|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:58.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.485 (16.485) | [2] 29.360 (12.875) | [3] 42.280 (12.920) | [4] 55.307 (13.027) | [5] 1:08.529 (13.222) | [6] 1:21.875 (13.346) | [7] 1:34.462 (12.587) | [8] 1:46.934 (12.472) | [9] 1:59.261 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 1:58.972 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:17.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.779 (16.779) | [2] 30.111 (13.332) | [3] 43.718 (13.607) | [4] 57.838 (14.120) | [5] 1:12.344 (14.506) | [6] 1:27.607 (15.263) | [7] 1:43.299 (15.692) | [8] 2:01.011 (17.712) | [9] 2:17.718 (16.707) Official Finish Time: 2:17.453 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:23.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.198 (18.198) | [2] 32.855 (14.657) | [3] 47.788 (14.933) | [4] 1:03.189 (15.401) | [5] 1:18.626 (15.437) | [6] 1:34.816 (16.190) | [7] 1:51.153 (16.337) | [8] 2:07.648 (16.495) | [9] 2:23.656 (16.008) Official Finish Time: 2:23.397 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 28.598 (12.405) | [3] 41.160 (12.562) | [4] 54.057 (12.897) | [5] 1:07.309 (13.252) | [6] 1:20.365 (13.056) | [7] 1:33.257 (12.892) | [8] 1:46.418 (13.161) | [9] 2:00.067 (13.649) Official Finish Time: 1:59.752 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.284 (16.284) | [2] 28.809 (12.525) | [3] 41.310 (12.501) | [4] 54.217 (12.907) | [5] 1:07.413 (13.196) | [6] 1:20.623 (13.210) | [7] 1:34.265 (13.642) | [8] 1:47.738 (13.473) | [9] 2:01.637 (13.899) Official Finish Time: 2:01.327 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:02.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.982 (15.982) | [2] 28.404 (12.422) | [3] 41.020 (12.616) | [4] 53.913 (12.893) | [5] 1:07.122 (13.209) | [6] 1:20.367 (13.245) | [7] 1:34.188 (13.821) | [8] 1:48.860 (14.672) | [9] 2:03.309 (14.449) Official Finish Time: 2:02.983 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:07.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 29.967 (12.810) | [3] 43.342 (13.375) | [4] 56.476 (13.134) | [5] 1:09.837 (13.361) | [6] 1:23.806 (13.969) | [7] 1:38.459 (14.653) | [8] 1:53.038 (14.579) | [9] 2:07.606 (14.568) Official Finish Time: 2:07.289 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:17.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 29.652 (13.115) | [3] 43.124 (13.472) | [4] 57.236 (14.112) | [5] 1:11.913 (14.677) | [6] 1:27.765 (15.852) | [7] 1:44.698 (16.933) | [8] 2:01.955 (17.257) | [9] 2:18.195 (16.240) Official Finish Time: 2:17.889 |
|
6 |
(6) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:26.787 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.853 (14.853) | [2] 26.069 (11.216) | [3] 37.325 (11.256) | [4] 48.880 (11.555) | [5] 1:00.637 (11.757) | [6] 1:12.633 (11.996) | [7] 1:24.930 (12.297) | [8] 1:37.589 (12.659) | [9] 1:50.124 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 1:49.885 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:58.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.933 (15.933) | [2] 28.076 (12.143) | [3] 40.361 (12.285) | [4] 52.900 (12.539) | [5] 1:05.621 (12.721) | [6] 1:18.598 (12.977) | [7] 1:31.720 (13.122) | [8] 1:45.243 (13.523) | [9] 1:58.472 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 1:58.254 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
1:58.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 27.714 (12.092) | [3] 39.945 (12.231) | [4] 52.298 (12.353) | [5] 1:05.151 (12.853) | [6] 1:18.279 (13.128) | [7] 1:31.637 (13.358) | [8] 1:45.074 (13.437) | [9] 1:58.667 (13.593) Official Finish Time: 1:58.441 |
|
4 |
(6) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.122 (16.122) | [2] 28.269 (12.147) | [3] 40.602 (12.333) | [4] 53.120 (12.518) | [5] 1:05.850 (12.730) | [6] 1:19.140 (13.290) | [7] 1:32.290 (13.150) | [8] 1:45.840 (13.550) | [9] 1:59.619 (13.779) Official Finish Time: 1:59.401 |
|
5 |
(2) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:03.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.856 (15.856) | [2] 27.957 (12.101) | [3] 40.202 (12.245) | [4] 52.685 (12.483) | [5] 1:05.581 (12.896) | [6] 1:19.132 (13.551) | [7] 1:33.725 (14.593) | [8] 1:48.830 (15.105) | [9] 2:03.421 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 2:03.210 |
|
6 |
(5) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:03.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.269 (16.269) | [2] 28.620 (12.351) | [3] 41.054 (12.434) | [4] 54.023 (12.969) | [5] 1:07.290 (13.267) | [6] 1:21.057 (13.767) | [7] 1:35.338 (14.281) | [8] 1:49.716 (14.378) | [9] 2:03.535 (13.819) Official Finish Time: 2:03.320 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:46.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.731 (14.731) | [2] 26.223 (11.492) | [3] 37.612 (11.389) | [4] 48.774 (11.162) | [5] 59.981 (11.207) | [6] 1:11.302 (11.321) | [7] 1:22.932 (11.630) | [8] 1:34.702 (11.770) | [9] 1:46.809 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 1:46.543 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 26.446 (11.470) | [3] 37.792 (11.346) | [4] 49.073 (11.281) | [5] 1:00.305 (11.232) | [6] 1:11.683 (11.378) | [7] 1:23.473 (11.790) | [8] 1:35.787 (12.314) | [9] 1:48.074 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 1:47.808 |
|
3 |
(6) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.638 (15.638) | [2] 26.997 (11.359) | [3] 38.836 (11.839) | [4] 50.599 (11.763) | [5] 1:02.801 (12.202) | [6] 1:15.817 (13.016) | [7] 1:29.060 (13.243) | [8] 1:42.075 (13.015) | [9] 1:55.557 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 1:55.288 |
|
4 |
(3) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
2:08.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.836 (14.836) | [2] 26.321 (11.485) | [3] 37.691 (11.370) | [4] 48.881 (11.190) | [5] 1:00.170 (11.289) | [6] 1:11.496 (11.326) | [7] 1:34.329 (22.833) | [8] 1:51.702 (17.373) | [9] 2:08.360 (16.658) Official Finish Time: 2:08.360 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:17.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.874 (15.874) | [2] 27.110 (11.236) | [3] 38.490 (11.380) | [4] 50.056 (11.566) | [5] 1:01.883 (11.827) | [6] 1:13.884 (12.001) | [7] 1:41.154 (27.270) | [8] 1:59.033 (17.879) | [9] 2:17.960 (18.927) Official Finish Time: 2:17.712 |
|
- |
(5) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.201 (15.201) | [2] 26.627 (11.426) | [3] 37.925 (11.298) | [4] 49.490 (11.565) | [5] 1:01.261 (11.771) | [6] 1:13.561 (12.300) | [7] 1:42.861 (29.300) | [8] 2:02.143 (19.282) | [9] 11:00:54.572 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.797 (14.797) | [2] 26.184 (11.387) | [3] 37.395 (11.211) | [4] 48.321 (10.926) | [5] 59.064 (10.743) | [6] 1:10.147 (11.083) | [7] 1:21.421 (11.274) | [8] 1:32.975 (11.554) | [9] 1:44.009 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:43.873 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:44.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.498 (14.498) | [2] 25.925 (11.427) | [3] 37.232 (11.307) | [4] 48.110 (10.878) | [5] 58.955 (10.845) | [6] 1:10.104 (11.149) | [7] 1:21.351 (11.247) | [8] 1:33.140 (11.789) | [9] 1:44.591 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:44.447 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:44.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.637 (14.637) | [2] 26.051 (11.414) | [3] 37.321 (11.270) | [4] 48.536 (11.215) | [5] 59.137 (10.601) | [6] 1:10.240 (11.103) | [7] 1:21.667 (11.427) | [8] 1:33.349 (11.682) | [9] 1:44.828 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 1:44.707 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 26.295 (11.169) | [3] 37.536 (11.241) | [4] 48.721 (11.185) | [5] 59.319 (10.598) | [6] 1:10.434 (11.115) | [7] 1:21.917 (11.483) | [8] 1:33.710 (11.793) | [9] 1:45.054 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 1:44.911 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:44.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.366 (14.366) | [2] 25.769 (11.403) | [3] 37.137 (11.368) | [4] 48.019 (10.882) | [5] 58.837 (10.818) | [6] 1:09.935 (11.098) | [7] 1:21.334 (11.399) | [8] 1:33.287 (11.953) | [9] 1:45.087 (11.800) Official Finish Time: 1:44.963 |
|
6 |
(6) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:51.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 26.261 (11.298) | [3] 37.849 (11.588) | [4] 48.952 (11.103) | [5] 1:00.511 (11.559) | [6] 1:12.487 (11.976) | [7] 1:25.050 (12.563) | [8] 1:38.166 (13.116) | [9] 1:51.834 (13.668) Official Finish Time: 1:51.695 |
|