|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
58. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
55.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 20.936 (11.882) | [3] 32.325 (11.389) | [4] 44.471 (12.146) | [5] 55.795 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 55.514 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.106 (9.106) | [2] 21.673 (12.567) | [3] 33.794 (12.121) | [4] 46.383 (12.589) | [5] 1:00.654 (14.271) Official Finish Time: 1:00.383 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.435 (9.435) | [2] 22.012 (12.577) | [3] 34.508 (12.496) | [4] 47.620 (13.112) | [5] 1:00.803 (13.183) Official Finish Time: 1:00.531 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:18.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.092 (10.092) | [2] 30.764 (20.672) | [3] 48.101 (17.337) | [4] 1:03.804 (15.703) | [5] 1:18.967 (15.163) Official Finish Time: 1:18.619 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
NAGY Dávid Martin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:18.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.248 (10.248) | [2] 34.491 (24.243) | [3] 50.526 (16.035) | [4] 1:05.130 (14.604) | [5] 1:18.921 (13.791) Official Finish Time: 1:18.647 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
HRÚZ Tomás |
SVK-STEZ |
|
56.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.813 (8.813) | [2] 20.486 (11.673) | [3] 32.074 (11.588) | [4] 44.341 (12.267) | [5] 57.018 (12.677) Official Finish Time: 56.728 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.034 (9.034) | [2] 20.809 (11.775) | [3] 32.577 (11.768) | [4] 44.766 (12.189) | [5] 57.484 (12.718) Official Finish Time: 57.172 |
|
3 |
(3) |
116. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.215 (9.215) | [2] 21.228 (12.013) | [3] 33.164 (11.936) | [4] 45.834 (12.670) | [5] 58.817 (12.983) Official Finish Time: 58.534 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
HRUBES Jakub |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:12.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.525 (9.525) | [2] 30.058 (20.533) | [3] 44.215 (14.157) | [4] 58.340 (14.125) | [5] 1:12.557 (14.217) Official Finish Time: 1:12.271 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 19.667 (10.857) | [3] 30.292 (10.625) | [4] 41.314 (11.022) | [5] 52.773 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 52.410 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
53.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 20.094 (11.091) | [3] 30.928 (10.834) | [4] 42.250 (11.322) | [5] 53.842 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 53.485 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 20.608 (11.477) | [3] 31.422 (10.814) | [4] 42.570 (11.148) | [5] 54.012 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 53.646 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
53.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.129 (9.129) | [2] 20.373 (11.244) | [3] 31.213 (10.840) | [4] 42.364 (11.151) | [5] 54.195 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 53.795 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
53.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.696 (11.111) | [3] 30.678 (10.982) | [4] 42.079 (11.401) | [5] 53.767 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 53.455 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.697 (8.697) | [2] 19.846 (11.149) | [3] 31.066 (11.220) | [4] 42.897 (11.831) | [5] 55.086 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 54.783 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.851 (9.851) | [2] 22.007 (12.156) | [3] 34.110 (12.103) | [4] 46.839 (12.729) | [5] 59.526 (12.687) Official Finish Time: 59.208 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.576 (9.576) | [2] 21.869 (12.293) | [3] 34.408 (12.539) | [4] 47.347 (12.939) | [5] 59.596 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 59.238 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
50.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 19.085 (10.764) | [3] 29.495 (10.410) | [4] 40.073 (10.578) | [5] 50.726 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 50.373 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
51.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 19.337 (10.754) | [3] 29.881 (10.544) | [4] 40.634 (10.753) | [5] 51.820 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 51.475 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 19.501 (10.738) | [3] 30.043 (10.542) | [4] 40.846 (10.803) | [5] 51.860 (11.014) Official Finish Time: 51.503 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 20.272 (11.164) | [3] 31.263 (10.991) | [4] 42.584 (11.321) | [5] 54.579 (11.995) Official Finish Time: 54.229 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
49.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.208 (8.208) | [2] 18.455 (10.247) | [3] 28.562 (10.107) | [4] 38.911 (10.349) | [5] 49.488 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 49.113 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
49.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 18.321 (10.335) | [3] 28.461 (10.140) | [4] 38.811 (10.350) | [5] 49.438 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 49.119 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 18.991 (10.397) | [3] 29.047 (10.056) | [4] 39.716 (10.669) | [5] 50.414 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 50.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
50.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 18.809 (10.408) | [3] 29.001 (10.192) | [4] 39.790 (10.789) | [5] 50.636 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 50.313 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
48.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.279 (8.279) | [2] 18.242 (9.963) | [3] 27.778 (9.536) | [4] 38.204 (10.426) | [5] 48.637 (10.433) Official Finish Time: 48.392 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
48.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.142 (8.142) | [2] 18.277 (10.135) | [3] 28.194 (9.917) | [4] 38.375 (10.181) | [5] 48.851 (10.476) Official Finish Time: 48.617 |
|
3 |
(1) |
132. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 17.991 (10.063) | [3] 27.726 (9.735) | [4] 38.448 (10.722) | [5] 48.918 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 48.686 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
52.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.572 (9.971) | [3] 27.608 (10.036) | [4] 40.205 (12.597) | [5] 52.615 (12.410) Official Finish Time: 52.382 |
|