|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
GRECKA Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJS |
|
54.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 20.634 (11.661) | [3] 31.918 (11.284) | [4] 42.948 (11.030) | [5] 54.754 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 54.782 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.644 (8.644) | [2] 20.608 (11.964) | [3] 32.044 (11.436) | [4] 43.650 (11.606) | [5] 55.694 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 55.683 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 21.616 (12.354) | [3] 33.939 (12.323) | [4] 46.864 (12.925) | [5] 1:00.072 (13.208) Official Finish Time: 1:00.101 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
BAŁAKIER Dorota |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 22.234 (12.793) | [3] 34.734 (12.500) | [4] 47.525 (12.791) | [5] 1:00.686 (13.161) Official Finish Time: 1:00.718 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.038 (8.038) | [2] 19.445 (11.407) | [3] 30.781 (11.336) | [4] 42.419 (11.638) | [5] 54.509 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 54.546 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
MATUK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.258 (8.258) | [2] 19.756 (11.498) | [3] 30.996 (11.240) | [4] 42.577 (11.581) | [5] 54.602 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 54.633 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
BĄK Kamila |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 20.899 (12.057) | [3] 32.527 (11.628) | [4] 44.186 (11.659) | [5] 56.195 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 56.186 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
WILGA Paulina |
POL-AZSO |
|
53.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.714 (8.714) | [2] 19.804 (11.090) | [3] 30.659 (10.855) | [4] 41.726 (11.067) | [5] 53.006 (11.280) Official Finish Time: 53.034 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
54.169 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 20.247 (11.804) | [3] 31.709 (11.462) | [4] 43.254 (11.545) | [5] 55.242 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 55.272 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
48.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 18.415 (10.527) | [3] 28.377 (9.962) | [4] 38.218 (9.841) | [5] 48.806 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 48.846 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
50.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.843 (7.843) | [2] 18.301 (10.458) | [3] 28.684 (10.383) | [4] 39.307 (10.623) | [5] 50.111 (10.804) Official Finish Time: 50.149 |
|
3 |
(2) |
12. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
50.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 18.841 (10.703) | [3] 28.991 (10.150) | [4] 39.365 (10.374) | [5] 50.154 (10.789) Official Finish Time: 50.197 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 19.360 (10.796) | [3] 29.830 (10.470) | [4] 40.684 (10.854) | [5] 52.205 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 52.211 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL |
|
50.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.598 (10.430) | [3] 28.659 (10.061) | [4] 39.124 (10.465) | [5] 50.149 (11.025) Official Finish Time: 50.158 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
50.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.546 (8.546) | [2] 19.073 (10.527) | [3] 29.171 (10.098) | [4] 39.805 (10.634) | [5] 50.327 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 50.360 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
50.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 18.763 (10.380) | [3] 29.074 (10.311) | [4] 39.756 (10.682) | [5] 50.713 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 50.740 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.819 (7.819) | [2] 18.575 (10.756) | [3] 29.797 (11.222) | [4] 41.588 (11.791) | [5] 55.653 (14.065) Official Finish Time: 55.656 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
48.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.193 (10.202) | [3] 28.186 (9.993) | [4] 38.334 (10.148) | [5] 48.755 (10.421) Official Finish Time: 48.782 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
48.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 18.150 (10.318) | [3] 28.367 (10.217) | [4] 38.545 (10.178) | [5] 48.870 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 48.905 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
51.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 18.750 (10.662) | [3] 29.405 (10.655) | [4] 40.291 (10.886) | [5] 51.700 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 51.735 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:26.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.893 (20.893) | [2] 45.891 (24.998) | [3] 59.936 (14.045) | [4] 1:12.787 (12.851) | [5] 1:26.149 (13.362) Official Finish Time: 1:26.180 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
50.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.558 (10.528) | [3] 28.717 (10.159) | [4] 39.180 (10.463) | [5] 50.011 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 50.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
50.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.160 (8.160) | [2] 18.687 (10.527) | [3] 28.893 (10.206) | [4] 39.435 (10.542) | [5] 50.223 (10.788) Official Finish Time: 50.252 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
52.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 19.133 (10.799) | [3] 29.754 (10.621) | [4] 40.748 (10.994) | [5] 52.371 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 52.366 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.512 (11.023) | [3] 30.391 (10.879) | [4] 41.744 (11.353) | [5] 54.034 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 54.060 |
|