Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:45.139 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 2:45.334 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:45.558 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 2:51.930 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.992 | ||
6 | (2) | 164. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 3:28.277 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE-BZKP | 2:46.512 | ||
2 | (4) | 200. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:46.817 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:51.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 3:22.344 | ||
- | (1) | 143. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 2:32.853 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:36.365 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:37.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.806 | ||
- | (2) | 17. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | - | no finish | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 2:30.851 | ||
2 | (6) | 144. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 2:31.670 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 2:32.945 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:34.449 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 3:06.950 | advanced | |
6 | (3) | 69. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE-KSB | 3:13.312 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 2:30.092 | ||
2 | (6) | 148. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 2:30.205 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 2:30.367 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:31.401 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:31.429 | ||
6 | (2) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:36.982 | ||
7 | (7) | 48. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:44.465 |