|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:44.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.589 (15.589) | [2] 27.610 (12.021) | [3] 39.269 (11.659) | [4] 50.924 (11.655) | [5] 1:02.045 (11.121) | [6] 1:12.378 (10.333) | [7] 1:22.753 (10.375) | [8] 1:33.600 (10.847) | [9] 1:44.772 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 1:44.002 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
1:44.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 27.504 (12.061) | [3] 39.180 (11.676) | [4] 50.812 (11.632) | [5] 1:02.175 (11.363) | [6] 1:12.663 (10.488) | [7] 1:22.857 (10.194) | [8] 1:33.730 (10.873) | [9] 1:44.809 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 1:44.044 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:46.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 27.791 (12.076) | [3] 39.393 (11.602) | [4] 51.091 (11.698) | [5] 1:02.180 (11.089) | [6] 1:12.991 (10.811) | [7] 1:24.152 (11.161) | [8] 1:35.855 (11.703) | [9] 1:47.392 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 1:46.625 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:47.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.805 (15.805) | [2] 27.891 (12.086) | [3] 39.474 (11.583) | [4] 51.253 (11.779) | [5] 1:02.316 (11.063) | [6] 1:13.400 (11.084) | [7] 1:24.864 (11.464) | [8] 1:36.763 (11.899) | [9] 1:48.652 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 1:47.883 |
|
5 |
(6) |
75. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.851 (15.851) | [2] 27.940 (12.089) | [3] 39.806 (11.866) | [4] 51.391 (11.585) | [5] 1:02.776 (11.385) | [6] 1:13.878 (11.102) | [7] 1:25.227 (11.349) | [8] 1:36.892 (11.665) | [9] 1:48.893 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 1:48.122 |
|
6 |
(5) |
44. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:56.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 28.084 (12.099) | [3] 39.725 (11.641) | [4] 51.705 (11.980) | [5] 1:03.818 (12.113) | [6] 1:15.974 (12.156) | [7] 1:29.571 (13.597) | [8] 1:43.476 (13.905) | [9] 1:57.303 (13.827) Official Finish Time: 1:56.534 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
132. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:46.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.208 (17.208) | [2] 28.869 (11.661) | [3] 40.334 (11.465) | [4] 52.082 (11.748) | [5] 1:03.800 (11.718) | [6] 1:15.065 (11.265) | [7] 1:25.612 (10.547) | [8] 1:36.104 (10.492) | [9] 1:46.694 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 1:46.452 |
|
2 |
(1) |
29. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:46.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.324 (17.324) | [2] 28.986 (11.662) | [3] 40.415 (11.429) | [4] 52.215 (11.800) | [5] 1:03.918 (11.703) | [6] 1:15.192 (11.274) | [7] 1:25.724 (10.532) | [8] 1:36.204 (10.480) | [9] 1:46.811 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 1:46.496 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:46.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.455 (17.455) | [2] 29.159 (11.704) | [3] 40.548 (11.389) | [4] 52.342 (11.794) | [5] 1:04.069 (11.727) | [6] 1:15.317 (11.248) | [7] 1:26.087 (10.770) | [8] 1:36.329 (10.242) | [9] 1:46.819 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 1:46.521 |
|
4 |
(5) |
46. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.650 (17.650) | [2] 29.337 (11.687) | [3] 40.651 (11.314) | [4] 52.474 (11.823) | [5] 1:04.203 (11.729) | [6] 1:15.546 (11.343) | [7] 1:26.560 (11.014) | [8] 1:37.742 (11.182) | [9] 1:49.451 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 1:49.211 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.366 (17.366) | [2] 28.749 (11.383) | [3] 40.229 (11.480) | [4] 51.988 (11.759) | [5] 1:03.703 (11.715) | [6] 1:15.066 (11.363) | [7] 1:26.346 (11.280) | [8] 1:38.366 (12.020) | [9] 1:51.329 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 1:51.080 |
|
6 |
(6) |
108. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:02.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.881 (17.881) | [2] 30.328 (12.447) | [3] 42.511 (12.183) | [4] 55.019 (12.508) | [5] 1:07.982 (12.963) | [6] 1:21.318 (13.336) | [7] 1:34.806 (13.488) | [8] 1:49.669 (14.863) | [9] 2:02.692 (13.023) Official Finish Time: 2:02.442 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.253 (16.253) | [2] 27.889 (11.636) | [3] 38.898 (11.009) | [4] 49.288 (10.390) | [5] 59.812 (10.524) | [6] 1:10.548 (10.736) | [7] 1:20.964 (10.416) | [8] 1:31.233 (10.269) | [9] 1:41.937 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 1:41.667 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.157 (16.157) | [2] 28.045 (11.888) | [3] 39.072 (11.027) | [4] 49.535 (10.463) | [5] 1:00.099 (10.564) | [6] 1:10.881 (10.782) | [7] 1:21.322 (10.441) | [8] 1:31.783 (10.461) | [9] 1:42.548 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 1:42.289 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:43.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.363 (16.363) | [2] 28.046 (11.683) | [3] 38.649 (10.603) | [4] 49.109 (10.460) | [5] 59.676 (10.567) | [6] 1:10.503 (10.827) | [7] 1:21.572 (11.069) | [8] 1:32.324 (10.752) | [9] 1:43.542 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 1:43.240 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:43.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.292 (16.292) | [2] 27.783 (11.491) | [3] 38.874 (11.091) | [4] 49.380 (10.506) | [5] 59.935 (10.555) | [6] 1:10.749 (10.814) | [7] 1:21.797 (11.048) | [8] 1:32.932 (11.135) | [9] 1:44.243 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 1:43.970 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:50.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.506 (16.506) | [2] 28.405 (11.899) | [3] 39.390 (10.985) | [4] 50.296 (10.906) | [5] 1:01.618 (11.322) | [6] 1:13.175 (11.557) | [7] 1:25.272 (12.097) | [8] 1:37.727 (12.455) | [9] 1:50.402 (12.675) Official Finish Time: 1:50.120 |
|
6 |
(6) |
116. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:06.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.939 (16.939) | [2] 29.593 (12.654) | [3] 42.239 (12.646) | [4] 55.091 (12.852) | [5] 1:09.135 (14.044) | [6] 1:24.247 (15.112) | [7] 1:38.653 (14.406) | [8] 1:52.859 (14.206) | [9] 2:07.082 (14.223) Official Finish Time: 2:06.823 |
|