|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
55. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
50.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.494 (8.494) | [2] 18.824 (10.330) | [3] 29.133 (10.309) | [4] 39.720 (10.587) | [5] 50.486 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 50.221 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
50.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 19.088 (10.604) | [3] 29.312 (10.224) | [4] 39.775 (10.463) | [5] 50.653 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 50.387 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 19.630 (10.847) | [3] 30.116 (10.486) | [4] 40.891 (10.775) | [5] 51.843 (10.952) Official Finish Time: 51.575 |
|
4 |
(1) |
110. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.538 (9.538) | [2] 22.205 (12.667) | [3] 34.905 (12.700) | [4] 47.616 (12.711) | [5] 1:00.712 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 1:00.446 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
49.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.947 (7.947) | [2] 18.477 (10.530) | [3] 28.785 (10.308) | [4] 39.384 (10.599) | [5] 49.746 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 49.508 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.840 (11.229) | [3] 30.871 (11.031) | [4] 42.349 (11.478) | [5] 54.195 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 53.962 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.012 (9.012) | [2] 21.139 (12.127) | [3] 33.231 (12.092) | [4] 45.540 (12.309) | [5] 57.932 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 57.687 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
132. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
50.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.884 (7.884) | [2] 18.743 (10.859) | [3] 29.206 (10.463) | [4] 39.788 (10.582) | [5] 50.460 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 50.174 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 19.704 (11.333) | [3] 31.334 (11.630) | [4] 43.696 (12.362) | [5] 56.690 (12.994) Official Finish Time: 56.419 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.367 (9.367) | [2] 21.541 (12.174) | [3] 34.064 (12.523) | [4] 46.794 (12.730) | [5] 59.783 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 59.505 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
NAGY Dávid Martin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.649 (9.649) | [2] 22.970 (13.321) | [3] 36.285 (13.315) | [4] 50.041 (13.756) | [5] 1:04.130 (14.089) Official Finish Time: 1:03.842 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
77. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
51.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 18.951 (10.828) | [3] 29.502 (10.551) | [4] 40.314 (10.812) | [5] 51.445 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 51.144 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
53.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.011 (9.011) | [2] 20.124 (11.113) | [3] 30.875 (10.751) | [4] 41.911 (11.036) | [5] 53.367 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 53.053 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
53.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 20.121 (11.420) | [3] 31.264 (11.143) | [4] 42.419 (11.155) | [5] 53.805 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 53.510 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.608 (9.608) | [2] 22.308 (12.700) | [3] 35.168 (12.860) | [4] 48.454 (13.286) | [5] 1:02.079 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 1:01.716 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
48.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.156 (8.156) | [2] 18.386 (10.230) | [3] 28.565 (10.179) | [4] 38.841 (10.276) | [5] 49.127 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 48.851 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
51.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 19.506 (11.004) | [3] 30.183 (10.677) | [4] 40.918 (10.735) | [5] 52.228 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 51.945 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.961 (8.961) | [2] 20.512 (11.551) | [3] 31.834 (11.322) | [4] 43.460 (11.626) | [5] 55.174 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 54.893 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.789 (9.789) | [2] 22.967 (13.178) | [3] 37.126 (14.159) | [4] 51.869 (14.743) | [5] 1:06.896 (15.027) Official Finish Time: 1:06.637 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
50.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.223 (8.223) | [2] 19.045 (10.822) | [3] 29.700 (10.655) | [4] 40.474 (10.774) | [5] 51.296 (10.822) Official Finish Time: 50.971 |
|
2 |
(4) |
117. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 21.529 (12.313) | [3] 34.240 (12.711) | [4] 47.224 (12.984) | [5] 1:00.529 (13.305) Official Finish Time: 1:00.232 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
HRUBES Jakub |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:02.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.560 (9.560) | [2] 22.349 (12.789) | [3] 35.463 (13.114) | [4] 49.053 (13.590) | [5] 1:02.805 (13.752) Official Finish Time: 1:02.450 |
|
4 |
(1) |
58. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:34.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.123 (18.123) | [2] 35.775 (17.652) | [3] 49.667 (13.892) | [4] 1:03.207 (13.540) | [5] 1:34.928 (31.721) Official Finish Time: 1:34.577 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
51.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 19.042 (10.704) | [3] 29.540 (10.498) | [4] 40.609 (11.069) | [5] 52.259 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 51.983 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
55.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.767 (11.289) | [3] 31.144 (11.377) | [4] 43.099 (11.955) | [5] 55.636 (12.537) Official Finish Time: 55.386 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
HRÚZ Tomás |
SVK-STEZ |
|
56.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.774 (8.774) | [2] 20.491 (11.717) | [3] 32.061 (11.570) | [4] 44.155 (12.094) | [5] 56.930 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 56.678 |
|
- |
(3) |
70. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
48.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.900 (7.900) | [2] 18.271 (10.371) | [3] 28.272 (10.001) | [4] 38.523 (10.251) | [5] 49.065 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 48.831 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.376 (10.791) | [3] 29.819 (10.443) | [4] 40.503 (10.684) | [5] 51.782 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 51.541 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
55.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.978 (8.978) | [2] 20.442 (11.464) | [3] 31.581 (11.139) | [4] 43.310 (11.729) | [5] 55.433 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 55.197 |
|