|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
25. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:50.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.448 (12.448) | [2] 30.461 (18.013) | [3] 45.972 (15.511) | [4] 1:00.680 (14.708) | [5] 1:14.877 (14.197) | [6] 1:29.266 (14.389) | [7] 1:41.316 (12.050) | [8] 1:51.543 (10.227) | [9] 2:01.294 (9.751) | [10] 2:11.221 (9.927) | [11] 2:21.131 (9.910) | [12] 2:30.860 (9.729) | [13] 2:40.609 (9.749) | [14] 2:50.678 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 2:50.315 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:50.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.701 (11.701) | [2] 29.866 (18.165) | [3] 45.379 (15.513) | [4] 1:00.169 (14.790) | [5] 1:14.532 (14.363) | [6] 1:29.009 (14.477) | [7] 1:41.052 (12.043) | [8] 1:51.557 (10.505) | [9] 2:01.350 (9.793) | [10] 2:11.365 (10.015) | [11] 2:21.352 (9.987) | [12] 2:31.268 (9.916) | [13] 2:41.132 (9.864) | [14] 2:51.343 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 2:50.979 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR |
|
2:52.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.892 (11.892) | [2] 29.585 (17.693) | [3] 45.050 (15.465) | [4] 59.862 (14.812) | [5] 1:14.259 (14.397) | [6] 1:28.702 (14.443) | [7] 1:40.780 (12.078) | [8] 1:51.195 (10.415) | [9] 2:01.121 (9.926) | [10] 2:11.010 (9.889) | [11] 2:21.087 (10.077) | [12] 2:31.390 (10.303) | [13] 2:41.900 (10.510) | [14] 2:53.097 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 2:52.734 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:54.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.169 (12.169) | [2] 29.711 (17.542) | [3] 45.210 (15.499) | [4] 59.992 (14.782) | [5] 1:14.391 (14.399) | [6] 1:28.849 (14.458) | [7] 1:40.971 (12.122) | [8] 1:51.324 (10.353) | [9] 2:01.279 (9.955) | [10] 2:11.175 (9.896) | [11] 2:21.268 (10.093) | [12] 2:31.941 (10.673) | [13] 2:43.355 (11.414) | [14] 2:55.315 (11.960) Official Finish Time: 2:54.957 |
|
5 |
(5) |
72. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:00.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.185 (12.185) | [2] 30.226 (18.041) | [3] 45.760 (15.534) | [4] 1:00.409 (14.649) | [5] 1:14.705 (14.296) | [6] 1:29.120 (14.415) | [7] 1:41.308 (12.188) | [8] 1:52.030 (10.722) | [9] 2:02.275 (10.245) | [10] 2:12.717 (10.442) | [11] 2:23.432 (10.715) | [12] 2:34.818 (11.386) | [13] 2:46.194 (11.376) | [14] 3:01.057 (14.863) Official Finish Time: 3:00.699 |
|
- |
(2) |
51. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 12.099 (12.099) | [2] 30.102 (18.003) | [3] 45.631 (15.529) | [4] 1:00.271 (14.640) | [5] 1:14.604 (14.333) | [6] 1:28.995 (14.391) | [7] 1:41.149 (12.154) | [8] 1:59.359 (18.210) | [9] 2:19.790 (20.431) | [10] 2:35.125 (15.335) | [11] 2:46.438 (11.313) | [12] 2:58.323 (11.885) | [13] 3:10.440 (12.117) | [14] 3:25.379 (14.939) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
130. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
removing equipment |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
146. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR |
|
2:37.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 23.938 (14.191) | [3] 37.770 (13.832) | [4] 49.423 (11.653) | [5] 1:00.608 (11.185) | [6] 1:11.665 (11.057) | [7] 1:21.867 (10.202) | [8] 1:32.020 (10.153) | [9] 1:42.322 (10.302) | [10] 1:52.875 (10.553) | [11] 2:03.358 (10.483) | [12] 2:14.029 (10.671) | [13] 2:25.380 (11.351) | [14] 2:38.304 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 2:37.925 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR |
|
2:39.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.166 (10.166) | [2] 24.324 (14.158) | [3] 38.213 (13.889) | [4] 49.321 (11.108) | [5] 1:00.514 (11.193) | [6] 1:11.493 (10.979) | [7] 1:21.660 (10.167) | [8] 1:31.799 (10.139) | [9] 1:42.214 (10.415) | [10] 1:53.041 (10.827) | [11] 2:03.803 (10.762) | [12] 2:14.883 (11.080) | [13] 2:26.824 (11.941) | [14] 2:40.136 (13.312) Official Finish Time: 2:39.741 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:42.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.997 (9.997) | [2] 24.110 (14.113) | [3] 38.159 (14.049) | [4] 49.695 (11.536) | [5] 1:00.937 (11.242) | [6] 1:12.057 (11.120) | [7] 1:22.422 (10.365) | [8] 1:32.750 (10.328) | [9] 1:43.404 (10.654) | [10] 1:54.861 (11.457) | [11] 2:06.450 (11.589) | [12] 2:18.814 (12.364) | [13] 2:30.675 (11.861) | [14] 2:42.930 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 2:42.558 |
|
4 |
(6) |
50. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:51.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.015 (10.015) | [2] 24.212 (14.197) | [3] 38.218 (14.006) | [4] 49.997 (11.779) | [5] 1:00.776 (10.779) | [6] 1:11.703 (10.927) | [7] 1:21.976 (10.273) | [8] 1:32.106 (10.130) | [9] 1:42.411 (10.305) | [10] 1:53.142 (10.731) | [11] 2:03.835 (10.693) | [12] 2:19.851 (16.016) | [13] 2:35.296 (15.445) | [14] 2:52.163 (16.867) Official Finish Time: 2:51.786 |
|
5 |
(2) |
84. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
3:04.841 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.878 (9.878) | [2] 24.004 (14.126) | [3] 37.959 (13.955) | [4] 49.539 (11.580) | [5] 1:00.797 (11.258) | [6] 1:11.891 (11.094) | [7] 1:22.044 (10.153) | [8] 1:32.204 (10.160) | [9] 1:49.303 (17.099) | [10] 2:12.400 (23.097) | [11] 2:27.367 (14.967) | [12] 2:40.326 (12.959) | [13] 2:52.543 (12.217) | [14] 3:05.228 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 3:04.841 |
|
6 |
(5) |
91. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
3:22.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.801 (9.801) | [2] 24.285 (14.484) | [3] 38.041 (13.756) | [4] 49.771 (11.730) | [5] 1:00.677 (10.906) | [6] 1:11.572 (10.895) | [7] 1:21.744 (10.172) | [8] 1:31.870 (10.126) | [9] 1:54.294 (22.424) | [10] 2:36.600 (42.306) | [11] 2:49.219 (12.619) | [12] 2:59.838 (10.619) | [13] 3:11.099 (11.261) | [14] 3:22.612 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 3:22.222 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:33.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.280 (10.280) | [2] 23.340 (13.060) | [3] 35.047 (11.707) | [4] 46.762 (11.715) | [5] 58.025 (11.263) | [6] 1:08.726 (10.701) | [7] 1:19.675 (10.949) | [8] 1:30.328 (10.653) | [9] 1:40.764 (10.436) | [10] 1:51.080 (10.316) | [11] 2:01.348 (10.268) | [12] 2:11.847 (10.499) | [13] 2:22.565 (10.718) | [14] 2:34.332 (11.767) Official Finish Time: 2:33.949 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR |
|
2:35.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.425 (10.425) | [2] 23.573 (13.148) | [3] 34.973 (11.400) | [4] 46.468 (11.495) | [5] 57.856 (11.388) | [6] 1:08.914 (11.058) | [7] 1:19.828 (10.914) | [8] 1:30.673 (10.845) | [9] 1:41.083 (10.410) | [10] 1:51.469 (10.386) | [11] 2:01.983 (10.514) | [12] 2:12.989 (11.006) | [13] 2:24.362 (11.373) | [14] 2:36.008 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 2:35.640 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
2:35.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.017 (10.017) | [2] 23.324 (13.307) | [3] 35.202 (11.878) | [4] 46.932 (11.730) | [5] 58.239 (11.307) | [6] 1:08.930 (10.691) | [7] 1:19.772 (10.842) | [8] 1:30.504 (10.732) | [9] 1:40.933 (10.429) | [10] 1:51.301 (10.368) | [11] 2:02.170 (10.869) | [12] 2:13.257 (11.087) | [13] 2:24.502 (11.245) | [14] 2:36.089 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 2:35.657 |
|
4 |
(6) |
93. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
2:39.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.251 (10.251) | [2] 23.679 (13.428) | [3] 35.386 (11.707) | [4] 47.244 (11.858) | [5] 58.444 (11.200) | [6] 1:09.296 (10.852) | [7] 1:20.007 (10.711) | [8] 1:30.858 (10.851) | [9] 1:41.420 (10.562) | [10] 1:52.177 (10.757) | [11] 2:03.364 (11.187) | [12] 2:14.930 (11.566) | [13] 2:26.781 (11.851) | [14] 2:39.372 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 2:39.015 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:46.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.172 (10.172) | [2] 23.442 (13.270) | [3] 34.955 (11.513) | [4] 46.578 (11.623) | [5] 1:01.101 (14.523) | [6] 1:13.719 (12.618) | [7] 1:24.018 (10.299) | [8] 1:34.333 (10.315) | [9] 1:45.184 (10.851) | [10] 1:56.720 (11.536) | [11] 2:08.845 (12.125) | [12] 2:21.147 (12.302) | [13] 2:33.638 (12.491) | [14] 2:46.881 (13.243) Official Finish Time: 2:46.514 |
|
6 |
(5) |
14. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
3:03.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.287 (10.287) | [2] 23.550 (13.263) | [3] 35.356 (11.806) | [4] 47.031 (11.675) | [5] 58.187 (11.156) | [6] 1:13.678 (15.491) | [7] 1:24.847 (11.169) | [8] 1:36.056 (11.209) | [9] 1:47.611 (11.555) | [10] 1:59.377 (11.766) | [11] 2:13.790 (14.413) | [12] 2:29.418 (15.628) | [13] 2:45.300 (15.882) | [14] 3:03.703 (18.403) Official Finish Time: 3:03.346 |
|