|
1. Distance |
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.411 (9.411) | [2] 22.720 (13.309) | [3] 36.284 (13.564) | [4] 50.324 (14.040) | [5] 1:04.480 (14.156) Official Finish Time: 1:04.195 |
|
2 |
(2) |
129. |
RAPTOSOVA Viera |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:06.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 23.183 (13.401) | [3] 36.933 (13.750) | [4] 51.699 (14.766) | [5] 1:06.980 (15.281) Official Finish Time: 1:06.681 |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:06.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.980 (9.980) | [2] 23.812 (13.832) | [3] 38.275 (14.463) | [4] 53.485 (15.210) | [5] 1:08.965 (15.480) Official Finish Time: 1:06.795 |
|
4 |
(3) |
105. |
ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:17.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.674 (10.674) | [2] 25.521 (14.847) | [3] 40.406 (14.885) | [4] 1:02.197 (21.791) | [5] 1:18.156 (15.959) Official Finish Time: 1:17.845 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
BUDREVICIUTE Emilija |
LTU |
|
1:21.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.145 (12.145) | [2] 29.107 (16.962) | [3] 46.594 (17.487) | [4] 1:03.660 (17.066) | [5] 1:21.998 (18.338) Official Finish Time: 1:21.689 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.804 (8.804) | [2] 21.423 (12.619) | [3] 33.822 (12.399) | [4] 46.390 (12.568) | [5] 59.020 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 58.727 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 21.448 (12.573) | [3] 33.932 (12.484) | [4] 46.563 (12.631) | [5] 59.308 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 59.016 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 21.908 (12.644) | [3] 34.268 (12.360) | [4] 46.992 (12.724) | [5] 59.881 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 59.566 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 22.099 (12.680) | [3] 34.490 (12.391) | [4] 47.314 (12.824) | [5] 59.946 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 59.650 |
|
5 |
(5) |
128. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:01.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.927 (9.927) | [2] 22.714 (12.787) | [3] 35.300 (12.586) | [4] 48.274 (12.974) | [5] 1:01.753 (13.479) Official Finish Time: 1:01.458 |
|
6 |
(6) |
106. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.942 (9.942) | [2] 23.253 (13.311) | [3] 36.298 (13.045) | [4] 49.730 (13.432) | [5] 1:03.558 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 1:03.261 |
|