Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK | 1:48.163 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:48.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:53.180 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:45.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:45.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:45.705 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:39.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:39.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.505 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:40.530 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 1:43.239 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-KBKZ | 1:45.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:56.598 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 100. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 269 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:41.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 1:42.834 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:43.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-KBKZ | 1:44.011 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:44.015 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:45.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:45.733 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 79. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 1:49.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.322 |