Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:53.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:53.732 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.275 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 2:00.417 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 2:05.653 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:44.844 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:46.815 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 1:50.065 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.349 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2:16.178 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:45.076 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 1:45.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:47.325 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:48.047 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:43.103 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:43.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 1:45.349 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:45.411 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 1:44.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:45.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:46.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 1:46.843 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 1:45.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:46.575 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 1:46.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:51.893 |