|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 27.302 (11.934) | [3] 39.302 (12.000) | [4] 51.249 (11.947) | [5] 1:02.907 (11.658) | [6] 1:14.650 (11.743) | [7] 1:26.629 (11.979) | [8] 1:38.934 (12.305) | [9] 1:51.381 (12.447) Official Finish Time: 1:51.093 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
MASZKOWSKA Joanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:59.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.252 (16.252) | [2] 28.027 (11.775) | [3] 39.832 (11.805) | [4] 52.103 (12.271) | [5] 1:05.024 (12.921) | [6] 1:18.126 (13.102) | [7] 1:31.500 (13.374) | [8] 1:45.291 (13.791) | [9] 1:59.793 (14.502) Official Finish Time: 1:59.510 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:13.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.721 (15.721) | [2] 27.444 (11.723) | [3] 48.425 (20.981) | [4] 1:08.118 (19.693) | [5] 1:21.375 (13.257) | [6] 1:34.037 (12.662) | [7] 1:46.860 (12.823) | [8] 1:59.849 (12.989) | [9] 2:13.325 (13.476) Official Finish Time: 2:13.027 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.401 (15.401) | [2] 26.992 (11.591) | [3] 38.129 (11.137) | [4] 48.650 (10.521) | [5] 59.329 (10.679) | [6] 1:10.192 (10.863) | [7] 1:21.348 (11.156) | [8] 1:32.749 (11.401) | [9] 1:44.437 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 1:44.125 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:44.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.300 (15.300) | [2] 26.895 (11.595) | [3] 38.074 (11.179) | [4] 48.853 (10.779) | [5] 59.680 (10.827) | [6] 1:10.510 (10.830) | [7] 1:21.467 (10.957) | [8] 1:32.965 (11.498) | [9] 1:44.836 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 1:44.495 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
1:45.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 26.970 (11.513) | [3] 38.170 (11.200) | [4] 48.878 (10.708) | [5] 1:00.299 (11.421) | [6] 1:11.365 (11.066) | [7] 1:22.597 (11.232) | [8] 1:34.089 (11.492) | [9] 1:45.774 (11.685) Official Finish Time: 1:45.463 |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.659 (15.659) | [2] 27.186 (11.527) | [3] 38.294 (11.108) | [4] 49.038 (10.744) | [5] 1:00.010 (10.972) | [6] 1:11.352 (11.342) | [7] 1:22.810 (11.458) | [8] 1:34.707 (11.897) | [9] 1:47.139 (12.432) Official Finish Time: 1:46.817 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
SZWAJLIK Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:45.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.667 (16.667) | [2] 30.210 (13.543) | [3] 42.814 (12.604) | [4] 54.386 (11.572) | [5] 1:05.023 (10.637) | [6] 1:15.063 (10.040) | [7] 1:25.175 (10.112) | [8] 1:35.513 (10.338) | [9] 1:46.149 (10.636) Official Finish Time: 1:45.864 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
PNIEWSKA Kaja |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.408 (16.408) | [2] 29.947 (13.539) | [3] 42.785 (12.838) | [4] 54.298 (11.513) | [5] 1:04.739 (10.441) | [6] 1:14.714 (9.975) | [7] 1:25.048 (10.334) | [8] 1:35.621 (10.573) | [9] 1:46.300 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 1:46.005 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 30.202 (13.475) | [3] 43.007 (12.805) | [4] 54.479 (11.472) | [5] 1:05.138 (10.659) | [6] 1:15.199 (10.061) | [7] 1:25.308 (10.109) | [8] 1:35.689 (10.381) | [9] 1:46.306 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 1:46.015 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:46.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.475 (16.475) | [2] 30.027 (13.552) | [3] 42.786 (12.759) | [4] 54.173 (11.387) | [5] 1:04.918 (10.745) | [6] 1:15.051 (10.133) | [7] 1:25.385 (10.334) | [8] 1:35.917 (10.532) | [9] 1:46.631 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 1:46.336 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
WINDISCH Veronika |
AUT |
|
1:38.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.189 (15.189) | [2] 27.286 (12.097) | [3] 39.052 (11.766) | [4] 49.928 (10.876) | [5] 59.628 (9.700) | [6] 1:09.254 (9.626) | [7] 1:18.880 (9.626) | [8] 1:28.813 (9.933) | [9] 1:39.002 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 1:38.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
BODOVÁ Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:39.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 27.149 (12.079) | [3] 38.925 (11.776) | [4] 49.801 (10.876) | [5] 59.465 (9.664) | [6] 1:09.127 (9.662) | [7] 1:18.812 (9.685) | [8] 1:29.049 (10.237) | [9] 1:39.404 (10.355) Official Finish Time: 1:39.159 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:39.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.312 (15.312) | [2] 27.411 (12.099) | [3] 39.169 (11.758) | [4] 50.049 (10.880) | [5] 59.805 (9.756) | [6] 1:09.608 (9.803) | [7] 1:19.298 (9.690) | [8] 1:29.205 (9.907) | [9] 1:39.461 (10.256) Official Finish Time: 1:39.222 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:39.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 27.039 (12.042) | [3] 38.834 (11.795) | [4] 49.700 (10.866) | [5] 59.492 (9.792) | [6] 1:09.357 (9.865) | [7] 1:19.068 (9.711) | [8] 1:29.204 (10.136) | [9] 1:39.683 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 1:39.447 |
|