|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.285 (15.285) | [2] 26.862 (11.577) | [3] 38.161 (11.299) | [4] 49.168 (11.007) | [5] 59.934 (10.766) | [6] 1:10.799 (10.865) | [7] 1:22.191 (11.392) | [8] 1:33.584 (11.393) | [9] 1:45.081 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 1:44.753 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:45.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.387 (15.387) | [2] 26.983 (11.596) | [3] 38.268 (11.285) | [4] 49.252 (10.984) | [5] 1:00.139 (10.887) | [6] 1:11.027 (10.888) | [7] 1:22.411 (11.384) | [8] 1:33.770 (11.359) | [9] 1:45.357 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 1:45.010 |
|
3 |
(2) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.178 (15.178) | [2] 26.747 (11.569) | [3] 38.042 (11.295) | [4] 49.064 (11.022) | [5] 1:00.286 (11.222) | [6] 1:11.106 (10.820) | [7] 1:22.489 (11.383) | [8] 1:33.838 (11.349) | [9] 1:45.444 (11.606) Official Finish Time: 1:45.062 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.485 (15.485) | [2] 27.069 (11.584) | [3] 38.395 (11.326) | [4] 49.381 (10.986) | [5] 1:00.512 (11.131) | [6] 1:11.752 (11.240) | [7] 1:24.093 (12.341) | [8] 1:36.807 (12.714) | [9] 1:50.425 (13.618) Official Finish Time: 1:50.100 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
2:02.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.201 (16.201) | [2] 28.416 (12.215) | [3] 40.576 (12.160) | [4] 53.236 (12.660) | [5] 1:06.456 (13.220) | [6] 1:20.238 (13.782) | [7] 1:34.860 (14.622) | [8] 1:48.838 (13.978) | [9] 2:02.430 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 2:02.096 |
|
6 |
(6) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.835 (16.835) | [2] 29.511 (12.676) | [3] 42.463 (12.952) | [4] 56.178 (13.715) | [5] 1:10.144 (13.966) | [6] 1:24.396 (14.252) | [7] 1:38.864 (14.468) | [8] 1:53.385 (14.521) | [9] 2:07.874 (14.489) Official Finish Time: 2:07.554 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 27.940 (12.208) | [3] 39.999 (12.059) | [4] 51.947 (11.948) | [5] 1:03.601 (11.654) | [6] 1:14.929 (11.328) | [7] 1:26.688 (11.759) | [8] 1:38.620 (11.932) | [9] 1:50.874 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 1:50.607 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:50.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 28.014 (12.240) | [3] 40.109 (12.095) | [4] 51.980 (11.871) | [5] 1:03.696 (11.716) | [6] 1:15.166 (11.470) | [7] 1:26.789 (11.623) | [8] 1:38.720 (11.931) | [9] 1:50.974 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 1:50.741 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.924 (15.924) | [2] 28.166 (12.242) | [3] 40.303 (12.137) | [4] 52.101 (11.798) | [5] 1:03.844 (11.743) | [6] 1:15.410 (11.566) | [7] 1:27.361 (11.951) | [8] 1:39.403 (12.042) | [9] 1:51.157 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 1:50.917 |
|
4 |
(2) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.929 (15.929) | [2] 28.409 (12.480) | [3] 40.525 (12.116) | [4] 52.334 (11.809) | [5] 1:04.221 (11.887) | [6] 1:16.140 (11.919) | [7] 1:28.565 (12.425) | [8] 1:41.416 (12.851) | [9] 1:54.745 (13.329) Official Finish Time: 1:54.494 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
2:00.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 28.750 (12.420) | [3] 40.874 (12.124) | [4] 52.963 (12.089) | [5] 1:05.199 (12.236) | [6] 1:18.022 (12.823) | [7] 1:31.684 (13.662) | [8] 1:45.741 (14.057) | [9] 2:00.253 (14.512) Official Finish Time: 2:00.000 |
|
6 |
(6) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:02.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.172 (16.172) | [2] 28.536 (12.364) | [3] 40.718 (12.182) | [4] 52.984 (12.266) | [5] 1:05.695 (12.711) | [6] 1:19.314 (13.619) | [7] 1:32.933 (13.619) | [8] 1:47.142 (14.209) | [9] 2:02.276 (15.134) Official Finish Time: 2:02.036 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:46.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.058 (17.058) | [2] 28.418 (11.360) | [3] 39.580 (11.162) | [4] 50.772 (11.192) | [5] 1:01.864 (11.092) | [6] 1:12.862 (10.998) | [7] 1:23.784 (10.922) | [8] 1:35.276 (11.492) | [9] 1:47.301 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 1:46.997 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:47.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.137 (17.137) | [2] 28.399 (11.262) | [3] 39.791 (11.392) | [4] 50.969 (11.178) | [5] 1:02.248 (11.279) | [6] 1:13.397 (11.149) | [7] 1:24.680 (11.283) | [8] 1:36.319 (11.639) | [9] 1:48.118 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 1:47.836 |
|
3 |
(5) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.324 (17.324) | [2] 28.575 (11.251) | [3] 40.003 (11.428) | [4] 51.033 (11.030) | [5] 1:02.430 (11.397) | [6] 1:13.730 (11.300) | [7] 1:24.891 (11.161) | [8] 1:36.609 (11.718) | [9] 1:48.443 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 1:48.154 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:51.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.236 (17.236) | [2] 28.498 (11.262) | [3] 39.739 (11.241) | [4] 50.861 (11.122) | [5] 1:02.159 (11.298) | [6] 1:13.671 (11.512) | [7] 1:26.018 (12.347) | [8] 1:38.911 (12.893) | [9] 1:52.116 (13.205) Official Finish Time: 1:51.802 |
|
5 |
(2) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:07.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.812 (16.812) | [2] 28.306 (11.494) | [3] 39.521 (11.215) | [4] 50.697 (11.176) | [5] 1:01.877 (11.180) | [6] 1:13.235 (11.358) | [7] 1:24.573 (11.338) | [8] 1:53.481 (28.908) | [9] 2:07.791 (14.310) Official Finish Time: 2:07.454 |
|
6 |
(6) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:09.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.713 (17.713) | [2] 30.227 (12.514) | [3] 42.986 (12.759) | [4] 56.284 (13.298) | [5] 1:10.256 (13.972) | [6] 1:25.354 (15.098) | [7] 1:40.654 (15.300) | [8] 1:54.715 (14.061) | [9] 2:09.369 (14.654) Official Finish Time: 2:09.077 |
|