|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:36.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.751 (14.751) | [2] 25.612 (10.861) | [3] 36.267 (10.655) | [4] 46.219 (9.952) | [5] 56.422 (10.203) | [6] 1:06.506 (10.084) | [7] 1:16.599 (10.093) | [8] 1:26.755 (10.156) | [9] 1:37.102 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:36.796 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:37.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 25.901 (11.147) | [3] 36.625 (10.724) | [4] 46.477 (9.852) | [5] 56.604 (10.127) | [6] 1:06.795 (10.191) | [7] 1:16.863 (10.068) | [8] 1:26.961 (10.098) | [9] 1:37.315 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 1:37.013 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:15.783 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.707 (14.707) | [2] 25.728 (11.021) | [3] 36.388 (10.660) | [4] 1:03.145 (26.757) | [5] 1:24.526 (21.381) | [6] 1:38.352 (13.826) | [7] 1:50.872 (12.520) | [8] 2:03.515 (12.643) | [9] 10:04:18.253 Official Finish Time: 2:15.783 |
|
- |
(3) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.613 (14.613) | [2] 25.768 (11.155) | [3] 36.440 (10.672) | [4] 46.351 (9.911) | [5] 56.495 (10.144) | [6] 1:06.855 (10.360) | [7] 1:17.021 (10.166) | [8] 1:27.292 (10.271) | [9] 1:38.567 (11.275) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:39.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 27.309 (11.690) | [3] 38.808 (11.499) | [4] 49.305 (10.497) | [5] 59.517 (10.212) | [6] 1:09.783 (10.266) | [7] 1:19.648 (9.865) | [8] 1:29.336 (9.688) | [9] 1:39.641 (10.305) Official Finish Time: 1:39.264 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
1:39.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 27.070 (11.836) | [3] 38.522 (11.452) | [4] 48.959 (10.437) | [5] 59.282 (10.323) | [6] 1:09.571 (10.289) | [7] 1:19.665 (10.094) | [8] 1:29.736 (10.071) | [9] 1:40.011 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 1:39.661 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
1:39.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 27.143 (11.811) | [3] 38.628 (11.485) | [4] 49.029 (10.401) | [5] 59.330 (10.301) | [6] 1:09.646 (10.316) | [7] 1:19.811 (10.165) | [8] 1:29.862 (10.051) | [9] 1:40.160 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 1:39.754 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:41.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.473 (15.473) | [2] 27.212 (11.739) | [3] 38.641 (11.429) | [4] 49.192 (10.551) | [5] 59.427 (10.235) | [6] 1:09.758 (10.331) | [7] 1:20.174 (10.416) | [8] 1:30.617 (10.443) | [9] 1:41.822 (11.205) Official Finish Time: 1:41.458 |
|