|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
81. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL |
|
1:46.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 28.464 (12.427) | [3] 40.542 (12.078) | [4] 51.206 (10.664) | [5] 1:01.738 (10.532) | [6] 1:12.482 (10.744) | [7] 1:23.638 (11.156) | [8] 1:35.168 (11.530) | [9] 1:47.266 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 1:46.970 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
BALLÓ Fruzsina |
ROU |
|
1:47.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.115 (16.115) | [2] 28.567 (12.452) | [3] 40.721 (12.154) | [4] 51.535 (10.814) | [5] 1:02.411 (10.876) | [6] 1:13.460 (11.049) | [7] 1:24.886 (11.426) | [8] 1:36.388 (11.502) | [9] 1:48.178 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:47.905 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL |
|
1:48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 28.666 (12.346) | [3] 40.915 (12.249) | [4] 51.703 (10.788) | [5] 1:02.506 (10.803) | [6] 1:13.578 (11.072) | [7] 1:24.914 (11.336) | [8] 1:36.485 (11.571) | [9] 1:48.444 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 1:48.153 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
CSEH Liliána |
HUN |
|
1:49.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.070 (16.070) | [2] 28.347 (12.277) | [3] 40.591 (12.244) | [4] 51.510 (10.919) | [5] 1:02.563 (11.053) | [6] 1:13.872 (11.309) | [7] 1:25.232 (11.360) | [8] 1:37.108 (11.876) | [9] 1:49.459 (12.351) Official Finish Time: 1:49.167 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.529 (17.529) | [2] 31.458 (13.929) | [3] 44.385 (12.927) | [4] 55.774 (11.389) | [5] 1:06.067 (10.293) | [6] 1:16.308 (10.241) | [7] 1:26.829 (10.521) | [8] 1:37.760 (10.931) | [9] 1:49.434 (11.674) Official Finish Time: 1:49.066 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:49.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.671 (17.671) | [2] 31.592 (13.921) | [3] 44.448 (12.856) | [4] 55.936 (11.488) | [5] 1:06.365 (10.429) | [6] 1:16.689 (10.324) | [7] 1:27.349 (10.660) | [8] 1:38.412 (11.063) | [9] 1:50.106 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 1:49.746 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR |
|
1:55.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.940 (17.940) | [2] 31.831 (13.891) | [3] 44.733 (12.902) | [4] 56.179 (11.446) | [5] 1:06.885 (10.706) | [6] 1:18.023 (11.138) | [7] 1:29.984 (11.961) | [8] 1:42.920 (12.936) | [9] 1:56.358 (13.438) Official Finish Time: 1:55.947 |
|
4 |
(2) |
79. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
2:16.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.822 (17.822) | [2] 31.708 (13.886) | [3] 44.620 (12.912) | [4] 56.031 (11.411) | [5] 1:06.508 (10.477) | [6] 1:38.253 (31.745) | [7] 1:53.139 (14.886) | [8] 2:04.858 (11.719) | [9] 2:16.744 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 2:16.376 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:18.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.052 (18.052) | [2] 31.967 (13.915) | [3] 55.606 (23.639) | [4] 1:12.780 (17.174) | [5] 1:27.213 (14.433) | [6] 1:40.448 (13.235) | [7] 1:53.440 (12.992) | [8] 2:05.988 (12.548) | [9] 2:18.883 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 2:18.520 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:41.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.270 (15.270) | [2] 28.026 (12.756) | [3] 38.451 (10.425) | [4] 48.846 (10.395) | [5] 59.270 (10.424) | [6] 1:09.655 (10.385) | [7] 1:20.197 (10.542) | [8] 1:30.708 (10.511) | [9] 1:41.691 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 1:41.387 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:41.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.121 (15.121) | [2] 27.799 (12.678) | [3] 38.287 (10.488) | [4] 48.697 (10.410) | [5] 59.088 (10.391) | [6] 1:09.521 (10.433) | [7] 1:20.146 (10.625) | [8] 1:30.832 (10.686) | [9] 1:42.019 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:41.730 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:42.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 28.153 (12.633) | [3] 38.642 (10.489) | [4] 48.964 (10.322) | [5] 59.423 (10.459) | [6] 1:09.856 (10.433) | [7] 1:20.469 (10.613) | [8] 1:31.437 (10.968) | [9] 1:42.679 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 1:42.389 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 27.993 (12.615) | [3] 38.786 (10.793) | [4] 49.162 (10.376) | [5] 59.605 (10.443) | [6] 1:10.003 (10.398) | [7] 1:20.610 (10.607) | [8] 1:31.618 (11.008) | [9] 1:43.495 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:43.208 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:43.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.589 (16.589) | [2] 29.063 (12.474) | [3] 39.639 (10.576) | [4] 50.372 (10.733) | [5] 1:00.777 (10.405) | [6] 1:11.293 (10.516) | [7] 1:21.724 (10.431) | [8] 1:32.244 (10.520) | [9] 1:43.333 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 1:43.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
1:45.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.512 (16.512) | [2] 28.749 (12.237) | [3] 39.430 (10.681) | [4] 50.307 (10.877) | [5] 1:00.650 (10.343) | [6] 1:11.117 (10.467) | [7] 1:22.037 (10.920) | [8] 1:33.800 (11.763) | [9] 1:46.034 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:45.724 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
1:47.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 28.729 (12.123) | [3] 39.431 (10.702) | [4] 50.122 (10.691) | [5] 1:00.636 (10.514) | [6] 1:11.799 (11.163) | [7] 1:23.304 (11.505) | [8] 1:35.363 (12.059) | [9] 1:47.503 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 1:47.187 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
2:13.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.444 (16.444) | [2] 28.626 (12.182) | [3] 39.328 (10.702) | [4] 59.674 (20.346) | [5] 1:17.372 (17.698) | [6] 1:35.517 (18.145) | [7] 1:49.821 (14.304) | [8] 2:01.676 (11.855) | [9] 2:13.441 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 2:13.117 |
|