|
3. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.516 (15.516) | [2] 27.367 (11.851) | [3] 38.957 (11.590) | [4] 50.602 (11.645) | [5] 1:02.382 (11.780) | [6] 1:14.699 (12.317) | [7] 1:26.926 (12.227) Official Finish Time: 1:26.689 |
|
2 |
(2) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:51.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.719 (17.719) | [2] 32.155 (14.436) | [3] 47.178 (15.023) | [4] 1:01.930 (14.752) | [5] 1:17.735 (15.805) | [6] 1:34.033 (16.298) | [7] 1:51.702 (17.669) Official Finish Time: 1:51.468 |
|
3 |
(1) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.207 (18.207) | [2] 32.810 (14.603) | [3] 47.273 (14.463) | [4] 1:02.207 (14.934) | [5] 1:18.157 (15.950) | [6] 1:43.090 (24.933) | [7] 2:00.455 (17.365) Official Finish Time: 2:00.213 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 27.484 (11.931) | [3] 39.986 (12.502) | [4] 52.241 (12.255) | [5] 1:04.812 (12.571) | [6] 1:17.489 (12.677) | [7] 1:30.395 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 1:30.115 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:30.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.094 (16.094) | [2] 28.281 (12.187) | [3] 40.133 (11.852) | [4] 52.400 (12.267) | [5] 1:04.954 (12.554) | [6] 1:17.852 (12.898) | [7] 1:30.924 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 1:30.648 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:35.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.701 (16.701) | [2] 29.268 (12.567) | [3] 42.166 (12.898) | [4] 55.385 (13.219) | [5] 1:09.203 (13.818) | [6] 1:22.582 (13.379) | [7] 1:35.938 (13.356) Official Finish Time: 1:35.658 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 28.340 (12.337) | [3] 41.188 (12.848) | [4] 54.790 (13.602) | [5] 1:09.181 (14.391) | [6] 1:23.954 (14.773) | [7] 1:38.468 (14.514) Official Finish Time: 1:38.195 |
|
5 |
(5) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.431 (17.431) | [2] 30.121 (12.690) | [3] 43.132 (13.011) | [4] 56.835 (13.703) | [5] 1:10.402 (13.567) | [6] 1:24.220 (13.818) | [7] 1:38.559 (14.339) Official Finish Time: 1:38.263 |
|
6 |
(6) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.946 (16.946) | [2] 29.704 (12.758) | [3] 42.969 (13.265) | [4] 56.701 (13.732) | [5] 1:11.092 (14.391) | [6] 1:25.927 (14.835) | [7] 1:42.033 (16.106) Official Finish Time: 1:41.662 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.392 (15.392) | [2] 27.398 (12.006) | [3] 39.420 (12.022) | [4] 51.461 (12.041) | [5] 1:03.755 (12.294) | [6] 1:16.392 (12.637) | [7] 1:29.161 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 1:28.836 |
|
2 |
(2) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:32.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.701 (15.701) | [2] 27.822 (12.121) | [3] 39.650 (11.828) | [4] 51.864 (12.214) | [5] 1:04.656 (12.792) | [6] 1:18.581 (13.925) | [7] 1:32.778 (14.197) Official Finish Time: 1:32.488 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.943 (15.943) | [2] 28.306 (12.363) | [3] 40.511 (12.205) | [4] 53.413 (12.902) | [5] 1:07.047 (13.634) | [6] 1:21.197 (14.150) | [7] 1:35.675 (14.478) Official Finish Time: 1:35.386 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:42.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.538 (22.538) | [2] 34.709 (12.171) | [3] 47.390 (12.681) | [4] 1:00.857 (13.467) | [5] 1:14.264 (13.407) | [6] 1:28.419 (14.155) | [7] 1:43.174 (14.755) Official Finish Time: 1:42.881 |
|
5 |
(5) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:14.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.098 (16.098) | [2] 27.965 (11.867) | [3] 39.758 (11.793) | [4] 1:11.967 (32.209) | [5] 1:42.648 (30.681) | [6] 2:00.102 (17.454) | [7] 2:14.705 (14.603) Official Finish Time: 2:14.383 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.229 (16.229) | [2] 28.053 (11.824) | [3] 39.646 (11.593) | [4] 51.684 (12.038) | [5] 1:03.309 (11.625) | [6] 1:14.737 (11.428) | [7] 1:26.610 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 1:26.524 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:26.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.921 (15.921) | [2] 27.972 (12.051) | [3] 39.603 (11.631) | [4] 51.693 (12.090) | [5] 1:03.441 (11.748) | [6] 1:14.993 (11.552) | [7] 1:26.820 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 1:26.727 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.115 (16.115) | [2] 28.217 (12.102) | [3] 39.897 (11.680) | [4] 51.880 (11.983) | [5] 1:04.016 (12.136) | [6] 1:16.203 (12.187) | [7] 1:28.941 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 1:28.839 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
1:35.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.072 (16.072) | [2] 27.982 (11.910) | [3] 40.617 (12.635) | [4] 53.341 (12.724) | [5] 1:06.853 (13.512) | [6] 1:20.788 (13.935) | [7] 1:35.365 (14.577) Official Finish Time: 1:35.247 |
|
5 |
(6) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:37.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 29.220 (12.745) | [3] 42.087 (12.867) | [4] 55.489 (13.402) | [5] 1:09.443 (13.954) | [6] 1:23.557 (14.114) | [7] 1:37.928 (14.371) Official Finish Time: 1:37.856 |
|
- |
(4) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:19.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.468 (14.468) | [2] 25.073 (10.605) | [3] 35.621 (10.548) | [4] 46.422 (10.801) | [5] 57.277 (10.855) | [6] 1:08.395 (11.118) | [7] 1:19.701 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 1:19.437 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:19.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.597 (14.597) | [2] 25.129 (10.532) | [3] 35.687 (10.558) | [4] 46.506 (10.819) | [5] 57.359 (10.853) | [6] 1:08.466 (11.107) | [7] 1:19.753 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 1:19.515 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:19.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.771 (14.771) | [2] 25.385 (10.614) | [3] 36.004 (10.619) | [4] 46.698 (10.694) | [5] 57.637 (10.939) | [6] 1:08.678 (11.041) | [7] 1:19.874 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 1:19.640 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:19.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.105 (15.105) | [2] 25.654 (10.549) | [3] 36.088 (10.434) | [4] 46.748 (10.660) | [5] 57.692 (10.944) | [6] 1:08.799 (11.107) | [7] 1:19.912 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 1:19.650 |
|
5 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:21.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.967 (14.967) | [2] 25.495 (10.528) | [3] 36.128 (10.633) | [4] 46.993 (10.865) | [5] 57.945 (10.952) | [6] 1:09.300 (11.355) | [7] 1:21.516 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 1:21.254 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:30.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.551 (20.551) | [2] 32.143 (11.592) | [3] 43.237 (11.094) | [4] 54.450 (11.213) | [5] 1:05.905 (11.455) | [6] 1:17.781 (11.876) | [7] 1:30.363 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 1:30.130 |
|