|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
TYMOCZKO Magdalena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
MASZKOWSKA Joanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 35.923 (35.923) | [2] 46.271 (10.348) | [3] 56.275 (10.004) | [4] 1:06.574 (10.299) | [5] 1:17.243 (10.669) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 36.191 (36.191) | [2] 46.691 (10.500) | [3] 56.849 (10.158) | [4] 1:07.011 (10.162) | [5] 1:17.365 (10.354) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 36.434 (36.434) | [2] 47.001 (10.567) | [3] 57.083 (10.082) | [4] 1:07.231 (10.148) | [5] 1:17.465 (10.234) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
148. |
JANOWIAK Paulina |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 36.285 (36.285) | [2] 47.099 (10.814) | [3] 57.553 (10.454) | [4] 1:08.487 (10.934) | [5] 1:20.308 (11.821) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 6.5 (6.5) | [2] 16.5 (10.1) | [3] 15:50:45.0 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
SZWAJLIK Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
7. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
BODOVÁ Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
45.397 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
WINDISCH Veronika |
AUT |
|
45.597 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
47.461 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
PNIEWSKA Kaja |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.435 |
|