|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 19.550 (10.916) | [3] 29.978 (10.428) | [4] 40.721 (10.743) | [5] 51.802 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 51.533 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
51.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.554 (8.554) | [2] 19.411 (10.857) | [3] 30.043 (10.632) | [4] 40.915 (10.872) | [5] 51.922 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 51.658 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 19.264 (10.857) | [3] 30.253 (10.989) | [4] 41.137 (10.884) | [5] 52.002 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 51.742 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 21.354 (12.278) | [3] 33.543 (12.189) | [4] 46.106 (12.563) | [5] 59.172 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 58.920 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
50.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.325 (8.325) | [2] 19.185 (10.860) | [3] 29.574 (10.389) | [4] 40.252 (10.678) | [5] 51.031 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 50.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.406 (8.406) | [2] 19.439 (11.033) | [3] 29.844 (10.405) | [4] 40.655 (10.811) | [5] 51.779 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 51.477 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 20.708 (11.637) | [3] 32.190 (11.482) | [4] 44.033 (11.843) | [5] 56.233 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 55.928 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.768 (9.768) | [2] 22.802 (13.034) | [3] 36.189 (13.387) | [4] 50.233 (14.044) | [5] 1:05.268 (15.035) Official Finish Time: 1:04.969 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
51.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.517 (10.932) | [3] 30.106 (10.589) | [4] 40.960 (10.854) | [5] 51.829 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 51.567 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.901 (8.901) | [2] 20.065 (11.164) | [3] 31.035 (10.970) | [4] 42.144 (11.109) | [5] 53.699 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 53.441 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
53.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 19.911 (11.291) | [3] 30.931 (11.020) | [4] 42.286 (11.355) | [5] 53.764 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 53.503 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
57.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.339 (9.339) | [2] 21.435 (12.096) | [3] 33.235 (11.800) | [4] 45.366 (12.131) | [5] 57.821 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 57.553 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
52.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.612 (8.612) | [2] 19.732 (11.120) | [3] 30.498 (10.766) | [4] 41.522 (11.024) | [5] 52.717 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 52.434 |
|
2 |
(2) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 19.861 (11.118) | [3] 30.620 (10.759) | [4] 41.643 (11.023) | [5] 52.733 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 52.451 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 21.252 (11.978) | [3] 33.011 (11.759) | [4] 45.092 (12.081) | [5] 57.736 (12.644) Official Finish Time: 57.467 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
57.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.475 (9.475) | [2] 21.451 (11.976) | [3] 33.279 (11.828) | [4] 45.426 (12.147) | [5] 57.778 (12.352) Official Finish Time: 57.499 |
|