|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.164 (11.874) | [3] 38.865 (11.701) | [4] 50.655 (11.790) | [5] 1:02.636 (11.981) | [6] 1:15.024 (12.388) | [7] 1:27.837 (12.813) | [8] 1:40.693 (12.856) | [9] 1:53.768 (13.075) Official Finish Time: 1:53.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
BAŁAKIER Dorota |
POL-JUV |
|
2:09.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 29.196 (13.240) | [3] 42.810 (13.614) | [4] 56.645 (13.835) | [5] 1:10.545 (13.900) | [6] 1:24.644 (14.099) | [7] 1:39.188 (14.544) | [8] 1:54.266 (15.078) | [9] 2:09.149 (14.883) Official Finish Time: 2:09.142 |
|
- |
(3) |
135. |
KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 26.556 (11.451) | [3] 38.347 (11.791) | [4] 50.050 (11.703) | [5] 1:01.976 (11.926) | [6] 1:14.096 (12.120) | [7] 1:26.337 (12.241) | [8] 1:38.885 (12.548) | [9] 1:51.371 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 1:51.381 |
|
2 |
(3) |
126. |
GRECKA Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJS |
|
1:51.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 26.750 (11.312) | [3] 38.555 (11.805) | [4] 50.515 (11.960) | [5] 1:02.208 (11.693) | [6] 1:14.508 (12.300) | [7] 1:26.676 (12.168) | [8] 1:38.938 (12.262) | [9] 1:51.550 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 1:51.556 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.647 (14.647) | [2] 26.354 (11.707) | [3] 38.238 (11.884) | [4] 50.146 (11.908) | [5] 1:02.141 (11.995) | [6] 1:14.341 (12.200) | [7] 1:26.745 (12.404) | [8] 1:39.331 (12.586) | [9] 1:52.074 (12.743) Official Finish Time: 1:52.072 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
DYMKO Angelika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:52.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.652 (11.450) | [3] 38.420 (11.768) | [4] 50.384 (11.964) | [5] 1:02.456 (12.072) | [6] 1:14.621 (12.165) | [7] 1:27.027 (12.406) | [8] 1:39.465 (12.438) | [9] 1:52.222 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:52.216 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:48.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.411 (16.411) | [2] 28.511 (12.100) | [3] 39.884 (11.373) | [4] 51.638 (11.754) | [5] 1:02.770 (11.132) | [6] 1:14.098 (11.328) | [7] 1:25.335 (11.237) | [8] 1:36.491 (11.156) | [9] 1:48.142 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 1:48.136 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.371 (12.069) | [3] 39.794 (11.423) | [4] 51.460 (11.666) | [5] 1:02.686 (11.226) | [6] 1:13.992 (11.306) | [7] 1:25.661 (11.669) | [8] 1:37.585 (11.924) | [9] 1:49.703 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 1:49.676 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
BĄK Kamila |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.519 (16.519) | [2] 28.612 (12.093) | [3] 40.098 (11.486) | [4] 51.851 (11.753) | [5] 1:03.167 (11.316) | [6] 1:14.326 (11.159) | [7] 1:25.987 (11.661) | [8] 1:37.827 (11.840) | [9] 1:49.809 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 1:49.804 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
WILGA Paulina |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.204 (16.204) | [2] 28.237 (12.033) | [3] 39.683 (11.446) | [4] 51.462 (11.779) | [5] 1:02.973 (11.511) | [6] 1:14.210 (11.237) | [7] 1:25.761 (11.551) | [8] 1:37.687 (11.926) | [9] 1:49.931 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 1:49.924 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.977 (17.977) | [2] 32.357 (14.380) | [3] 44.294 (11.937) | [4] 55.983 (11.689) | [5] 1:07.472 (11.489) | [6] 1:18.763 (11.291) | [7] 1:29.587 (10.824) | [8] 1:40.676 (11.089) | [9] 1:52.090 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 1:52.091 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
1:52.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.169 (18.169) | [2] 32.609 (14.440) | [3] 44.571 (11.962) | [4] 56.131 (11.560) | [5] 1:07.564 (11.433) | [6] 1:18.914 (11.350) | [7] 1:29.677 (10.763) | [8] 1:40.919 (11.242) | [9] 1:52.729 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:52.716 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
2:25.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.113 (18.113) | [2] 32.505 (14.392) | [3] 44.395 (11.890) | [4] 1:10.378 (25.983) | [5] 1:35.060 (24.682) | [6] 1:48.940 (13.880) | [7] 2:01.942 (13.002) | [8] 2:13.839 (11.897) | [9] 2:25.465 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 2:25.448 |
|
- |
(4) |
31. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 18.137 (18.137) | [2] 32.653 (14.516) | [3] 44.724 (12.071) | [4] 58.811 (14.087) | [5] 1:18.903 (20.092) | [6] 1:32.530 (13.627) | [7] 1:45.966 (13.436) | [8] 1:59.355 (13.389) | [9] 2:13.153 (13.798) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE |
|
1:49.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.667 (16.667) | [2] 29.715 (13.048) | [3] 42.052 (12.337) | [4] 53.876 (11.824) | [5] 1:05.555 (11.679) | [6] 1:16.293 (10.738) | [7] 1:26.734 (10.441) | [8] 1:37.790 (11.056) | [9] 1:49.552 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 1:49.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL |
|
1:52.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.547 (16.547) | [2] 29.593 (13.046) | [3] 41.901 (12.308) | [4] 53.764 (11.863) | [5] 1:05.390 (11.626) | [6] 1:16.194 (10.804) | [7] 1:26.767 (10.573) | [8] 1:38.521 (11.754) | [9] 1:52.454 (13.933) Official Finish Time: 1:52.450 |
|
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
1:51.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 32.406 (15.497) | [3] 46.863 (14.457) | [4] 59.096 (12.233) | [5] 1:10.416 (11.320) | [6] 1:21.134 (10.718) | [7] 1:31.200 (10.066) | [8] 1:41.348 (10.148) | [9] 1:51.759 (10.411) Official Finish Time: 1:51.778 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:52.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.191 (17.191) | [2] 32.731 (15.540) | [3] 47.052 (14.321) | [4] 59.231 (12.179) | [5] 1:10.560 (11.329) | [6] 1:21.344 (10.784) | [7] 1:31.547 (10.203) | [8] 1:41.795 (10.248) | [9] 1:52.176 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:52.163 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:52.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.324 (17.324) | [2] 32.858 (15.534) | [3] 47.326 (14.468) | [4] 59.436 (12.110) | [5] 1:10.805 (11.369) | [6] 1:21.611 (10.806) | [7] 1:31.705 (10.094) | [8] 1:41.936 (10.231) | [9] 1:52.267 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 1:52.269 |
|
4 |
(1) |
9. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:52.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.041 (17.041) | [2] 32.556 (15.515) | [3] 47.201 (14.645) | [4] 59.345 (12.144) | [5] 1:10.702 (11.357) | [6] 1:21.468 (10.766) | [7] 1:31.680 (10.212) | [8] 1:42.026 (10.346) | [9] 1:52.411 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 1:52.409 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:52.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.431 (17.431) | [2] 32.958 (15.527) | [3] 47.414 (14.456) | [4] 59.498 (12.084) | [5] 1:10.896 (11.398) | [6] 1:21.758 (10.862) | [7] 1:31.897 (10.139) | [8] 1:42.108 (10.211) | [9] 1:52.530 (10.422) Official Finish Time: 1:52.533 |
|