|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
1:48.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.453 (15.453) | [2] 27.823 (12.370) | [3] 40.428 (12.605) | [4] 53.323 (12.895) | [5] 1:04.467 (11.144) | [6] 1:15.249 (10.782) | [7] 1:26.369 (11.120) | [8] 1:37.486 (11.117) | [9] 1:48.980 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:48.618 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL |
|
1:49.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.734 (12.409) | [3] 40.286 (12.552) | [4] 53.231 (12.945) | [5] 1:04.803 (11.572) | [6] 1:15.434 (10.631) | [7] 1:26.374 (10.940) | [8] 1:37.856 (11.482) | [9] 1:49.523 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:49.153 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
CSEH Liliána |
HUN |
|
1:49.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 27.915 (12.364) | [3] 40.469 (12.554) | [4] 53.321 (12.852) | [5] 1:04.950 (11.629) | [6] 1:15.584 (10.634) | [7] 1:26.593 (11.009) | [8] 1:37.953 (11.360) | [9] 1:49.603 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 1:49.230 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR |
|
1:53.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.669 (15.669) | [2] 28.013 (12.344) | [3] 40.562 (12.549) | [4] 53.534 (12.972) | [5] 1:05.427 (11.893) | [6] 1:17.048 (11.621) | [7] 1:29.302 (12.254) | [8] 1:41.832 (12.530) | [9] 1:54.273 (12.441) Official Finish Time: 1:53.898 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:54.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.876 (15.876) | [2] 28.201 (12.325) | [3] 40.735 (12.534) | [4] 53.667 (12.932) | [5] 1:05.834 (12.167) | [6] 1:17.815 (11.981) | [7] 1:29.999 (12.184) | [8] 1:42.162 (12.163) | [9] 1:54.492 (12.330) Official Finish Time: 1:54.135 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.280 (21.280) | [2] 35.273 (13.993) | [3] 47.297 (12.024) | [4] 57.919 (10.622) | [5] 1:08.011 (10.092) | [6] 1:18.231 (10.220) | [7] 1:28.575 (10.344) | [8] 1:39.449 (10.874) | [9] 1:50.483 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:50.123 |
|
2 |
(1) |
81. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL |
|
1:50.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.280 (21.280) | [2] 35.419 (14.139) | [3] 47.646 (12.227) | [4] 58.042 (10.396) | [5] 1:08.137 (10.095) | [6] 1:18.276 (10.139) | [7] 1:28.704 (10.428) | [8] 1:39.576 (10.872) | [9] 1:50.581 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 1:50.197 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.480 (21.480) | [2] 35.511 (14.031) | [3] 47.824 (12.313) | [4] 58.468 (10.644) | [5] 1:09.104 (10.636) | [6] 1:20.153 (11.049) | [7] 1:31.856 (11.703) | [8] 1:43.849 (11.993) | [9] 1:56.070 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 1:55.711 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
BALLÓ Fruzsina |
ROU |
|
2:31.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.117 (21.117) | [2] 35.125 (14.008) | [3] 47.609 (12.484) | [4] 58.325 (10.716) | [5] 1:09.032 (10.707) | [6] 1:20.630 (11.598) | [7] 2:01.929 (41.299) | [8] 2:17.824 (15.895) | [9] 2:31.612 (13.788) Official Finish Time: 2:31.240 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
1:47.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.680 (17.680) | [2] 30.083 (12.403) | [3] 42.585 (12.502) | [4] 55.130 (12.545) | [5] 1:06.545 (11.415) | [6] 1:17.335 (10.790) | [7] 1:27.645 (10.310) | [8] 1:37.703 (10.058) | [9] 1:47.870 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 1:47.539 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.274 (17.274) | [2] 29.989 (12.715) | [3] 42.502 (12.513) | [4] 55.058 (12.556) | [5] 1:06.480 (11.422) | [6] 1:17.224 (10.744) | [7] 1:27.547 (10.323) | [8] 1:37.920 (10.373) | [9] 1:48.287 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 1:47.990 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
1:48.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.485 (17.485) | [2] 30.284 (12.799) | [3] 42.852 (12.568) | [4] 55.304 (12.452) | [5] 1:06.748 (11.444) | [6] 1:17.574 (10.826) | [7] 1:27.962 (10.388) | [8] 1:38.379 (10.417) | [9] 1:48.521 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 1:48.225 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:48.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.285 (17.285) | [2] 30.164 (12.879) | [3] 42.724 (12.560) | [4] 55.223 (12.499) | [5] 1:06.626 (11.403) | [6] 1:17.455 (10.829) | [7] 1:27.805 (10.350) | [8] 1:38.133 (10.328) | [9] 1:48.593 (10.460) Official Finish Time: 1:48.247 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:45.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 28.739 (13.334) | [3] 42.041 (13.302) | [4] 53.617 (11.576) | [5] 1:03.992 (10.375) | [6] 1:14.084 (10.092) | [7] 1:24.343 (10.259) | [8] 1:34.636 (10.293) | [9] 1:45.286 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:45.014 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 28.579 (13.312) | [3] 41.815 (13.236) | [4] 53.354 (11.539) | [5] 1:03.818 (10.464) | [6] 1:14.040 (10.222) | [7] 1:24.313 (10.273) | [8] 1:34.885 (10.572) | [9] 1:45.540 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 1:45.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:45.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.534 (15.534) | [2] 28.862 (13.328) | [3] 41.949 (13.087) | [4] 53.722 (11.773) | [5] 1:04.164 (10.442) | [6] 1:14.401 (10.237) | [7] 1:24.630 (10.229) | [8] 1:35.124 (10.494) | [9] 1:45.594 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 1:45.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
1:45.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 28.513 (13.301) | [3] 41.761 (13.248) | [4] 53.474 (11.713) | [5] 1:03.946 (10.472) | [6] 1:14.188 (10.242) | [7] 1:24.502 (10.314) | [8] 1:35.041 (10.539) | [9] 1:45.603 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 1:45.327 |
|