|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
138. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.140 (14.140) | [2] 25.341 (11.201) | [3] 37.304 (11.963) | [4] 49.491 (12.187) | [5] 1:01.394 (11.903) | [6] 1:13.352 (11.958) | [7] 1:25.833 (12.481) | [8] 1:38.040 (12.207) | [9] 1:50.221 (12.181) Official Finish Time: 1:50.133 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
HRUBES Jakub |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:09.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 29.146 (13.042) | [3] 42.734 (13.588) | [4] 56.334 (13.600) | [5] 1:10.693 (14.359) | [6] 1:26.086 (15.393) | [7] 1:40.436 (14.350) | [8] 1:54.765 (14.329) | [9] 2:09.356 (14.591) Official Finish Time: 2:09.259 |
|
3 |
(5) |
70. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:10.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 29.811 (13.787) | [3] 43.208 (13.397) | [4] 57.195 (13.987) | [5] 1:11.887 (14.692) | [6] 1:26.828 (14.941) | [7] 1:41.714 (14.886) | [8] 1:56.262 (14.548) | [9] 2:10.905 (14.643) Official Finish Time: 2:10.786 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:22.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.162 (24.162) | [2] 38.528 (14.366) | [3] 52.478 (13.950) | [4] 1:07.095 (14.617) | [5] 1:22.042 (14.947) | [6] 1:37.076 (15.034) | [7] 1:52.261 (15.185) | [8] 2:07.098 (14.837) | [9] 2:22.380 (15.282) Official Finish Time: 2:22.288 |
|
5 |
(4) |
69. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:43.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.173 (32.173) | [2] 48.743 (16.570) | [3] 1:05.958 (17.215) | [4] 1:22.526 (16.568) | [5] 1:39.207 (16.681) | [6] 1:56.788 (17.581) | [7] 2:12.957 (16.169) | [8] 2:28.492 (15.535) | [9] 2:43.624 (15.132) Official Finish Time: 2:43.504 |
|
6 |
(6) |
33. |
NAGY Dávid Martin |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:42.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 48.783 (48.783) | [2] 1:16.314 (27.531) | [3] 1:41.415 (25.101) | [4] 2:07.986 (26.571) | [5] 2:29.890 (21.904) | [6] 2:48.580 (18.690) | [7] 3:07.072 (18.492) | [8] 3:25.706 (18.634) | [9] 3:42.951 (17.245) Official Finish Time: 3:42.852 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:53.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 28.019 (12.581) | [3] 40.881 (12.862) | [4] 53.263 (12.382) | [5] 1:05.052 (11.789) | [6] 1:16.963 (11.911) | [7] 1:29.274 (12.311) | [8] 1:41.843 (12.569) | [9] 1:54.182 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 1:53.809 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.568 (15.568) | [2] 28.134 (12.566) | [3] 40.990 (12.856) | [4] 53.124 (12.134) | [5] 1:04.928 (11.804) | [6] 1:16.812 (11.884) | [7] 1:29.085 (12.273) | [8] 1:41.762 (12.677) | [9] 1:54.141 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 1:53.810 |
|
3 |
(2) |
123. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:53.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.672 (15.672) | [2] 28.293 (12.621) | [3] 40.982 (12.689) | [4] 53.023 (12.041) | [5] 1:05.209 (12.186) | [6] 1:17.052 (11.843) | [7] 1:29.432 (12.380) | [8] 1:41.924 (12.492) | [9] 1:54.184 (12.260) Official Finish Time: 1:53.845 |
|
4 |
(6) |
160. |
HRÚZ Tomás |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:54.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.843 (15.843) | [2] 28.442 (12.599) | [3] 41.168 (12.726) | [4] 53.434 (12.266) | [5] 1:05.432 (11.998) | [6] 1:17.376 (11.944) | [7] 1:29.598 (12.222) | [8] 1:42.079 (12.481) | [9] 1:54.495 (12.416) Official Finish Time: 1:54.201 |
|
5 |
(4) |
117. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.203 (16.203) | [2] 28.522 (12.319) | [3] 41.432 (12.910) | [4] 54.210 (12.778) | [5] 1:07.161 (12.951) | [6] 1:20.724 (13.563) | [7] 1:35.037 (14.313) | [8] 1:49.328 (14.291) | [9] 2:03.055 (13.727) Official Finish Time: 2:02.744 |
|
6 |
(5) |
110. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:03.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.784 (16.784) | [2] 29.523 (12.739) | [3] 42.337 (12.814) | [4] 55.199 (12.862) | [5] 1:08.755 (13.556) | [6] 1:22.443 (13.688) | [7] 1:37.010 (14.567) | [8] 1:50.760 (13.750) | [9] 2:04.159 (13.399) Official Finish Time: 2:03.881 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:48.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.064 (17.064) | [2] 29.336 (12.272) | [3] 41.254 (11.918) | [4] 52.071 (10.817) | [5] 1:03.356 (11.285) | [6] 1:14.568 (11.212) | [7] 1:25.994 (11.426) | [8] 1:37.506 (11.512) | [9] 1:49.089 (11.583) Official Finish Time: 1:48.818 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.637 (16.637) | [2] 29.106 (12.469) | [3] 40.879 (11.773) | [4] 51.742 (10.863) | [5] 1:03.051 (11.309) | [6] 1:14.261 (11.210) | [7] 1:25.648 (11.387) | [8] 1:37.378 (11.730) | [9] 1:49.489 (12.111) Official Finish Time: 1:49.209 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.803 (16.803) | [2] 29.236 (12.433) | [3] 41.115 (11.879) | [4] 52.237 (11.122) | [5] 1:03.453 (11.216) | [6] 1:15.177 (11.724) | [7] 1:26.649 (11.472) | [8] 1:38.622 (11.973) | [9] 1:50.737 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:50.466 |
|
4 |
(1) |
75. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.900 (16.900) | [2] 29.406 (12.506) | [3] 40.745 (11.339) | [4] 51.642 (10.897) | [5] 1:03.094 (11.452) | [6] 1:14.904 (11.810) | [7] 1:26.541 (11.637) | [8] 1:38.977 (12.436) | [9] 1:50.969 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 1:50.684 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:00.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.350 (17.350) | [2] 29.803 (12.453) | [3] 42.016 (12.213) | [4] 54.175 (12.159) | [5] 1:07.071 (12.896) | [6] 1:20.347 (13.276) | [7] 1:33.805 (13.458) | [8] 1:47.096 (13.291) | [9] 2:00.315 (13.219) Official Finish Time: 2:00.040 |
|
6 |
(6) |
116. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.232 (17.232) | [2] 29.687 (12.455) | [3] 42.319 (12.632) | [4] 54.923 (12.604) | [5] 1:07.531 (12.608) | [6] 1:20.373 (12.842) | [7] 1:33.488 (13.115) | [8] 1:47.025 (13.537) | [9] 2:00.419 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 2:00.144 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:44.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.869 (14.869) | [2] 27.091 (12.222) | [3] 38.196 (11.105) | [4] 49.234 (11.038) | [5] 1:00.106 (10.872) | [6] 1:11.171 (11.065) | [7] 1:22.263 (11.092) | [8] 1:33.348 (11.085) | [9] 1:44.546 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 1:44.146 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:44.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 27.222 (12.148) | [3] 38.316 (11.094) | [4] 49.329 (11.013) | [5] 1:00.232 (10.903) | [6] 1:11.262 (11.030) | [7] 1:22.393 (11.131) | [8] 1:33.509 (11.116) | [9] 1:44.622 (11.113) Official Finish Time: 1:44.256 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:46.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.138 (15.138) | [2] 27.246 (12.108) | [3] 38.677 (11.431) | [4] 49.828 (11.151) | [5] 1:00.936 (11.108) | [6] 1:11.963 (11.027) | [7] 1:23.125 (11.162) | [8] 1:34.614 (11.489) | [9] 1:46.871 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 1:46.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:46.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.944 (14.944) | [2] 27.202 (12.258) | [3] 38.612 (11.410) | [4] 49.632 (11.020) | [5] 1:00.688 (11.056) | [6] 1:12.208 (11.520) | [7] 1:23.667 (11.459) | [8] 1:35.469 (11.802) | [9] 1:46.919 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 1:46.558 |
|
5 |
(5) |
54. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:49.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 27.394 (12.128) | [3] 38.696 (11.302) | [4] 49.736 (11.040) | [5] 1:01.050 (11.314) | [6] 1:12.499 (11.449) | [7] 1:24.231 (11.732) | [8] 1:36.614 (12.383) | [9] 1:49.495 (12.881) Official Finish Time: 1:49.129 |
|
6 |
(6) |
46. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:55.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.568 (12.182) | [3] 39.012 (11.444) | [4] 50.195 (11.183) | [5] 1:01.547 (11.352) | [6] 1:13.355 (11.808) | [7] 1:26.361 (13.006) | [8] 1:40.452 (14.091) | [9] 1:55.846 (15.394) Official Finish Time: 1:55.504 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.217 |
|
2 |
(5) |
132. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.387 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:39.577 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
1:39.962 |
|
5 |
(2) |
77. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.036 |
|
6 |
(6) |
29. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:40.819 |
|