|
2. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL-SCIB |
|
59.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 21.504 (12.272) | [3] 33.682 (12.178) | [4] 46.382 (12.700) | [5] 59.335 (12.953) Official Finish Time: 59.045 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 21.894 (12.361) | [3] 34.302 (12.408) | [4] 46.931 (12.629) | [5] 59.909 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 59.621 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 25.319 (16.600) | [3] 37.981 (12.662) | [4] 49.504 (11.523) | [5] 1:01.155 (11.651) Official Finish Time: 1:00.860 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
51.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.486 (8.486) | [2] 19.555 (11.069) | [3] 30.227 (10.672) | [4] 41.042 (10.815) | [5] 52.226 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 51.928 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
54.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 19.772 (11.148) | [3] 30.707 (10.935) | [4] 42.316 (11.609) | [5] 54.507 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 54.243 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 21.577 (12.316) | [3] 33.685 (12.108) | [4] 45.907 (12.222) | [5] 58.222 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 57.918 |
|
4 |
(1) |
150. |
BACZUL Natalia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:02.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.901 (9.901) | [2] 22.859 (12.958) | [3] 35.747 (12.888) | [4] 48.821 (13.074) | [5] 1:02.448 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 1:02.134 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
119. |
KOVÁCS Kitti |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.534 (8.534) | [2] 19.686 (11.152) | [3] 30.424 (10.738) | [4] 41.306 (10.882) | [5] 52.298 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 52.003 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
53.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 20.040 (11.312) | [3] 30.895 (10.855) | [4] 41.972 (11.077) | [5] 53.454 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 53.117 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
SZPAKIEWICZ Róża |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 21.407 (12.235) | [3] 33.673 (12.266) | [4] 46.329 (12.656) | [5] 59.105 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 58.818 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 21.880 (12.308) | [3] 34.133 (12.253) | [4] 47.078 (12.945) | [5] 1:00.876 (13.798) Official Finish Time: 1:00.585 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
55.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 19.996 (11.453) | [3] 31.554 (11.558) | [4] 43.395 (11.841) | [5] 55.421 (12.026) Official Finish Time: 55.199 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:05.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.627 (9.627) | [2] 22.738 (13.111) | [3] 36.224 (13.486) | [4] 50.521 (14.297) | [5] 1:05.364 (14.843) Official Finish Time: 1:05.133 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
DRUVASKALNE Elvija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:09.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.264 (10.264) | [2] 24.727 (14.463) | [3] 39.152 (14.425) | [4] 54.170 (15.018) | [5] 1:09.329 (15.159) Official Finish Time: 1:09.103 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:10.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 32.821 (23.842) | [3] 46.831 (14.010) | [4] 59.155 (12.324) | [5] 1:11.032 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:10.779 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
STORMOWSKA Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 20.234 (11.401) | [3] 30.980 (10.746) | [4] 42.278 (11.298) | [5] 54.114 (11.836) Official Finish Time: 53.790 |
|
2 |
(1) |
151. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 20.770 (12.106) | [3] 33.048 (12.278) | [4] 45.865 (12.817) | [5] 58.921 (13.056) Official Finish Time: 58.608 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.255 (9.255) | [2] 21.700 (12.445) | [3] 34.011 (12.311) | [4] 46.780 (12.769) | [5] 59.843 (13.063) Official Finish Time: 59.526 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
51.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.269 (8.269) | [2] 19.308 (11.039) | [3] 30.076 (10.768) | [4] 40.987 (10.911) | [5] 51.846 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 51.569 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
57.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.025 (9.025) | [2] 21.287 (12.262) | [3] 33.208 (11.921) | [4] 45.551 (12.343) | [5] 58.141 (12.590) Official Finish Time: 57.858 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.388 (9.388) | [2] 21.826 (12.438) | [3] 34.362 (12.536) | [4] 47.191 (12.829) | [5] 1:00.020 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 59.752 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
50.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.398 (8.398) | [2] 19.071 (10.673) | [3] 29.613 (10.542) | [4] 40.316 (10.703) | [5] 51.300 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 50.885 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
51.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.347 (10.671) | [3] 29.762 (10.415) | [4] 40.416 (10.654) | [5] 51.478 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 51.053 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
TAKÁCS Réka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.728 (9.728) | [2] 22.231 (12.503) | [3] 34.378 (12.147) | [4] 46.896 (12.518) | [5] 59.988 (13.092) Official Finish Time: 59.572 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
43. |
MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
52.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.671 (11.063) | [3] 30.311 (10.640) | [4] 41.260 (10.949) | [5] 52.804 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 52.559 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.009 (9.009) | [2] 20.642 (11.633) | [3] 32.016 (11.374) | [4] 43.911 (11.895) | [5] 55.914 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 55.673 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
DANEVA Ivana |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:08.185 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.112 (9.112) | [2] 21.464 (12.352) | [3] 47.065 (25.601) | [4] 1:08.603 (21.538) | [5] 1:24.696 (16.093) Official Finish Time: 1:24.442 |
|