 19.810 (11.336) | [3] 31.013 (11.203) | [4] 42.445 (11.432) | [5] 54.370 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 54.357 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
BĄK Kamila |
POL-AZSO |
|
54.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.953 (8.953) | [2] 20.691 (11.738) | [3] 31.911 (11.220) | [4] 43.308 (11.397) | [5] 54.890 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 54.879 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
BAŁAKIER Dorota |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.240 (9.240) | [2] 21.657 (12.417) | [3] 34.292 (12.635) | [4] 47.259 (12.967) | [5] 1:00.521 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 1:00.553 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
49.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.913 (7.913) | [2] 18.334 (10.421) | [3] 28.609 (10.275) | [4] 39.031 (10.422) | [5] 49.788 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 49.790 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
50.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.685 (7.685) | [2] 18.300 (10.615) | [3] 28.476 (10.176) | [4] 39.053 (10.577) | [5] 50.203 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 50.240 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
51.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 19.079 (10.817) | [3] 29.673 (10.594) | [4] 40.422 (10.749) | [5] 51.349 (10.927) Official Finish Time: 51.382 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
51.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.453 (8.453) | [2] 19.146 (10.693) | [3] 29.618 (10.472) | [4] 40.786 (11.168) | [5] 51.869 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 51.902 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.828 (10.729) | [3] 29.144 (10.316) | [4] 39.635 (10.491) | [5] 50.969 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 50.997 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
51.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 19.097 (10.841) | [3] 29.294 (10.197) | [4] 39.660 (10.366) | [5] 51.104 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 51.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 19.664 (11.016) | [3] 30.332 (10.668) | [4] 41.323 (10.991) | [5] 53.207 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 53.228 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.005 (9.005) | [2] 20.615 (11.610) | [3] 31.859 (11.244) | [4] 43.388 (11.529) | [5] 55.256 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 55.285 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
48.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.692 (7.692) | [2] 17.995 (10.303) | [3] 27.794 (9.799) | [4] 37.839 (10.045) | [5] 48.180 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 48.209 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
48.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.836 (7.836) | [2] 18.139 (10.303) | [3] 27.934 (9.795) | [4] 37.992 (10.058) | [5] 48.229 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 48.262 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
48.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.638 (10.372) | [3] 28.481 (9.843) | [4] 38.502 (10.021) | [5] 48.713 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 48.744 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
50.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 18.892 (10.515) | [3] 28.876 (9.984) | [4] 39.222 (10.346) | [5] 50.068 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 50.098 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
48.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.705 (7.705) | [2] 17.973 (10.268) | [3] 28.027 (10.054) | [4] 38.224 (10.197) | [5] 48.762 (10.538) Official Finish Time: 48.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
49.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.864 (10.414) | [3] 29.016 (10.152) | [4] 38.930 (9.914) | [5] 49.342 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 49.365 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL |
|
50.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 18.557 (10.533) | [3] 28.694 (10.137) | [4] 39.250 (10.556) | [5] 50.271 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 50.305 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
51.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 18.757 (10.528) | [3] 29.019 (10.262) | [4] 39.932 (10.913) | [5] 51.311 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 51.340 |
|