|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.490 (14.490) | [2] 25.423 (10.933) | [3] 36.235 (10.812) | [4] 47.058 (10.823) | [5] 57.816 (10.758) | [6] 1:08.163 (10.347) | [7] 1:17.900 (9.737) | [8] 1:27.575 (9.675) | [9] 1:37.945 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 1:37.642 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:38.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.261 (14.261) | [2] 25.248 (10.987) | [3] 36.133 (10.885) | [4] 46.961 (10.828) | [5] 57.591 (10.630) | [6] 1:07.811 (10.220) | [7] 1:17.862 (10.051) | [8] 1:28.084 (10.222) | [9] 1:38.539 (10.455) Official Finish Time: 1:38.263 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
STARUCHOWICZ Hubert |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:38.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.610 (14.610) | [2] 25.532 (10.922) | [3] 36.417 (10.885) | [4] 47.174 (10.757) | [5] 57.685 (10.511) | [6] 1:08.215 (10.530) | [7] 1:18.424 (10.209) | [8] 1:28.520 (10.096) | [9] 1:39.038 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 1:38.750 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
1:39.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.115 (14.115) | [2] 25.124 (11.009) | [3] 36.000 (10.876) | [4] 46.804 (10.804) | [5] 57.428 (10.624) | [6] 1:08.022 (10.594) | [7] 1:18.569 (10.547) | [8] 1:29.313 (10.744) | [9] 1:40.279 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 1:39.986 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
1:45.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.475 (19.475) | [2] 32.105 (12.630) | [3] 44.010 (11.905) | [4] 54.434 (10.424) | [5] 1:04.288 (9.854) | [6] 1:14.648 (10.360) | [7] 1:24.902 (10.254) | [8] 1:34.988 (10.086) | [9] 1:45.450 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 1:45.114 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
BASIC Nihad |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:45.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.761 (19.761) | [2] 31.915 (12.154) | [3] 44.108 (12.193) | [4] 54.641 (10.533) | [5] 1:04.431 (9.790) | [6] 1:14.749 (10.318) | [7] 1:24.995 (10.246) | [8] 1:35.067 (10.072) | [9] 1:47.048 (11.981) Official Finish Time: 1:45.742 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KAŽIMÍR Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:50.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.309 (19.309) | [2] 32.014 (12.705) | [3] 44.165 (12.151) | [4] 55.015 (10.850) | [5] 1:05.023 (10.008) | [6] 1:15.777 (10.754) | [7] 1:26.975 (11.198) | [8] 1:38.517 (11.542) | [9] 1:50.327 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:50.006 |
|
4 |
(2) |
66. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:20.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.490 (19.490) | [2] 32.130 (12.640) | [3] 43.953 (11.823) | [4] 54.207 (10.254) | [5] 1:27.305 (33.098) | [6] 1:45.933 (18.628) | [7] 1:58.173 (12.240) | [8] 2:09.498 (11.325) | [9] 2:21.244 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 2:20.915 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN |
|
1:34.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.391 (14.391) | [2] 24.639 (10.248) | [3] 34.635 (9.996) | [4] 44.642 (10.007) | [5] 54.274 (9.632) | [6] 1:03.935 (9.661) | [7] 1:13.976 (10.041) | [8] 1:24.342 (10.366) | [9] 1:34.938 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 1:34.662 |
|
2 |
(4) |
99. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:34.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.513 (14.513) | [2] 24.742 (10.229) | [3] 34.794 (10.052) | [4] 44.803 (10.009) | [5] 54.584 (9.781) | [6] 1:04.316 (9.732) | [7] 1:14.173 (9.857) | [8] 1:24.439 (10.266) | [9] 1:35.044 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 1:34.724 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.202 (14.202) | [2] 24.504 (10.302) | [3] 34.572 (10.068) | [4] 44.813 (10.241) | [5] 54.735 (9.922) | [6] 1:04.412 (9.677) | [7] 1:14.414 (10.002) | [8] 1:24.690 (10.276) | [9] 1:35.350 (10.660) Official Finish Time: 1:35.074 |
|
4 |
(2) |
4. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:37.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 25.938 (10.911) | [3] 37.080 (11.142) | [4] 48.594 (11.514) | [5] 1:00.673 (12.079) | [6] 1:13.047 (12.374) | [7] 1:25.454 (12.407) | [8] 1:37.563 (12.109) | [9] 1:49.710 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 1:37.284 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
FILIPOWICZ Adam |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:33.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.738 (13.738) | [2] 24.063 (10.325) | [3] 34.274 (10.211) | [4] 44.351 (10.077) | [5] 54.374 (10.023) | [6] 1:04.268 (9.894) | [7] 1:14.033 (9.765) | [8] 1:23.997 (9.964) | [9] 1:34.085 (10.088) Official Finish Time: 1:33.782 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:36.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.838 (13.838) | [2] 24.163 (10.325) | [3] 34.401 (10.238) | [4] 44.454 (10.053) | [5] 54.531 (10.077) | [6] 1:04.587 (10.056) | [7] 1:14.981 (10.394) | [8] 1:25.723 (10.742) | [9] 1:36.582 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 1:36.231 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
ŁOSIAK Kacper |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:39.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 24.264 (10.258) | [3] 34.612 (10.348) | [4] 44.616 (10.004) | [5] 54.894 (10.278) | [6] 1:05.553 (10.659) | [7] 1:16.449 (10.896) | [8] 1:27.966 (11.517) | [9] 1:39.967 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 1:39.665 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.215 (14.215) | [2] 24.459 (10.244) | [3] 34.904 (10.445) | [4] 45.162 (10.258) | [5] 55.749 (10.587) | [6] 1:06.758 (11.009) | [7] 1:18.180 (11.422) | [8] 1:29.855 (11.675) | [9] 1:41.262 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:40.910 |
|