|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:32.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.713 (10.713) | [2] 24.432 (13.719) | [3] 36.094 (11.662) | [4] 47.161 (11.067) | [5] 57.863 (10.702) | [6] 1:08.453 (10.590) | [7] 1:19.127 (10.674) | [8] 1:29.796 (10.669) | [9] 1:40.408 (10.612) | [10] 1:51.059 (10.651) | [11] 2:01.686 (10.627) | [12] 2:12.216 (10.530) | [13] 2:22.816 (10.600) | [14] 2:33.278 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 2:32.939 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:33.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.985 (10.985) | [2] 24.752 (13.767) | [3] 36.230 (11.478) | [4] 47.305 (11.075) | [5] 57.941 (10.636) | [6] 1:08.572 (10.631) | [7] 1:19.211 (10.639) | [8] 1:29.894 (10.683) | [9] 1:40.507 (10.613) | [10] 1:51.141 (10.634) | [11] 2:01.786 (10.645) | [12] 2:12.298 (10.512) | [13] 2:22.884 (10.586) | [14] 2:33.619 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 2:33.269 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
2:36.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.855 (10.855) | [2] 24.630 (13.775) | [3] 36.219 (11.589) | [4] 47.508 (11.289) | [5] 58.075 (10.567) | [6] 1:08.723 (10.648) | [7] 1:19.361 (10.638) | [8] 1:30.025 (10.664) | [9] 1:40.772 (10.747) | [10] 1:51.244 (10.472) | [11] 2:01.878 (10.634) | [12] 2:12.875 (10.997) | [13] 2:23.539 (10.664) | [14] 2:36.782 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 2:36.399 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:41.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.527 (10.527) | [2] 24.242 (13.715) | [3] 35.973 (11.731) | [4] 47.016 (11.043) | [5] 57.730 (10.714) | [6] 1:08.453 (10.723) | [7] 1:19.696 (11.243) | [8] 1:30.569 (10.873) | [9] 1:41.789 (11.220) | [10] 1:53.165 (11.376) | [11] 2:05.053 (11.888) | [12] 2:17.287 (12.234) | [13] 2:29.645 (12.358) | [14] 2:41.946 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 2:41.610 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
2:36.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.206 (10.206) | [2] 23.133 (12.927) | [3] 35.844 (12.711) | [4] 48.525 (12.681) | [5] 1:00.948 (12.423) | [6] 1:11.453 (10.505) | [7] 1:21.435 (9.982) | [8] 1:31.670 (10.235) | [9] 1:42.206 (10.536) | [10] 1:52.981 (10.775) | [11] 2:03.267 (10.286) | [12] 2:13.851 (10.584) | [13] 2:24.782 (10.931) | [14] 2:36.442 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 2:36.041 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
2:38.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 23.544 (13.356) | [3] 36.275 (12.731) | [4] 48.838 (12.563) | [5] 1:01.484 (12.646) | [6] 1:12.224 (10.740) | [7] 1:22.398 (10.174) | [8] 1:32.658 (10.260) | [9] 1:43.099 (10.441) | [10] 1:53.838 (10.739) | [11] 2:04.926 (11.088) | [12] 2:15.945 (11.019) | [13] 2:27.042 (11.097) | [14] 2:38.481 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 2:38.133 |
|
3 |
(6) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:38.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.285 (10.285) | [2] 23.409 (13.124) | [3] 36.119 (12.710) | [4] 48.699 (12.580) | [5] 1:01.214 (12.515) | [6] 1:11.497 (10.283) | [7] 1:21.540 (10.043) | [8] 1:31.818 (10.278) | [9] 1:42.364 (10.546) | [10] 1:53.095 (10.731) | [11] 2:03.990 (10.895) | [12] 2:15.193 (11.203) | [13] 2:26.845 (11.652) | [14] 2:38.756 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 2:38.405 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
2:38.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.887 (9.887) | [2] 23.017 (13.130) | [3] 35.712 (12.695) | [4] 48.427 (12.715) | [5] 1:00.829 (12.402) | [6] 1:11.301 (10.472) | [7] 1:21.353 (10.052) | [8] 1:31.591 (10.238) | [9] 1:42.129 (10.538) | [10] 1:52.957 (10.828) | [11] 2:04.183 (11.226) | [12] 2:15.432 (11.249) | [13] 2:27.379 (11.947) | [14] 2:39.116 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 2:38.727 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:38.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.127 (10.127) | [2] 23.336 (13.209) | [3] 36.227 (12.891) | [4] 48.805 (12.578) | [5] 1:01.358 (12.553) | [6] 1:11.853 (10.495) | [7] 1:22.006 (10.153) | [8] 1:32.341 (10.335) | [9] 1:42.832 (10.491) | [10] 1:53.582 (10.750) | [11] 2:04.660 (11.078) | [12] 2:15.988 (11.328) | [13] 2:27.727 (11.739) | [14] 2:39.202 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 2:38.832 |
|
6 |
(4) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:57.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.996 (9.996) | [2] 23.244 (13.248) | [3] 35.983 (12.739) | [4] 48.594 (12.611) | [5] 1:01.074 (12.480) | [6] 1:11.700 (10.626) | [7] 1:21.683 (9.983) | [8] 1:31.925 (10.242) | [9] 1:42.412 (10.487) | [10] 1:53.101 (10.689) | [11] 2:04.003 (10.902) | [12] 2:14.659 (10.656) | [13] 2:39.491 (24.832) | [14] 2:59.465 (19.974) Official Finish Time: 2:57.357 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:26.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 18.932 (10.086) | [3] 29.554 (10.622) | [4] 40.166 (10.612) | [5] 51.224 (11.058) | [6] 1:02.144 (10.920) | [7] 1:13.245 (11.101) | [8] 1:24.358 (11.113) | [9] 1:35.422 (11.064) | [10] 1:46.160 (10.738) | [11] 1:56.170 (10.010) | [12] 2:06.221 (10.051) | [13] 2:16.229 (10.008) | [14] 2:26.461 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 2:26.183 |
|
2 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:26.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 18.535 (10.614) | [3] 29.033 (10.498) | [4] 39.801 (10.768) | [5] 50.854 (11.053) | [6] 1:01.930 (11.076) | [7] 1:13.063 (11.133) | [8] 1:24.137 (11.074) | [9] 1:35.163 (11.026) | [10] 1:45.969 (10.806) | [11] 1:55.988 (10.019) | [12] 2:06.098 (10.110) | [13] 2:16.439 (10.341) | [14] 2:26.857 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 2:26.603 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
2:27.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 18.842 (10.396) | [3] 29.454 (10.612) | [4] 40.082 (10.628) | [5] 51.582 (11.500) | [6] 1:02.384 (10.802) | [7] 1:13.490 (11.106) | [8] 1:24.571 (11.081) | [9] 1:35.649 (11.078) | [10] 1:46.394 (10.745) | [11] 1:56.403 (10.009) | [12] 2:06.485 (10.082) | [13] 2:16.747 (10.262) | [14] 2:27.350 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 2:27.085 |
|
4 |
(2) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
2:27.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.020 (8.020) | [2] 18.637 (10.617) | [3] 29.195 (10.558) | [4] 39.903 (10.708) | [5] 50.979 (11.076) | [6] 1:02.035 (11.056) | [7] 1:13.149 (11.114) | [8] 1:24.221 (11.072) | [9] 1:35.291 (11.070) | [10] 1:46.138 (10.847) | [11] 1:56.448 (10.310) | [12] 2:06.668 (10.220) | [13] 2:16.997 (10.329) | [14] 2:27.730 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 2:27.473 |
|
5 |
(3) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
2:31.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 18.751 (10.476) | [3] 29.298 (10.547) | [4] 39.980 (10.682) | [5] 51.508 (11.528) | [6] 1:02.462 (10.954) | [7] 1:13.602 (11.140) | [8] 1:24.681 (11.079) | [9] 1:35.768 (11.087) | [10] 1:46.546 (10.778) | [11] 1:57.167 (10.621) | [12] 2:08.273 (11.106) | [13] 2:19.958 (11.685) | [14] 2:32.015 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 2:31.741 |
|
6 |
(7) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
2:51.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 19.129 (10.178) | [3] 29.718 (10.589) | [4] 40.228 (10.510) | [5] 57.282 (17.054) | [6] 1:14.931 (17.649) | [7] 1:26.992 (12.061) | [8] 1:38.421 (11.429) | [9] 1:50.336 (11.915) | [10] 2:03.151 (12.815) | [11] 2:16.537 (13.386) | [12] 2:28.387 (11.850) | [13] 2:39.708 (11.321) | [14] 2:51.730 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 2:51.453 |
|
- |
(6) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 19.072 (10.408) | [3] 29.678 (10.606) | [4] 40.185 (10.507) | [5] 51.359 (11.174) | [6] 1:02.293 (10.934) | [7] 1:13.400 (11.107) | [8] 1:24.466 (11.066) | [9] 1:35.553 (11.087) | [10] 1:46.316 (10.763) | [11] 1:56.689 (10.373) | [12] 2:06.983 (10.294) | [13] 2:48.534 (41.551) | [14] 15:44:06.548 Official Finish Time: - |
|