Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 200. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 47.564 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 47.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 48.461 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | IVANOV Olas | BUL-SKKHL | 49.948 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 50.306 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 46.587 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.899 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 53.629 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 44.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | HARGAS Petr | CZE-KSB | 44.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 44.710 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 46.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 46.079 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | SUCHÝ Ondrej | CZE-BZKP | 44.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 44.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | SHUBEKIN Alexander | RUS | 1:03.502 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR-KHV | 44.861 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 44.931 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 45.108 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 45.275 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | PRANKEVICH Sergey | RUS | 44.617 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 44.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | RYBAKOV Pavel | RUS | 46.234 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 54.031 |