Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | HARGAS Petr | CZE-KSB | 1:35.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 1:35.955 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:37.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:58.551 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.698 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:42.222 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 1:43.986 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.028 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:40.921 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:41.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:41.456 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 1:37.822 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:37.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:37.901 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1:52.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 1:52.242 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:52.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 1:52.771 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 146. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 1:35.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:35.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:39.353 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:41.538 | ||
- | (4) | 164. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | - | no start |