|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
54.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.760 (11.667) | [3] 31.915 (11.155) | [4] 43.007 (11.092) | [5] 54.556 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 54.291 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.047 (9.047) | [2] 20.621 (11.574) | [3] 31.771 (11.150) | [4] 43.173 (11.402) | [5] 54.670 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 54.419 |
|
3 |
(2) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.082 (10.082) | [2] 23.264 (13.182) | [3] 36.242 (12.978) | [4] 49.646 (13.404) | [5] 1:04.089 (14.443) Official Finish Time: 1:04.001 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.550 (9.550) | [2] 21.858 (12.308) | [3] 48.151 (26.293) | [4] 1:04.931 (16.780) | [5] 1:20.673 (15.742) Official Finish Time: 1:20.557 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.678 (8.678) | [2] 20.242 (11.564) | [3] 31.545 (11.303) | [4] 42.857 (11.312) | [5] 54.307 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 54.034 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 21.310 (12.319) | [3] 33.612 (12.302) | [4] 46.245 (12.633) | [5] 58.837 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 58.577 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:17.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.779 (9.779) | [2] 23.790 (14.011) | [3] 37.875 (14.085) | [4] 52.818 (14.943) | [5] 1:17.972 (25.154) Official Finish Time: 1:17.703 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 34.236 (19.186) | [3] 50.120 (15.884) | [4] 1:06.331 (16.211) | [5] 1:22.380 (16.049) Official Finish Time: 1:22.102 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.020 (9.020) | [2] 21.483 (12.463) | [3] 33.896 (12.413) | [4] 46.768 (12.872) | [5] 59.678 (12.910) Official Finish Time: 59.343 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
59.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.618 (9.618) | [2] 21.882 (12.264) | [3] 33.953 (12.071) | [4] 46.841 (12.888) | [5] 59.849 (13.008) Official Finish Time: 59.466 |
|
3 |
(4) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.847 (9.847) | [2] 22.448 (12.601) | [3] 34.440 (11.992) | [4] 46.920 (12.480) | [5] 59.972 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 59.572 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.604 (9.604) | [2] 22.280 (12.676) | [3] 34.373 (12.093) | [4] 47.200 (12.827) | [5] 1:00.424 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 1:00.070 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
57.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.694 (9.694) | [2] 21.960 (12.266) | [3] 34.122 (12.162) | [4] 45.937 (11.815) | [5] 58.240 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 57.950 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
58.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 22.167 (12.647) | [3] 34.272 (12.105) | [4] 46.535 (12.263) | [5] 58.597 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 58.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 21.887 (12.424) | [3] 34.046 (12.159) | [4] 46.472 (12.426) | [5] 59.000 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 58.718 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.929 (9.929) | [2] 22.767 (12.838) | [3] 35.779 (13.012) | [4] 49.486 (13.707) | [5] 1:03.962 (14.476) Official Finish Time: 1:03.663 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 20.034 (11.168) | [3] 30.727 (10.693) | [4] 41.614 (10.887) | [5] 52.750 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 52.359 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
53.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.859 (11.176) | [3] 30.988 (11.129) | [4] 42.117 (11.129) | [5] 53.546 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 53.184 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 20.626 (11.533) | [3] 31.930 (11.304) | [4] 43.467 (11.537) | [5] 55.328 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 54.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.440 (9.440) | [2] 21.205 (11.765) | [3] 32.930 (11.725) | [4] 45.123 (12.193) | [5] 57.874 (12.751) Official Finish Time: 57.506 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.432 (8.432) | [2] 19.335 (10.903) | [3] 30.001 (10.666) | [4] 40.704 (10.703) | [5] 51.656 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 51.324 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
51.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.478 (10.766) | [3] 30.074 (10.596) | [4] 40.883 (10.809) | [5] 51.857 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 51.560 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.877 (8.877) | [2] 19.695 (10.818) | [3] 30.213 (10.518) | [4] 40.970 (10.757) | [5] 51.973 (11.003) Official Finish Time: 51.676 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
55.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 20.097 (11.192) | [3] 31.488 (11.391) | [4] 43.517 (12.029) | [5] 55.897 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 55.608 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
49.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.122 (8.122) | [2] 18.636 (10.514) | [3] 28.835 (10.199) | [4] 39.242 (10.407) | [5] 50.065 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 49.859 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
50.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 19.551 (10.983) | [3] 29.959 (10.408) | [4] 40.389 (10.430) | [5] 51.043 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 50.858 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 19.667 (10.966) | [3] 30.058 (10.391) | [4] 40.517 (10.459) | [5] 51.259 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 51.055 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
51.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.052 (9.052) | [2] 19.883 (10.831) | [3] 30.215 (10.332) | [4] 40.771 (10.556) | [5] 51.368 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 51.169 |
|