|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 19.337 (11.028) | [3] 30.175 (10.838) | [4] 41.132 (10.957) | [5] 52.508 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 52.486 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 19.534 (11.414) | [3] 30.694 (11.160) | [4] 42.175 (11.481) | [5] 54.171 (11.996) Official Finish Time: 54.191 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 20.097 (11.530) | [3] 31.291 (11.194) | [4] 42.947 (11.656) | [5] 54.760 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 54.778 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
JUDZICKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 21.000 (11.869) | [3] 32.753 (11.753) | [4] 59.062 (26.309) | [5] 1:19.719 (20.657) Official Finish Time: 1:19.705 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.296 (8.296) | [2] 19.717 (11.421) | [3] 30.723 (11.006) | [4] 41.904 (11.181) | [5] 53.421 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 53.443 |
|
2 |
(4) |
120. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.985 (11.464) | [3] 31.478 (11.493) | [4] 43.206 (11.728) | [5] 55.606 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 55.618 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 20.262 (12.098) | [3] 32.011 (11.749) | [4] 44.108 (12.097) | [5] 56.587 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 56.602 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.083 (9.083) | [2] 21.531 (12.448) | [3] 34.024 (12.493) | [4] 46.756 (12.732) | [5] 1:00.348 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 1:00.350 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
RYBALKIN Nikita |
RUS-MOSC |
|
55.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.515 (8.515) | [2] 19.814 (11.299) | [3] 31.134 (11.320) | [4] 42.933 (11.799) | [5] 55.025 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 55.049 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
BORKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.309 (8.309) | [2] 19.975 (11.666) | [3] 31.468 (11.493) | [4] 43.238 (11.770) | [5] 55.250 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 55.259 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
BIEŁY Bernard |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 20.409 (11.583) | [3] 31.803 (11.394) | [4] 43.564 (11.761) | [5] 55.772 (12.208) Official Finish Time: 55.778 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.605 (9.605) | [2] 22.883 (13.278) | [3] 36.040 (13.157) | [4] 49.170 (13.130) | [5] 1:02.659 (13.489) Official Finish Time: 1:02.586 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.630 (7.630) | [2] 17.739 (10.109) | [3] 27.337 (9.598) | [4] 37.364 (10.027) | [5] 47.667 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 47.688 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
MĄDRY Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 18.944 (10.932) | [3] 29.881 (10.937) | [4] 41.275 (11.394) | [5] 52.982 (11.707) Official Finish Time: 52.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.741 (8.741) | [2] 20.292 (11.551) | [3] 31.858 (11.566) | [4] 43.795 (11.937) | [5] 56.108 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 56.118 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.449 (9.449) | [2] 21.684 (12.235) | [3] 33.938 (12.254) | [4] 46.502 (12.564) | [5] 59.741 (13.239) Official Finish Time: 59.745 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SIMAKIN Aleksey |
RUS-MOSC |
|
49.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.742 (7.742) | [2] 18.153 (10.411) | [3] 28.301 (10.148) | [4] 38.564 (10.263) | [5] 49.014 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 49.026 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
49.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.927 (7.927) | [2] 18.293 (10.366) | [3] 28.424 (10.131) | [4] 38.720 (10.296) | [5] 49.186 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 49.180 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
49.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 18.394 (10.344) | [3] 28.531 (10.137) | [4] 38.777 (10.246) | [5] 49.238 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 49.208 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
54.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.718 (11.103) | [3] 30.715 (10.997) | [4] 42.304 (11.589) | [5] 54.692 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 54.703 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
50.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.726 (10.314) | [3] 29.046 (10.320) | [4] 39.401 (10.355) | [5] 50.109 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 50.117 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
50.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.722 (7.722) | [2] 18.270 (10.548) | [3] 28.701 (10.431) | [4] 39.317 (10.616) | [5] 50.168 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 50.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
50.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 18.742 (10.464) | [3] 29.224 (10.482) | [4] 39.722 (10.498) | [5] 50.391 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 50.403 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
51.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.665 (10.674) | [3] 29.056 (10.391) | [4] 40.066 (11.010) | [5] 51.468 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 51.482 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
110. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
48.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.337 (7.337) | [2] 17.684 (10.347) | [3] 27.991 (10.307) | [4] 38.346 (10.355) | [5] 49.009 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 48.970 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
IVLIEV Konstantin |
RUS-MOSC |
|
49.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.739 (10.200) | [3] 28.125 (10.386) | [4] 38.440 (10.315) | [5] 49.211 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 49.212 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
50.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.812 (7.812) | [2] 18.348 (10.536) | [3] 28.515 (10.167) | [4] 39.102 (10.587) | [5] 50.183 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 50.207 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
50.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.637 (10.491) | [3] 28.927 (10.290) | [4] 39.184 (10.257) | [5] 50.337 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 50.305 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
49.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.718 (7.718) | [2] 18.162 (10.444) | [3] 28.306 (10.144) | [4] 38.740 (10.434) | [5] 49.589 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 49.612 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
SOMODI Máté |
HUN |
|
50.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.290 (10.645) | [3] 29.641 (10.351) | [4] 40.253 (10.612) | [5] 50.980 (10.727) Official Finish Time: 50.994 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
BADEEV Vladislav |
RUS-MOSC |
|
52.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.843 (10.700) | [3] 29.586 (10.743) | [4] 40.577 (10.991) | [5] 52.159 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 52.177 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
55.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 20.607 (11.333) | [3] 31.552 (10.945) | [4] 43.082 (11.530) | [5] 55.026 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 55.010 |
|