|
3. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:25.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 28.058 (11.877) | [3] 39.823 (11.765) | [4] 51.578 (11.755) | [5] 1:02.741 (11.163) | [6] 1:14.211 (11.470) | [7] 1:25.578 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 1:25.263 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:26.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.339 (16.339) | [2] 28.165 (11.826) | [3] 39.944 (11.779) | [4] 51.675 (11.731) | [5] 1:03.207 (11.532) | [6] 1:14.931 (11.724) | [7] 1:26.604 (11.673) Official Finish Time: 1:26.300 |
|
3 |
(1) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:26.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.322 (16.322) | [2] 28.533 (12.211) | [3] 40.049 (11.516) | [4] 51.821 (11.772) | [5] 1:03.445 (11.624) | [6] 1:15.026 (11.581) | [7] 1:26.865 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 1:26.563 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:30.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.623 (16.623) | [2] 28.805 (12.182) | [3] 40.854 (12.049) | [4] 53.015 (12.161) | [5] 1:05.371 (12.356) | [6] 1:17.955 (12.584) | [7] 1:31.011 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 1:30.690 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:26.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 29.976 (13.594) | [3] 42.471 (12.495) | [4] 53.813 (11.342) | [5] 1:04.517 (10.704) | [6] 1:15.730 (11.213) | [7] 1:26.834 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 1:26.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 30.112 (13.598) | [3] 42.608 (12.496) | [4] 53.988 (11.380) | [5] 1:04.685 (10.697) | [6] 1:15.876 (11.191) | [7] 1:26.965 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 1:26.708 |
|
3 |
(5) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:27.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.653 (16.653) | [2] 30.242 (13.589) | [3] 42.733 (12.491) | [4] 54.145 (11.412) | [5] 1:04.929 (10.784) | [6] 1:16.623 (11.694) | [7] 1:28.071 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 1:27.803 |
|
4 |
(2) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:35.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 30.334 (13.567) | [3] 43.057 (12.723) | [4] 55.232 (12.175) | [5] 1:08.028 (12.796) | [6] 1:21.458 (13.430) | [7] 1:35.387 (13.929) Official Finish Time: 1:35.129 |
|
5 |
(4) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:53.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.629 (17.629) | [2] 32.335 (14.706) | [3] 47.599 (15.264) | [4] 1:03.664 (16.065) | [5] 1:19.953 (16.289) | [6] 1:37.146 (17.193) | [7] 1:54.124 (16.978) Official Finish Time: 1:53.858 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:22.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 26.750 (11.733) | [3] 38.394 (11.644) | [4] 49.586 (11.192) | [5] 1:00.776 (11.190) | [6] 1:11.970 (11.194) | [7] 1:23.223 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 1:22.945 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:27.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.885 (11.757) | [3] 38.503 (11.618) | [4] 49.873 (11.370) | [5] 1:01.702 (11.829) | [6] 1:14.188 (12.486) | [7] 1:27.576 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 1:27.317 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
1:30.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.932 (15.932) | [2] 27.907 (11.975) | [3] 39.700 (11.793) | [4] 51.674 (11.974) | [5] 1:04.525 (12.851) | [6] 1:17.688 (13.163) | [7] 1:30.911 (13.223) Official Finish Time: 1:30.647 |
|
4 |
(2) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.213 (16.213) | [2] 28.630 (12.417) | [3] 41.327 (12.697) | [4] 54.697 (13.370) | [5] 1:08.829 (14.132) | [6] 1:25.257 (16.428) | [7] 1:41.046 (15.789) Official Finish Time: 1:40.798 |
|
- |
(1) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 27.879 (12.183) | [3] 40.398 (12.519) | [4] 53.284 (12.886) | [5] 1:06.702 (13.418) | [6] 1:20.540 (13.838) | [7] 1:34.585 (14.045) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 31.745 (14.893) | [3] 46.825 (15.080) | [4] 58.905 (12.080) | [5] 1:10.280 (11.375) | [6] 1:21.674 (11.394) | [7] 1:34.486 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 1:34.125 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.041 (17.041) | [2] 31.936 (14.895) | [3] 46.864 (14.928) | [4] 58.859 (11.995) | [5] 1:10.626 (11.767) | [6] 1:22.411 (11.785) | [7] 1:34.561 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 1:34.209 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:37.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.151 (17.151) | [2] 31.988 (14.837) | [3] 46.908 (14.920) | [4] 59.606 (12.698) | [5] 1:11.798 (12.192) | [6] 1:24.765 (12.967) | [7] 1:38.056 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 1:37.710 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:39.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.305 (17.305) | [2] 32.113 (14.808) | [3] 47.126 (15.013) | [4] 1:00.213 (13.087) | [5] 1:13.040 (12.827) | [6] 1:26.365 (13.325) | [7] 1:39.859 (13.494) Official Finish Time: 1:39.450 |
|
5 |
(4) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.131 (18.131) | [2] 32.502 (14.371) | [3] 47.781 (15.279) | [4] 1:02.207 (14.426) | [5] 1:16.693 (14.486) | [6] 1:32.506 (15.813) | [7] 1:48.085 (15.579) Official Finish Time: 1:47.735 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:30.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.786 (16.786) | [2] 29.453 (12.667) | [3] 40.951 (11.498) | [4] 52.461 (11.510) | [5] 1:04.665 (12.204) | [6] 1:17.542 (12.877) | [7] 1:30.587 (13.045) Official Finish Time: 1:30.292 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:33.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.311 (17.311) | [2] 30.075 (12.764) | [3] 42.705 (12.630) | [4] 55.204 (12.499) | [5] 1:07.860 (12.656) | [6] 1:20.688 (12.828) | [7] 1:33.949 (13.261) Official Finish Time: 1:33.626 |
|
3 |
(5) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:37.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 29.832 (12.716) | [3] 42.388 (12.556) | [4] 55.650 (13.262) | [5] 1:09.012 (13.362) | [6] 1:22.905 (13.893) | [7] 1:37.402 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 1:37.112 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.660 (17.660) | [2] 30.900 (13.240) | [3] 44.222 (13.322) | [4] 57.829 (13.607) | [5] 1:12.206 (14.377) | [6] 1:27.157 (14.951) | [7] 1:42.434 (15.277) Official Finish Time: 1:42.129 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:07.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.944 (16.944) | [2] 29.655 (12.711) | [3] 1:02.094 (32.439) | [4] 1:20.959 (18.865) | [5] 1:37.525 (16.566) | [6] 1:53.048 (15.523) | [7] 2:07.932 (14.884) Official Finish Time: 2:07.600 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:26.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.377 (15.377) | [2] 27.684 (12.307) | [3] 39.911 (12.227) | [4] 51.958 (12.047) | [5] 1:03.526 (11.568) | [6] 1:15.022 (11.496) | [7] 1:26.518 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 1:26.167 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:26.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.794 (12.281) | [3] 40.032 (12.238) | [4] 52.003 (11.971) | [5] 1:03.667 (11.664) | [6] 1:15.352 (11.685) | [7] 1:27.057 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 1:26.695 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.867 (15.867) | [2] 28.444 (12.577) | [3] 41.464 (13.020) | [4] 54.768 (13.304) | [5] 1:08.432 (13.664) | [6] 1:22.133 (13.701) | [7] 1:36.019 (13.886) Official Finish Time: 1:35.688 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:05.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 36.441 (19.974) | [3] 51.649 (15.208) | [4] 1:16.395 (24.746) | [5] 1:32.514 (16.119) | [6] 1:49.088 (16.574) | [7] 2:05.440 (16.352) Official Finish Time: 2:05.099 |
|