|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
55. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:53.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.845 (17.845) | [2] 30.806 (12.961) | [3] 43.215 (12.409) | [4] 55.427 (12.212) | [5] 1:07.533 (12.106) | [6] 1:19.530 (11.997) | [7] 1:31.476 (11.946) | [8] 1:42.851 (11.375) | [9] 1:53.797 (10.946) Official Finish Time: 1:53.462 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
2:00.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.002 (18.002) | [2] 30.989 (12.987) | [3] 43.354 (12.365) | [4] 55.547 (12.193) | [5] 1:07.659 (12.112) | [6] 1:19.622 (11.963) | [7] 1:31.621 (11.999) | [8] 1:42.950 (11.329) | [9] 2:00.505 (17.555) Official Finish Time: 2:00.139 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:03.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.619 (18.619) | [2] 32.284 (13.665) | [3] 45.650 (13.366) | [4] 58.394 (12.744) | [5] 1:11.034 (12.640) | [6] 1:24.036 (13.002) | [7] 1:36.927 (12.891) | [8] 1:50.263 (13.336) | [9] 2:03.822 (13.559) Official Finish Time: 2:03.497 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:05.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.375 (18.375) | [2] 32.068 (13.693) | [3] 45.339 (13.271) | [4] 58.281 (12.942) | [5] 1:10.699 (12.418) | [6] 1:23.745 (13.046) | [7] 1:37.451 (13.706) | [8] 1:51.535 (14.084) | [9] 2:06.151 (14.616) Official Finish Time: 2:05.820 |
|
5 |
(3) |
70. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:22.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.767 (18.767) | [2] 32.504 (13.737) | [3] 45.913 (13.409) | [4] 59.166 (13.253) | [5] 1:12.398 (13.232) | [6] 1:26.332 (13.934) | [7] 1:41.008 (14.676) | [8] 2:02.457 (21.449) | [9] 2:22.853 (20.396) Official Finish Time: 2:22.524 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
1:46.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.615 (16.615) | [2] 29.187 (12.572) | [3] 40.005 (10.818) | [4] 51.707 (11.702) | [5] 1:03.934 (12.227) | [6] 1:15.710 (11.776) | [7] 1:26.116 (10.406) | [8] 1:36.810 (10.694) | [9] 1:47.079 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 1:46.795 |
|
2 |
(5) |
77. |
VOROTILOV Maksim |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.425 (16.425) | [2] 29.337 (12.912) | [3] 40.378 (11.041) | [4] 51.910 (11.532) | [5] 1:04.240 (12.330) | [6] 1:15.552 (11.312) | [7] 1:25.987 (10.435) | [8] 1:36.587 (10.600) | [9] 1:47.269 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 1:46.990 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:47.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.257 (16.257) | [2] 29.141 (12.884) | [3] 40.130 (10.989) | [4] 51.795 (11.665) | [5] 1:04.089 (12.294) | [6] 1:15.431 (11.342) | [7] 1:26.091 (10.660) | [8] 1:36.949 (10.858) | [9] 1:47.376 (10.427) Official Finish Time: 1:47.102 |
|
4 |
(1) |
123. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:55.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.752 (16.752) | [2] 29.563 (12.811) | [3] 41.028 (11.465) | [4] 52.259 (11.231) | [5] 1:04.464 (12.205) | [6] 1:16.481 (12.017) | [7] 1:28.778 (12.297) | [8] 1:41.854 (13.076) | [9] 1:55.451 (13.597) Official Finish Time: 1:55.451 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.357 (17.357) | [2] 30.296 (12.939) | [3] 43.285 (12.989) | [4] 56.668 (13.383) | [5] 1:10.530 (13.862) | [6] 1:24.660 (14.130) | [7] 1:38.932 (14.272) | [8] 1:53.210 (14.278) | [9] 2:07.362 (14.152) Official Finish Time: 2:07.077 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:46.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.592 (16.592) | [2] 28.660 (12.068) | [3] 40.156 (11.496) | [4] 51.987 (11.831) | [5] 1:03.730 (11.743) | [6] 1:15.111 (11.381) | [7] 1:25.595 (10.484) | [8] 1:35.944 (10.349) | [9] 1:46.901 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:46.556 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:54.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.845 (16.845) | [2] 29.079 (12.234) | [3] 40.280 (11.201) | [4] 52.078 (11.798) | [5] 1:03.909 (11.831) | [6] 1:15.402 (11.493) | [7] 1:27.516 (12.114) | [8] 1:40.861 (13.345) | [9] 1:55.213 (14.352) Official Finish Time: 1:54.909 |
|
3 |
(5) |
108. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:02.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.976 (16.976) | [2] 29.776 (12.800) | [3] 42.167 (12.391) | [4] 55.043 (12.876) | [5] 1:08.352 (13.309) | [6] 1:21.821 (13.469) | [7] 1:35.325 (13.504) | [8] 1:49.317 (13.992) | [9] 2:03.073 (13.756) Official Finish Time: 2:02.738 |
|
4 |
(3) |
160. |
HRÚZ Tomás |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:10.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.737 (16.737) | [2] 38.824 (22.087) | [3] 51.707 (12.883) | [4] 1:04.161 (12.454) | [5] 1:16.229 (12.068) | [6] 1:29.333 (13.104) | [7] 1:42.939 (13.606) | [8] 1:56.954 (14.015) | [9] 2:11.025 (14.071) Official Finish Time: 2:10.692 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
NAGY Dávid Martin |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:28.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.613 (16.613) | [2] 38.811 (22.198) | [3] 53.452 (14.641) | [4] 1:09.022 (15.570) | [5] 1:24.989 (15.967) | [6] 1:41.092 (16.103) | [7] 1:57.082 (15.990) | [8] 2:13.009 (15.927) | [9] 2:28.504 (15.495) Official Finish Time: 2:28.164 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:49.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.306 (16.306) | [2] 28.885 (12.579) | [3] 41.285 (12.400) | [4] 52.385 (11.100) | [5] 1:03.456 (11.071) | [6] 1:14.703 (11.247) | [7] 1:26.111 (11.408) | [8] 1:37.854 (11.743) | [9] 1:49.508 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:49.211 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:50.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 29.024 (12.557) | [3] 41.444 (12.420) | [4] 52.571 (11.127) | [5] 1:03.738 (11.167) | [6] 1:14.879 (11.141) | [7] 1:26.271 (11.392) | [8] 1:38.235 (11.964) | [9] 1:50.818 (12.583) Official Finish Time: 1:50.550 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.682 (16.682) | [2] 29.202 (12.520) | [3] 41.525 (12.323) | [4] 53.689 (12.164) | [5] 1:05.730 (12.041) | [6] 1:18.056 (12.326) | [7] 1:30.383 (12.327) | [8] 1:43.393 (13.010) | [9] 1:56.677 (13.284) Official Finish Time: 1:56.396 |
|
4 |
(1) |
117. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:02.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.109 (16.109) | [2] 28.744 (12.635) | [3] 41.280 (12.536) | [4] 54.192 (12.912) | [5] 1:07.192 (13.000) | [6] 1:20.728 (13.536) | [7] 1:34.451 (13.723) | [8] 1:48.818 (14.367) | [9] 2:03.062 (14.244) Official Finish Time: 2:02.780 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
HRUBES Jakub |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:07.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.825 (16.825) | [2] 29.683 (12.858) | [3] 42.488 (12.805) | [4] 55.869 (13.381) | [5] 1:09.609 (13.740) | [6] 1:23.873 (14.264) | [7] 1:38.452 (14.579) | [8] 1:53.147 (14.695) | [9] 2:07.474 (14.327) Official Finish Time: 2:07.180 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
76. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.098 (15.098) | [2] 25.805 (10.707) | [3] 36.468 (10.663) | [4] 47.508 (11.040) | [5] 58.790 (11.282) | [6] 1:10.067 (11.277) | [7] 1:21.465 (11.398) | [8] 1:32.695 (11.230) | [9] 1:43.974 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 1:43.726 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:48.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 26.342 (10.995) | [3] 37.355 (11.013) | [4] 48.555 (11.200) | [5] 1:00.125 (11.570) | [6] 1:12.035 (11.910) | [7] 1:24.055 (12.020) | [8] 1:36.167 (12.112) | [9] 1:48.624 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:48.376 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 27.087 (11.402) | [3] 38.392 (11.305) | [4] 49.930 (11.538) | [5] 1:01.753 (11.823) | [6] 1:13.891 (12.138) | [7] 1:26.449 (12.558) | [8] 1:38.722 (12.273) | [9] 1:51.354 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 1:51.108 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:51.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.838 (15.838) | [2] 27.241 (11.403) | [3] 38.570 (11.329) | [4] 50.016 (11.446) | [5] 1:01.857 (11.841) | [6] 1:13.984 (12.127) | [7] 1:26.338 (12.354) | [8] 1:39.043 (12.705) | [9] 1:51.859 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 1:51.198 |
|
5 |
(1) |
138. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:12.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.539 (15.539) | [2] 26.585 (11.046) | [3] 42.758 (16.173) | [4] 1:03.269 (20.511) | [5] 1:17.186 (13.917) | [6] 1:31.032 (13.846) | [7] 1:45.492 (14.460) | [8] 1:58.876 (13.384) | [9] 2:12.331 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 2:12.090 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
86. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:47.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.869 (16.869) | [2] 29.441 (12.572) | [3] 41.235 (11.794) | [4] 53.220 (11.985) | [5] 1:04.914 (11.694) | [6] 1:16.131 (11.217) | [7] 1:26.612 (10.481) | [8] 1:37.100 (10.488) | [9] 1:47.868 (10.768) Official Finish Time: 1:47.553 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.638 (16.638) | [2] 29.384 (12.746) | [3] 41.130 (11.746) | [4] 53.080 (11.950) | [5] 1:04.889 (11.809) | [6] 1:16.066 (11.177) | [7] 1:26.766 (10.700) | [8] 1:37.320 (10.554) | [9] 1:47.929 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 1:47.613 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 29.503 (12.740) | [3] 41.306 (11.803) | [4] 53.147 (11.841) | [5] 1:05.105 (11.958) | [6] 1:16.248 (11.143) | [7] 1:27.578 (11.330) | [8] 1:39.266 (11.688) | [9] 1:51.327 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 1:51.009 |
|
4 |
(2) |
118. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:56.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.488 (16.488) | [2] 29.249 (12.761) | [3] 41.291 (12.042) | [4] 53.488 (12.197) | [5] 1:05.515 (12.027) | [6] 1:17.515 (12.000) | [7] 1:30.480 (12.965) | [8] 1:43.142 (12.662) | [9] 1:56.341 (13.199) Official Finish Time: 1:56.029 |
|
5 |
(3) |
69. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:17.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.212 (18.212) | [2] 32.636 (14.424) | [3] 47.092 (14.456) | [4] 1:01.904 (14.812) | [5] 1:16.722 (14.818) | [6] 1:32.003 (15.281) | [7] 1:47.814 (15.811) | [8] 2:03.543 (15.729) | [9] 2:17.688 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 2:17.373 |
|