|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
46.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.790 (7.790) | [2] 17.516 (9.726) | [3] 27.042 (9.526) | [4] 36.789 (9.747) | [5] 46.778 (9.989) Official Finish Time: 46.493 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
46.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.557 (7.557) | [2] 17.357 (9.800) | [3] 26.965 (9.608) | [4] 36.752 (9.787) | [5] 46.810 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 46.531 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
46.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.988 (7.988) | [2] 17.773 (9.785) | [3] 27.313 (9.540) | [4] 37.088 (9.775) | [5] 47.088 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 46.803 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
47.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.170 (8.170) | [2] 18.162 (9.992) | [3] 27.931 (9.769) | [4] 37.861 (9.930) | [5] 48.075 (10.214) Official Finish Time: 47.801 |
|
5 |
(5) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:13.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.310 (8.310) | [2] 33.916 (25.606) | [3] 48.828 (14.912) | [4] 1:01.257 (12.429) | [5] 1:14.115 (12.858) Official Finish Time: 1:13.820 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
46.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.578 (7.578) | [2] 17.404 (9.826) | [3] 26.823 (9.419) | [4] 36.451 (9.628) | [5] 46.310 (9.859) Official Finish Time: 46.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
46.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.690 (7.690) | [2] 17.515 (9.825) | [3] 26.939 (9.424) | [4] 36.599 (9.660) | [5] 46.417 (9.818) Official Finish Time: 46.175 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
47.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.892 (10.081) | [3] 27.744 (9.852) | [4] 37.766 (10.022) | [5] 47.915 (10.149) Official Finish Time: 47.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:17.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 17.951 (9.818) | [3] 49.264 (31.313) | [4] 1:04.652 (15.388) | [5] 1:18.129 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 1:17.835 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
46.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 17.568 (9.894) | [3] 27.063 (9.495) | [4] 36.664 (9.601) | [5] 46.637 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 46.398 |
|
2 |
(4) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
47.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 18.345 (10.251) | [3] 28.084 (9.739) | [4] 37.854 (9.770) | [5] 48.047 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 47.762 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.538 (10.388) | [3] 28.434 (9.896) | [4] 38.355 (9.921) | [5] 48.474 (10.119) Official Finish Time: 48.214 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
53.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.000 (8.000) | [2] 18.792 (10.792) | [3] 29.179 (10.387) | [4] 40.931 (11.752) | [5] 53.697 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 53.450 |
|