|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
53. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
1:40.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 24.936 (10.278) | [3] 34.863 (9.927) | [4] 45.182 (10.319) | [5] 55.830 (10.648) | [6] 1:06.999 (11.169) | [7] 1:18.644 (11.645) | [8] 1:29.788 (11.144) | [9] 1:40.924 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 1:40.620 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:40.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.303 (14.303) | [2] 24.514 (10.211) | [3] 34.753 (10.239) | [4] 45.115 (10.362) | [5] 55.782 (10.667) | [6] 1:06.876 (11.094) | [7] 1:18.131 (11.255) | [8] 1:29.621 (11.490) | [9] 1:41.237 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:40.897 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:48.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.610 (14.610) | [2] 25.229 (10.619) | [3] 35.912 (10.683) | [4] 46.977 (11.065) | [5] 58.524 (11.547) | [6] 1:10.558 (12.034) | [7] 1:23.127 (12.569) | [8] 1:35.861 (12.734) | [9] 1:48.542 (12.681) Official Finish Time: 1:48.189 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:27.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.851 (14.851) | [2] 37.452 (22.601) | [3] 56.977 (19.525) | [4] 1:13.702 (16.725) | [5] 1:30.198 (16.496) | [6] 1:45.754 (15.556) | [7] 2:00.588 (14.834) | [8] 2:14.419 (13.831) | [9] 2:27.396 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 2:27.037 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.405 (13.405) | [2] 23.483 (10.078) | [3] 33.411 (9.928) | [4] 43.375 (9.964) | [5] 53.399 (10.024) | [6] 1:03.638 (10.239) | [7] 1:14.147 (10.509) | [8] 1:24.989 (10.842) | [9] 1:36.256 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 1:36.006 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:37.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.933 (13.933) | [2] 23.920 (9.987) | [3] 33.614 (9.694) | [4] 43.552 (9.938) | [5] 53.821 (10.269) | [6] 1:04.284 (10.463) | [7] 1:15.110 (10.826) | [8] 1:26.377 (11.267) | [9] 1:38.142 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 1:37.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
ŁOSIAK Kacper |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:40.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.712 (13.712) | [2] 23.963 (10.251) | [3] 34.064 (10.101) | [4] 44.105 (10.041) | [5] 54.420 (10.315) | [6] 1:05.289 (10.869) | [7] 1:16.507 (11.218) | [8] 1:28.176 (11.669) | [9] 1:40.545 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 1:40.292 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.796 (13.796) | [2] 24.013 (10.217) | [3] 34.318 (10.305) | [4] 44.708 (10.390) | [5] 55.847 (11.139) | [6] 1:07.044 (11.197) | [7] 1:18.618 (11.574) | [8] 1:30.648 (12.030) | [9] 1:42.830 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 1:42.573 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:43.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.526 (18.526) | [2] 31.666 (13.140) | [3] 43.868 (12.202) | [4] 53.799 (9.931) | [5] 1:03.336 (9.537) | [6] 1:12.942 (9.606) | [7] 1:22.784 (9.842) | [8] 1:33.239 (10.455) | [9] 1:43.779 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 1:43.418 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:43.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.222 (18.222) | [2] 31.757 (13.535) | [3] 44.118 (12.361) | [4] 54.119 (10.001) | [5] 1:04.103 (9.984) | [6] 1:14.004 (9.901) | [7] 1:23.796 (9.792) | [8] 1:33.722 (9.926) | [9] 1:43.863 (10.141) Official Finish Time: 1:43.466 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:45.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.355 (18.355) | [2] 31.817 (13.462) | [3] 43.996 (12.179) | [4] 54.010 (10.014) | [5] 1:03.642 (9.632) | [6] 1:13.415 (9.773) | [7] 1:23.561 (10.146) | [8] 1:34.122 (10.561) | [9] 1:45.477 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 1:45.114 |
|
4 |
(1) |
98. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:37.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.250 (18.250) | [2] 31.765 (13.515) | [3] 1:06.983 (35.218) | [4] 1:27.248 (20.265) | [5] 1:41.912 (14.664) | [6] 1:56.335 (14.423) | [7] 2:10.041 (13.706) | [8] 2:23.881 (13.840) | [9] 2:37.882 (14.001) Official Finish Time: 2:37.454 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
FILIPOWICZ Adam |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:32.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 25.381 (10.627) | [3] 35.509 (10.128) | [4] 45.491 (9.982) | [5] 55.399 (9.908) | [6] 1:04.918 (9.519) | [7] 1:14.087 (9.169) | [8] 1:23.312 (9.225) | [9] 1:32.775 (9.463) Official Finish Time: 1:32.433 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:33.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.527 (14.527) | [2] 25.089 (10.562) | [3] 35.282 (10.193) | [4] 45.271 (9.989) | [5] 55.219 (9.948) | [6] 1:04.922 (9.703) | [7] 1:14.313 (9.391) | [8] 1:23.730 (9.417) | [9] 1:33.524 (9.794) Official Finish Time: 1:33.144 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN |
|
1:33.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.227 (10.668) | [3] 35.391 (10.164) | [4] 45.365 (9.974) | [5] 55.305 (9.940) | [6] 1:05.109 (9.804) | [7] 1:14.595 (9.486) | [8] 1:24.265 (9.670) | [9] 1:34.334 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 1:33.994 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
1:34.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.909 (14.909) | [2] 25.526 (10.617) | [3] 35.610 (10.084) | [4] 45.596 (9.986) | [5] 55.494 (9.898) | [6] 1:05.337 (9.843) | [7] 1:14.804 (9.467) | [8] 1:24.389 (9.585) | [9] 1:34.407 (10.018) Official Finish Time: 1:34.060 |
|