|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
BODOVÁ Tatiana |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:39.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.144 (15.144) | [2] 26.665 (11.521) | [3] 38.054 (11.389) | [4] 49.005 (10.951) | [5] 59.175 (10.170) | [6] 1:09.250 (10.075) | [7] 1:19.330 (10.080) | [8] 1:29.455 (10.125) | [9] 1:40.047 (10.592) Official Finish Time: 1:39.740 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:39.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 26.938 (11.411) | [3] 37.938 (11.000) | [4] 48.929 (10.991) | [5] 59.328 (10.399) | [6] 1:09.308 (9.980) | [7] 1:19.435 (10.127) | [8] 1:29.570 (10.135) | [9] 1:40.208 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 1:39.896 |
|
3 |
(2) |
9. |
PNIEWSKA Kaja |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 26.809 (11.477) | [3] 38.260 (11.451) | [4] 49.125 (10.865) | [5] 59.567 (10.442) | [6] 1:09.594 (10.027) | [7] 1:19.998 (10.404) | [8] 1:31.181 (11.183) | [9] 1:43.255 (12.074) Official Finish Time: 1:42.940 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
KIS Virág |
HUN |
|
1:43.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.232 (15.232) | [2] 26.752 (11.520) | [3] 38.191 (11.439) | [4] 49.133 (10.942) | [5] 59.793 (10.660) | [6] 1:10.089 (10.296) | [7] 1:20.846 (10.757) | [8] 1:32.199 (11.353) | [9] 1:44.164 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:43.844 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
WINDISCH Veronika |
AUT |
|
1:44.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.612 (15.612) | [2] 27.586 (11.974) | [3] 39.838 (12.252) | [4] 51.878 (12.040) | [5] 1:03.561 (11.683) | [6] 1:14.565 (11.004) | [7] 1:24.565 (10.000) | [8] 1:34.566 (10.001) | [9] 1:44.736 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 1:44.469 |
|
2 |
(4) |
8. |
KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 27.734 (12.064) | [3] 39.978 (12.244) | [4] 52.060 (12.082) | [5] 1:03.805 (11.745) | [6] 1:14.704 (10.899) | [7] 1:24.659 (9.955) | [8] 1:34.651 (9.992) | [9] 1:44.848 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 1:44.586 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
SZWAJLIK Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 27.476 (11.808) | [3] 39.732 (12.256) | [4] 51.977 (12.245) | [5] 1:03.739 (11.762) | [6] 1:14.848 (11.109) | [7] 1:25.201 (10.353) | [8] 1:35.587 (10.386) | [9] 1:46.381 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 1:46.116 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
GAWLICA Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.796 (15.796) | [2] 27.815 (12.019) | [3] 40.067 (12.252) | [4] 52.171 (12.104) | [5] 1:03.912 (11.741) | [6] 1:14.946 (11.034) | [7] 1:25.337 (10.391) | [8] 1:35.669 (10.332) | [9] 1:46.514 (10.845) Official Finish Time: 1:46.249 |
|