|
1. Distance |
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 22.042 (12.893) | [3] 34.717 (12.675) | [4] 48.350 (13.633) | [5] 1:02.089 (13.739) Official Finish Time: 1:01.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:01.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.371 (9.371) | [2] 22.213 (12.842) | [3] 34.928 (12.715) | [4] 48.510 (13.582) | [5] 1:02.173 (13.663) Official Finish Time: 1:01.891 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.506 (9.506) | [2] 22.474 (12.968) | [3] 35.379 (12.905) | [4] 48.601 (13.222) | [5] 1:02.372 (13.771) Official Finish Time: 1:02.080 |
|
4 |
(2) |
105. |
ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:12.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.843 (10.843) | [2] 26.314 (15.471) | [3] 41.923 (15.609) | [4] 57.228 (15.305) | [5] 1:12.869 (15.641) Official Finish Time: 1:12.597 |
|
5 |
(6) |
114. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:16.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.018 (10.018) | [2] 28.565 (18.547) | [3] 44.614 (16.049) | [4] 59.982 (15.368) | [5] 1:16.350 (16.368) Official Finish Time: 1:16.067 |
|
6 |
(1) |
56. |
BUDREVICIUTE Emilija |
LTU |
|
1:18.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.628 (11.628) | [2] 28.172 (16.544) | [3] 44.561 (16.389) | [4] 1:01.191 (16.630) | [5] 1:19.235 (18.044) Official Finish Time: 1:18.896 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
115. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.257 (9.257) | [2] 21.546 (12.289) | [3] 33.970 (12.424) | [4] 46.836 (12.866) | [5] 59.497 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 59.061 |
|
2 |
(1) |
31. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.123 (9.123) | [2] 21.534 (12.411) | [3] 34.205 (12.671) | [4] 47.008 (12.803) | [5] 59.857 (12.849) Official Finish Time: 59.448 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
KURTA Bíborka |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.644 (9.644) | [2] 22.151 (12.507) | [3] 34.524 (12.373) | [4] 47.260 (12.736) | [5] 1:00.025 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 59.621 |
|
4 |
(6) |
104. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.007 (10.007) | [2] 22.994 (12.987) | [3] 36.129 (13.135) | [4] 49.873 (13.744) | [5] 1:03.832 (13.959) Official Finish Time: 1:03.435 |
|
5 |
(5) |
129. |
RAPTOSOVA Viera |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:05.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.027 (10.027) | [2] 23.628 (13.601) | [3] 37.291 (13.663) | [4] 51.703 (14.412) | [5] 1:06.403 (14.700) Official Finish Time: 1:05.993 |
|
- |
(3) |
57. |
RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema |
LTU |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 12.148 (12.148) | [2] 29.909 (17.761) | [3] 53.947 (24.038) | [4] 1:13.143 (19.196) | [5] 9:42:58.505 Official Finish Time: - |
|