|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:40.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.914 (14.914) | [2] 25.983 (11.069) | [3] 36.817 (10.834) | [4] 47.228 (10.411) | [5] 57.597 (10.369) | [6] 1:08.211 (10.614) | [7] 1:19.074 (10.863) | [8] 1:30.230 (11.156) | [9] 1:41.362 (11.132) Official Finish Time: 1:40.960 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:42.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.029 (15.029) | [2] 26.064 (11.035) | [3] 36.867 (10.803) | [4] 47.480 (10.613) | [5] 57.703 (10.223) | [6] 1:08.392 (10.689) | [7] 1:19.602 (11.210) | [8] 1:31.039 (11.437) | [9] 1:42.977 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 1:42.504 |
|
3 |
(5) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:42.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.341 (15.341) | [2] 26.291 (10.950) | [3] 37.016 (10.725) | [4] 47.629 (10.613) | [5] 58.016 (10.387) | [6] 1:08.451 (10.435) | [7] 1:19.873 (11.422) | [8] 1:31.278 (11.405) | [9] 1:42.977 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:42.576 |
|
4 |
(1) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 26.621 (11.040) | [3] 37.395 (10.774) | [4] 48.040 (10.645) | [5] 58.698 (10.658) | [6] 1:09.646 (10.948) | [7] 1:20.716 (11.070) | [8] 1:32.001 (11.285) | [9] 1:43.208 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 1:42.795 |
|
5 |
(4) |
130. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:07.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 25.881 (11.048) | [3] 36.715 (10.834) | [4] 1:04.768 (28.053) | [5] 1:19.828 (15.060) | [6] 1:30.412 (10.584) | [7] 1:41.603 (11.191) | [8] 1:53.754 (12.151) | [9] 2:08.357 (14.603) Official Finish Time: 2:07.951 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:36.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.370 (13.370) | [2] 23.488 (10.118) | [3] 33.414 (9.926) | [4] 43.460 (10.046) | [5] 53.665 (10.205) | [6] 1:04.092 (10.427) | [7] 1:14.755 (10.663) | [8] 1:25.596 (10.841) | [9] 1:36.757 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:36.423 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:36.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.701 (13.701) | [2] 23.660 (9.959) | [3] 33.576 (9.916) | [4] 43.634 (10.058) | [5] 53.798 (10.164) | [6] 1:04.280 (10.482) | [7] 1:14.892 (10.612) | [8] 1:25.893 (11.001) | [9] 1:37.163 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 1:36.832 |
|
3 |
(1) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:37.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.570 (13.570) | [2] 23.650 (10.080) | [3] 33.773 (10.123) | [4] 43.889 (10.116) | [5] 54.275 (10.386) | [6] 1:04.865 (10.590) | [7] 1:15.610 (10.745) | [8] 1:26.724 (11.114) | [9] 1:37.972 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 1:37.616 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:08.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.661 (20.661) | [2] 39.056 (18.395) | [3] 51.425 (12.369) | [4] 1:04.765 (13.340) | [5] 1:17.519 (12.754) | [6] 1:30.171 (12.652) | [7] 1:42.896 (12.725) | [8] 1:56.178 (13.282) | [9] 2:09.317 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 2:08.985 |
|
- |
(3) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:53.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.273 (20.273) | [2] 34.192 (13.919) | [3] 48.043 (13.851) | [4] 1:01.068 (13.025) | [5] 1:11.559 (10.491) | [6] 1:21.990 (10.431) | [7] 1:32.378 (10.388) | [8] 1:43.034 (10.656) | [9] 1:53.461 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 1:53.078 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:53.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.139 (20.139) | [2] 34.050 (13.911) | [3] 47.947 (13.897) | [4] 1:01.045 (13.098) | [5] 1:11.854 (10.809) | [6] 1:22.016 (10.162) | [7] 1:32.455 (10.439) | [8] 1:43.032 (10.577) | [9] 1:53.579 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 1:53.217 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:34.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.867 (13.867) | [2] 24.308 (10.441) | [3] 34.599 (10.291) | [4] 44.650 (10.051) | [5] 55.020 (10.370) | [6] 1:05.345 (10.325) | [7] 1:15.179 (9.834) | [8] 1:25.079 (9.900) | [9] 1:35.204 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 1:34.905 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:35.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.294 (13.294) | [2] 23.936 (10.642) | [3] 34.188 (10.252) | [4] 44.330 (10.142) | [5] 54.763 (10.433) | [6] 1:05.044 (10.281) | [7] 1:15.125 (10.081) | [8] 1:25.431 (10.306) | [9] 1:35.534 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 1:35.234 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:35.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.757 (13.757) | [2] 24.119 (10.362) | [3] 34.283 (10.164) | [4] 44.432 (10.149) | [5] 54.822 (10.390) | [6] 1:05.155 (10.333) | [7] 1:15.217 (10.062) | [8] 1:25.532 (10.315) | [9] 1:35.692 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 1:35.396 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:35.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.565 (13.565) | [2] 24.157 (10.592) | [3] 34.376 (10.219) | [4] 44.524 (10.148) | [5] 54.918 (10.394) | [6] 1:05.368 (10.450) | [7] 1:15.447 (10.079) | [8] 1:25.611 (10.164) | [9] 1:35.748 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:35.460 |
|
5 |
(2) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:35.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.449 (13.449) | [2] 24.026 (10.577) | [3] 34.948 (10.922) | [4] 45.154 (10.206) | [5] 55.095 (9.941) | [6] 1:05.607 (10.512) | [7] 1:15.802 (10.195) | [8] 1:25.934 (10.132) | [9] 1:35.991 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:35.686 |
|