|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
119. |
BIEŁY Bernard |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.338 (15.338) | [2] 27.652 (12.314) | [3] 40.047 (12.395) | [4] 52.956 (12.909) | [5] 1:06.358 (13.402) | [6] 1:19.569 (13.211) | [7] 1:33.258 (13.689) | [8] 1:46.760 (13.502) | [9] 1:59.477 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 1:59.495 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
PRZYBYLAK Adam |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:59.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 28.528 (12.583) | [3] 40.872 (12.344) | [4] 53.591 (12.719) | [5] 1:06.834 (13.243) | [6] 1:20.384 (13.550) | [7] 1:34.022 (13.638) | [8] 1:47.398 (13.376) | [9] 1:59.709 (12.311) Official Finish Time: 1:59.725 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:00.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.254 (12.435) | [3] 40.731 (12.477) | [4] 53.478 (12.747) | [5] 1:06.702 (13.224) | [6] 1:20.248 (13.546) | [7] 1:33.839 (13.591) | [8] 1:47.425 (13.586) | [9] 2:00.214 (12.789) Official Finish Time: 2:00.230 |
|
4 |
(6) |
123. |
JUDZICKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.009 (16.009) | [2] 28.135 (12.126) | [3] 40.461 (12.326) | [4] 53.099 (12.638) | [5] 1:06.481 (13.382) | [6] 1:20.057 (13.576) | [7] 1:35.592 (15.535) | [8] 1:50.145 (14.553) | [9] 2:04.827 (14.682) Official Finish Time: 2:04.830 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:04.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.747 (16.747) | [2] 30.046 (13.299) | [3] 42.294 (12.248) | [4] 54.931 (12.637) | [5] 1:08.533 (13.602) | [6] 1:22.967 (14.434) | [7] 1:37.929 (14.962) | [8] 1:52.386 (14.457) | [9] 2:06.798 (14.412) Official Finish Time: 2:04.925 |
|
6 |
(5) |
67. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.688 (16.688) | [2] 29.801 (13.113) | [3] 43.224 (13.423) | [4] 56.621 (13.397) | [5] 1:10.498 (13.877) | [6] 1:24.574 (14.076) | [7] 1:39.103 (14.529) | [8] 1:53.167 (14.064) | [9] 2:07.494 (14.327) Official Finish Time: 2:07.462 |
|
- |
(7) |
65. |
DUDA Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:57.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.921 (18.921) | [2] 33.251 (14.330) | [3] 46.896 (13.645) | [4] 1:00.160 (13.264) | [5] 1:12.954 (12.794) | [6] 1:24.493 (11.539) | [7] 1:35.271 (10.778) | [8] 1:46.376 (11.105) | [9] 1:57.851 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 1:57.869 |
|
2 |
(3) |
66. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.777 (18.777) | [2] 33.109 (14.332) | [3] 46.760 (13.651) | [4] 1:00.037 (13.277) | [5] 1:12.845 (12.808) | [6] 1:25.340 (12.495) | [7] 1:36.250 (10.910) | [8] 1:47.267 (11.017) | [9] 1:58.402 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 1:58.415 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:58.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.039 (19.039) | [2] 33.348 (14.309) | [3] 47.034 (13.686) | [4] 1:00.247 (13.213) | [5] 1:13.057 (12.810) | [6] 1:25.104 (12.047) | [7] 1:36.184 (11.080) | [8] 1:47.519 (11.335) | [9] 1:58.455 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 1:58.420 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
FISERS Toms |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.177 (19.177) | [2] 33.520 (14.343) | [3] 47.172 (13.652) | [4] 1:00.452 (13.280) | [5] 1:13.239 (12.787) | [6] 1:25.510 (12.271) | [7] 1:37.374 (11.864) | [8] 1:49.585 (12.211) | [9] 2:02.452 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 2:02.465 |
|
5 |
(6) |
120. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:03.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.330 (19.330) | [2] 33.659 (14.329) | [3] 47.279 (13.620) | [4] 1:00.689 (13.410) | [5] 1:13.522 (12.833) | [6] 1:25.910 (12.388) | [7] 1:38.324 (12.414) | [8] 1:50.841 (12.517) | [9] 2:03.802 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 2:03.812 |
|
6 |
(5) |
104. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:05.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.472 (19.472) | [2] 33.773 (14.301) | [3] 47.458 (13.685) | [4] 1:00.893 (13.435) | [5] 1:13.768 (12.875) | [6] 1:26.317 (12.549) | [7] 1:38.841 (12.524) | [8] 1:51.825 (12.984) | [9] 2:05.508 (13.683) Official Finish Time: 2:05.490 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
BADEEV Vladislav |
RUS-MOSC |
|
1:54.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.071 (16.071) | [2] 28.735 (12.664) | [3] 42.405 (13.670) | [4] 54.055 (11.650) | [5] 1:05.317 (11.262) | [6] 1:16.724 (11.407) | [7] 1:28.868 (12.144) | [8] 1:41.576 (12.708) | [9] 1:54.091 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 1:54.112 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.230 (16.230) | [2] 28.644 (12.414) | [3] 41.694 (13.050) | [4] 53.323 (11.629) | [5] 1:04.816 (11.493) | [6] 1:16.697 (11.881) | [7] 1:36.866 (20.169) | [8] 1:49.906 (13.040) | [9] 2:02.716 (12.810) Official Finish Time: 2:02.730 |
|
3 |
(5) |
122. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:06.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.225 (16.225) | [2] 28.902 (12.677) | [3] 46.360 (17.458) | [4] 59.836 (13.476) | [5] 1:12.674 (12.838) | [6] 1:25.690 (13.016) | [7] 1:39.205 (13.515) | [8] 1:53.571 (14.366) | [9] 2:06.804 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 2:06.813 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
RYBALKIN Nikita |
RUS-MOSC |
|
2:07.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 28.718 (12.563) | [3] 47.079 (18.361) | [4] 1:01.802 (14.723) | [5] 1:15.071 (13.269) | [6] 1:28.560 (13.489) | [7] 1:41.751 (13.191) | [8] 1:54.426 (12.675) | [9] 2:07.751 (13.325) Official Finish Time: 2:07.773 |
|
- |
(1) |
98. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.950 (15.950) | [2] 28.589 (12.639) | [3] 40.997 (12.408) | [4] 53.311 (12.314) | [5] 1:04.900 (11.589) | [6] 1:16.679 (11.779) | [7] 1:34.950 (18.271) | [8] 1:52.061 (17.111) | [9] 2:09.580 (17.519) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:44.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 26.728 (11.499) | [3] 38.238 (11.510) | [4] 49.578 (11.340) | [5] 1:00.384 (10.806) | [6] 1:11.127 (10.743) | [7] 1:22.077 (10.950) | [8] 1:33.126 (11.049) | [9] 1:44.028 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 1:44.045 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:44.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.916 (14.916) | [2] 26.662 (11.746) | [3] 38.117 (11.455) | [4] 49.480 (11.363) | [5] 1:00.239 (10.759) | [6] 1:10.977 (10.738) | [7] 1:21.925 (10.948) | [8] 1:32.968 (11.043) | [9] 1:44.081 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 1:44.046 |
|
3 |
(5) |
72. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.211 (15.211) | [2] 26.885 (11.674) | [3] 38.357 (11.472) | [4] 49.686 (11.329) | [5] 1:00.603 (10.917) | [6] 1:11.362 (10.759) | [7] 1:22.360 (10.998) | [8] 1:33.237 (10.877) | [9] 1:44.297 (11.060) Official Finish Time: 1:44.311 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:45.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 26.822 (11.512) | [3] 38.464 (11.642) | [4] 49.852 (11.388) | [5] 1:00.724 (10.872) | [6] 1:11.650 (10.926) | [7] 1:22.814 (11.164) | [8] 1:33.923 (11.109) | [9] 1:45.622 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:45.630 |
|
5 |
(2) |
23. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:47.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.744 (11.700) | [3] 38.302 (11.558) | [4] 49.394 (11.092) | [5] 1:00.488 (11.094) | [6] 1:11.348 (10.860) | [7] 1:22.859 (11.511) | [8] 1:35.197 (12.338) | [9] 1:47.274 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 1:47.288 |
|
6 |
(6) |
21. |
SOMODI Máté |
HUN |
|
1:47.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.844 (14.844) | [2] 26.530 (11.686) | [3] 37.978 (11.448) | [4] 49.360 (11.382) | [5] 1:00.618 (11.258) | [6] 1:12.231 (11.613) | [7] 1:23.891 (11.660) | [8] 1:35.525 (11.634) | [9] 1:47.377 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 1:47.357 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
71. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.595 (16.595) | [2] 30.296 (13.701) | [3] 43.954 (13.658) | [4] 55.041 (11.087) | [5] 1:05.473 (10.432) | [6] 1:15.925 (10.452) | [7] 1:26.716 (10.791) | [8] 1:37.470 (10.754) | [9] 1:49.310 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 1:49.327 |
|
2 |
(5) |
110. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:56.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.455 (16.455) | [2] 30.200 (13.745) | [3] 43.855 (13.655) | [4] 54.937 (11.082) | [5] 1:05.325 (10.388) | [6] 1:15.847 (10.522) | [7] 1:26.386 (10.539) | [8] 1:37.356 (10.970) | [9] 1:56.042 (18.686) Official Finish Time: 1:56.032 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.118 (17.118) | [2] 30.777 (13.659) | [3] 44.160 (13.383) | [4] 55.338 (11.178) | [5] 1:05.561 (10.223) | [6] 1:15.950 (10.389) | [7] 1:31.866 (15.916) | [8] 1:49.315 (17.449) | [9] 2:02.844 (13.529) Official Finish Time: 2:02.851 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:12.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.744 (16.744) | [2] 30.434 (13.690) | [3] 43.986 (13.552) | [4] 1:13.504 (29.518) | [5] 1:24.762 (11.258) | [6] 1:34.769 (10.007) | [7] 1:45.575 (10.806) | [8] 1:58.044 (12.469) | [9] 2:12.652 (14.608) Official Finish Time: 2:12.658 |
|
5 |
(4) |
51. |
SIMAKIN Aleksey |
RUS-MOSC |
|
2:17.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 30.616 (13.707) | [3] 44.093 (13.477) | [4] 55.217 (11.124) | [5] 1:05.550 (10.333) | [6] 1:15.967 (10.417) | [7] 1:26.739 (10.772) | [8] 2:00.022 (33.283) | [9] 2:17.102 (17.080) Official Finish Time: 2:17.114 |
|
- |
(1) |
22. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 30.095 (13.757) | [3] 43.690 (13.595) | [4] 55.429 (11.739) | [5] 1:05.782 (10.353) | [6] 1:16.134 (10.352) | [7] 1:26.742 (10.608) | [8] 1:39.030 (12.288) | [9] 1:53.725 (14.695) Official Finish Time: - |
|